VA PRESEASON XC INVITE VARSITY
August 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:11:32.36 Average Time: 14:18.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 644 Sienna Cozza 1 1 12:33.00 12:33.00 0:00.00
2 646 Alexandra Gongas 2 3 13:00.94 25:33.94 0:27.94
3 643 Molly Burke 7 10 14:44.58 40:18.52 2:11.58
4 652 Keelin Schessler 8 18 15:06.44 55:24.96 2:33.44
5 650 Julia Schaarsmith 12 30 16:07.40 1:11:32.36 3:34.40
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:19:23.86 Average Time: 15:52.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 194 Cheyenne Sahr 4 4 13:14.40 13:14.40 0:00.00
2 193 Hannah Sahr 9 13 15:20.53 28:34.93 2:06.13
3 191 Emily Fisher 11 24 16:04.94 44:39.87 2:50.54
4 195 Madeline Slayton 14 38 16:59.87 1:01:39.74 3:45.47
5 192 Maura Fugh 16 54 17:44.12 1:19:23.86 4:29.72
ST THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:19:39.02 Average Time: 15:55.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 225 Katie Smith 5 5 13:27.70 13:27.70 0:00.00
2 226 Danielle Tomley 6 11 13:45.94 27:13.64 0:18.24
3 221 Madison Adams 13 24 16:11.90 43:25.54 2:44.20
4 228 Sydney Pensock 15 39 17:28.78 1:00:54.32 4:01.08
5 227 Angelina Wilson 18 57 18:44.70 1:19:39.02 5:17.00
6 223 Annelies Palombi 20 77 20:30.34 1:40:09.36 7:02.64
7 229 Emma Schidlmeier 21 98 20:34.41 2:00:43.77 7:06.71
8 222 Anna Hall More Than 7 20:59.45 2:21:43.22 7:31.75
PINE RICHLAND Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:29:10.21 Average Time: 17:50.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 13 Lily Flood 3 3 13:04.44 13:04.44 0:00.00
2 16 Hannah Putsure 10 13 15:45.44 28:49.88 2:41.00
3 15 June Mccune 17 30 18:32.50 47:22.38 5:28.06
4 17 Kaitlin Shute 19 49 19:52.45 1:07:14.83 6:48.01
5 18 Mia Wickard 22 71 21:55.38 1:29:10.21 8:50.94
6 12 Morgan Berger 23 94 22:41.85 1:51:52.06 9:37.41
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1 Alexis Abbett Less Than 5 13:15.21 13:15.21 0:00.00
2 2 Kaitlyn Darcy Less Than 5 15:47.17 29:02.38 2:31.96
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 44 Libby Gallick Less Than 5 13:49.96 13:49.96 0:00.00
2 45 Margaret Mary Sweeney Less Than 5 15:12.59 29:02.55 1:22.63
3 46 Abby Feczko Less Than 5 19:13.34 48:15.89 5:23.38
4 43 Mary Grace Gautner Less Than 5 20:06.13 1:08:22.02 6:16.17
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 55 Emily Funka Less Than 5 16:29.77 16:29.77 0:00.00
2 53 Colleen Fitzpatrick Less Than 5 17:53.10 34:22.87 1:23.33
3 54 Fallon Bright Less Than 5 18:59.66 53:22.53 2:29.89
NORTHSIDE ACADEMY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 73 Krisanda Kessler Less Than 5 20:15.20 20:15.20 0:00.00
2 105 Rebecca Trelles Less Than 5 25:18.45 45:33.65 5:03.25
SSPP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 107 Claudia Lerullo Less Than 5 13:40.95 13:40.95 0:00.00
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 109 Amanda Veazey Less Than 5 15:09.30 15:09.30 0:00.00
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 563 Mary Narvett Less Than 5 14:07.66 14:07.66 0:00.00
2 551 Katherine Dudkowski Less Than 5 16:09.69 30:17.35 2:02.03