OIL CITY POLICE DEPT. BACK THE BLUE 5K
Overall Finish List
June 15, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Emma Stevenson Oil City PA 898 17 F 1 Top Fin 21:24.66 6:54/M
2 David Brado Oil City PA 897 48 M 1 Top Fin 22:07.94 7:08/M
3 Adam Gahr Franklin PA 671 35 M 2 Top Fin 22:40.60 7:19/M
4 Jamie Cubbon Oil City PA 664 48 M 3 Top Fin 23:19.53 7:31/M
5 Michael Sadrock Clintonville PA 890 64 M 1 60-99 23:22.94 7:32/M
6 Andy Long Oil City PA 854 16 M 1 14-19 23:37.93 7:37/M
7 Bruce Siler Oil City PA 871 64 M 2 60-99 23:49.27 7:41/M
8 Dana Tobin Franklin PA 875 26 F 2 Top Fin 26:11.66 8:27/M
9 Wesley Paxton Oil City PA 889 32 M 1 30-39 27:19.65 8:49/M
10 Dustin Lind Franklin PA 851 14 M 2 14-19 28:18.88 9:08/M
11 Desiree Davis Girard PA 666 53 F 3 Top Fin 28:33.88 9:13/M
12 Tonie Rowland Polk PA 868 35 F 1 30-39 29:08.18 9:24/M
13 Nicole Butler Vowinckel PA 548 40 F 1 40-49 29:25.64 9:29/M
14 Robert Dailey Oil City PA 665 46 M 1 40-49 29:39.13 9:34/M
15 Staci Evans Erie PA 667 35 F 2 30-39 29:45.91 9:36/M
16 Dade Lucas Oil City PA 855 17 M 3 14-19 30:02.45 9:41/M
17 Destiny Rose Oil City PA 867 18 F 1 14-19 30:41.23 9:54/M
18 Kelly Sweny Erie PA 874 31 F 3 30-39 30:45.62 9:55/M
19 Tom Wilson 878 64 M 3 60-99 30:50.86 9:57/M
20 Benjamin Kope Oil City PA 769 27 M 1 20-29 31:24.29 10:08/M
21 Brian Kope Sandy Lake PA 892 20 M 2 20-29 32:23.00 10:27/M
22 Brooklynn Smith Erie PA 872 17 F 2 14-19 33:21.13 10:45/M
23 Nancy Blauser Seneca PA 493 62 F 1 60-99 34:50.94 11:14/M
24 Reece Girty Oil City PA 895 13 M 1 1-13 35:58.14 11:36/M
25 Mary Sweeney 877 66 F 2 60-99 36:42.57 11:50/M
26 Chris Hudson Oil City PA 736 46 M 2 40-49 37:39.81 12:09/M
27 Christa Hudson Oil City PA 755 16 F 3 14-19 37:43.56 12:10/M
28 Justus Lind Franklin PA 852 16 F 4 14-19 39:27.50 12:44/M
29 McKayla Moffett Tucson AZ 888 21 F 1 20-29 40:05.54 12:56/M
30 Courtney White Tionesta PA 886 14 F 5 14-19 40:18.82 13:00/M
31 Stacy Mcmillen Oil City PA 860 35 F 4 30-39 40:22.29 13:01/M
32 Paul Rocco Oil City PA 866 35 M 2 30-39 40:22.96 13:01/M
33 Lyra Prost Erie PA 865 15 F 6 14-19 40:28.18 13:03/M
34 Kathy Johnson 880 68 F 3 60-99 41:11.77 13:17/M
35 Mackenzie Canaan Oil City PA 642 13 F 1 1-13 45:14.28 14:35/M
36 Myron Canaan Oil City PA 657 56 M 1 50-59 45:25.13 14:39/M
37 Bruce Sweeney 879 68 M 4 60-99 48:21.38 15:36/M
38 Michael Chelton Oil City PA 658 66 M 5 60-99 49:17.70 15:54/M
39 Kellie Brazeale Oil City PA 546 53 F 1 50-59 49:22.63 15:55/M
40 George Fillgrove Olean NY 669 66 M 6 60-99 49:35.88 16:00/M
41 Michael Moffett Tucson AZ 887 22 M 3 20-29 49:36.96 16:00/M
42 Carolynn Fillgrove Olean NY 668 65 F 4 60-99 49:44.37 16:03/M
43 Lisa Mccartney Meadville PA 857 46 F 2 40-49 52:34.93 16:57/M
5K Walk
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Marci Ertola Oil City PA 885 52 F 1 Top Fin 45:23.95 14:38/M
2 Mary Campbell Franklin PA 894 34 F 2 Top Fin 45:39.49 14:44/M