RUN FOR ROAR
5K
Overall Finish List
May 25, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jimmy Schrecengost Russell PA 1676 29 M 1 Top Fin 17:33.34 5:40/M
2 Justin DiPenti Russell PA 1701 30 M 1 30-39 17:34.53 5:40/M
3 Alex Hummel Russell PA 1708 15 M 1 13-19 19:23.38 6:15/M
4 Tyson Morrison Russell PA 1716 16 M 2 13-19 19:34.19 6:19/M
5 Brett Sowa Warren PA 1730 17 M 3 13-19 19:34.49 6:19/M
6 Hugh Harrison Warren PA 1673 13 M 4 13-19 20:15.22 6:32/M
7 Matt Sowa Warren PA 1731 13 M 5 13-19 21:23.30 6:54/M
8 Ethan Backstrom 1689 14 M 6 13-19 22:07.65 7:08/M
9 Abe Wolf Russell PA 1738 13 M 7 13-19 23:04.72 7:26/M
10 Eliza Brook Russell PA 1678 13 F 1 Top Fin 23:21.56 7:32/M
11 Courtney Morse Jr Warren PA 1717 30 M 2 30-39 23:24.71 7:33/M
12 Adam Pangborn Warren PA 1722 36 M 3 30-39 23:31.00 7:35/M
13 Hollister McNeal 1668 62 M 1 60-99 23:42.17 7:39/M
14 Jim Tomasone Russell PA 1736 59 M 1 50-59 23:44.68 7:39/M
15 Kristina Sivak Warren PA 1729 45 F 1 40-49 23:57.45 7:44/M
16 Leslie Bailey Warren PA 1690 27 F 1 20-29 24:19.47 7:51/M
17 Seth Billstone 1697 21 M 1 20-29 24:28.33 7:54/M
18 Eric Billstone 1691 0 M 1 0- 0 24:29.00 7:54/M
19 Jayson Billstone 1693 33 M 4 30-39 25:17.13 8:09/M
20 Laura Hawick Russell PA 1682 40 F 2 40-49 25:46.60 8:19/M
21 Lucas Schwanke 1674 28 M 2 20-29 25:48.62 8:19/M
22 Charles Strickland Warren PA 1686 13 M 8 13-19 25:54.21 8:21/M
23 Scott Billstone 1696 29 M 3 20-29 25:56.21 8:22/M
24 Winnie Wolf Russell PA 1739 13 F 1 13-19 25:59.31 8:23/M
25 Ta Enos 1671 44 F 3 40-49 26:16.70 8:28/M
26 Betsy Woodburn Russell PA 1740 35 F 1 30-39 26:20.83 8:30/M
27 Paige Parmenter 1725 21 F 2 20-29 26:47.56 8:38/M
28 Cameron Lindell 1685 7 M 1 1-12 27:02.99 8:43/M
29 Chris Cole 1700 45 M 1 40-49 27:13.75 8:47/M
30 Lisa Stanton Russell PA 1732 36 M 5 30-39 27:20.20 8:49/M
31 David Brook Russell PA 1677 48 M 2 40-49 27:24.11 8:50/M
32 Candy Ransom Russell PA 1680 50 F 1 50-59 27:53.37 9:00/M
33 Ted Lord Warren PA 1711 53 M 2 50-59 28:04.52 9:03/M
34 Kirk Foust Warren PA 1670 45 M 3 40-49 29:14.68 9:26/M
35 Robert Morrison Russell PA 1715 49 M 4 40-49 29:16.73 9:26/M
36 Rod Whited Russell PA 1664 60 M 2 60-99 29:22.67 9:28/M
37 Heidi Kell Russell PA 1710 43 F 4 40-49 29:37.10 9:33/M
38 Jenah Clopp Russell PA 1675 33 F 2 30-39 29:39.35 9:34/M
39 Joletta Manelick Warren PA 1713 60 F 1 60-99 29:40.66 9:34/M
40 Julie Parmenter 1724 51 F 2 50-59 30:29.67 9:50/M
