ST KILIAN XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
August 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 49:29.80 Average Time: 9:53.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 555 Jack Steineman 1 1 8:59.98 8:59.98 0:00.00
2 509 Jackson Chips 3 4 9:43.49 18:43.47 0:43.51
3 531 Jack Mondi 4 8 9:50.21 28:33.68 0:50.23
4 529 William Meeuf 5 13 10:11.79 38:45.47 1:11.81
5 551 Andrew Spalvieri 9 22 10:44.33 49:29.80 1:44.35
6 525 Matthew Madonna 13 35 11:22.14 1:00:51.94 2:22.16
7 502 Nicholas Alvarex-Lavagn 21 56 12:45.42 1:13:37.36 3:45.44
8 518 Shaun Jr. Guyton More Than 7 13:02.46 1:26:39.82 4:02.48
9 540 Alex Paredes More Than 7 13:38.65 1:40:18.47 4:38.67
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 54:52.91 Average Time: 10:58.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 581 Tom Rottmann 2 2 9:07.82 9:07.82 0:00.00
2 582 Shane Sahr 7 9 10:31.71 19:39.53 1:23.89
3 575 Jude Caliguiri 10 19 10:49.82 30:29.35 1:42.00
4 576 Cooper Goeller 11 30 10:51.82 41:21.17 1:44.00
5 580 Colin Miller 23 53 13:31.74 54:52.91 4:23.92
6 577 Haylan Haught 25 78 13:52.48 1:08:45.39 4:44.66
7 579 Mac Mckee 26 104 13:53.28 1:22:38.67 4:45.46
8 578 Nathan McCormick More Than 7 17:06.26 1:39:44.93 7:58.44
SSPP Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 55:58.11 Average Time: 11:11.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 651 Greyson Miller 6 6 10:30.29 10:30.29 0:00.00
2 656 Nicholas Grayson 8 14 10:39.58 21:09.87 0:09.29
3 647 Braydon Walsh 12 26 11:14.58 32:24.45 0:44.29
4 657 Dylan Walsh 14 40 11:29.67 43:54.12 0:59.38
5 658 Emerson Ochtun 17 57 12:03.99 55:58.11 1:33.70
6 649 Aiden Kelly 18 75 12:11.27 1:08:09.38 1:40.98
7 650 Jacob Liller 24 99 13:44.97 1:21:54.35 3:14.68
8 648 Kaden Matic More Than 7 14:29.27 1:36:23.62 3:58.98
9 659 Joe Carbone More Than 7 15:05.23 1:51:28.85 4:34.94
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:02:13.05 Average Time: 12:26.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 230 Isaiah Thomas 15 15 12:01.86 12:01.86 0:00.00
2 229 Santino Studeny 16 31 12:03.33 24:05.19 0:01.47
3 232 Carson Eckert 19 50 12:22.82 36:28.01 0:20.96
4 228 Anthony Frisco 20 70 12:41.16 49:09.17 0:39.30
5 233 Ryan Sharpe 22 92 13:03.88 1:02:13.05 1:02.02
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 566 Drew Weifenbaugh Less Than 5 10:06.72 10:06.72 0:00.00
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 475 Charlie McSorley Less Than 5 9:54.33 9:54.33 0:00.00
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 172 George Cataloglu Less Than 5 10:47.78 10:47.78 0:00.00
2 191 Gus Davis Less Than 5 11:17.48 22:05.26 0:29.70
3 182 Kane McKee Less Than 5 11:26.84 33:32.10 0:39.06
4 179 Raymond Sefscik Less Than 5 11:31.91 45:04.01 0:44.13
ST VITUS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 95 Frank Donnelly Less Than 5 9:51.84 9:51.84 0:00.00
2 98 Greyson Measel Less Than 5 11:13.19 21:05.03 1:21.35
3 89 Michael Mielke Less Than 5 13:08.58 34:13.61 3:16.74
4 96 Richie Kinney Less Than 5 13:09.32 47:22.93 3:17.48
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 662 Max Predius Less Than 5 11:26.57 11:26.57 0:00.00
2 28 Linus Burchill Less Than 5 12:33.83 24:00.40 1:07.26