41 Heather Billstone 1692 28 F 3 20-29 30:31.33 9:51/M
42 Ronald Ferino Russell PA 1705 40 M 5 40-49 30:44.94 9:55/M
43 Aden Savko Russell PA 1727 15 M 9 13-19 31:00.77 10:00/M
44 Trenton Courtney Russell PA 1646 11 M 2 1-12 31:38.23 10:12/M
45 Hannah Pangborn Warren PA 1723 27 F 4 20-29 31:55.27 10:18/M
46 Eloy Garcia Warren PA 1666 30 M 6 30-39 31:55.90 10:18/M
47 Rebekah Billstone 1695 17 F 2 13-19 31:56.50 10:18/M
48 Cassady Ferino Russell PA 1703 10 F 1 1-12 33:54.57 10:56/M
49 Lynn Ferino Russell PA 1704 33 F 3 30-39 33:54.88 10:56/M
50 Lisa Hagberg Sugar Grove PA 1707 49 F 5 40-49 34:26.29 11:06/M
51 Kailee Morrison Russell PA 1714 14 F 3 13-19 34:29.36 11:07/M
52 Deb Notoro Sheffield PA 1720 57 F 3 50-59 34:37.60 11:10/M
53 Kelly Bush Warren PA 1698 39 F 4 30-39 35:42.63 11:31/M
54 Krystle Ransom Warren PA 1726 29 F 5 20-29 35:43.11 11:31/M
55 Austin Hawick Russell PA 1681 8 M 3 1-12 36:14.49 11:41/M
56 Krystal Haenel Warren PA 1706 30 F 5 30-39 36:15.10 11:42/M
57 Autumn Hawick Russell PA 1683 10 F 2 1-12 38:34.72 12:26/M
58 Rachel Stowe Russell PA 1667 28 F 6 20-29 38:34.92 12:26/M
59 Davet Storm Warren PA 1735 32 F 6 30-39 38:35.54 12:27/M
60 Michael Lore Warren PA 1669 10 M 4 1-12 38:49.94 12:31/M
61 Stephanie DiPenti Russell PA 1702 30 F 7 30-39 40:56.29 13:12/M
62 Isabela Garcia Warre PA 1665 8 F 3 1-12 42:04.81 13:34/M
63 Gabby Carlson Russell PA 1647 25 F 7 20-29 42:27.93 13:42/M
64 Erie Carlson Russell PA 1648 5 F 4 1-12 42:28.62 13:42/M
65 Max Enos 1672 11 M 5 1-12 44:17.29 14:17/M
66 Bryceton Wilkins Russell PA 1737 11 M 6 1-12 44:17.35 14:17/M
67 Rebecca Billstone 1694 21 F 8 20-29 46:08.77 14:53/M
68 Erica Isenberg Clarendon PA 1709 21 F 9 20-29 47:03.77 15:11/M
69 Marissa Notoro Sheffield PA 1721 20 F 10 20-29 47:04.46 15:11/M
70 Jamie Nelson 1684 29 F 11 20-29 48:56.40 15:47/M
71 Dorinda Backstrom 1688 59 F 4 50-59 49:22.72 15:55/M
72 Paul Howich Russell PA 1649 40 M 6 40-49 49:41.48 16:02/M
73 May Stanton Russell PA 1733 59 F 5 50-59 49:44.13 16:03/M
74 Tess Parmenter 1650 19 F 4 13-19 54:05.30 17:27/M
75 Kevin Blakeslee 1651 20 M 4 20-29 54:06.11 17:27/M
76 Susan Wilson 1679 F 1 0- 0 57:46.42 18:38/M
77 Charlie Steber 1652 5 M 7 1-12 58:28.41 18:52/M
78 Bud Steber 1653 4 M 8 1-12 58:31.17 18:53/M
79 Chelsea Lundmark 1712 24 F 12 20-29 59:47.58 19:17/M
80 Lynn Carnahan Russell PA 1699 54 F 6 50-59 59:48.16 19:17/M