YOUNGSTOWN YMCA MEMORIAL 5K / PUMP & RUN
Overall Finish List
May 25, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
PARA DIVISION
Total
Place Name deduction reps Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Cody Piver 1991 15 M 1 Top Fin 41:20.00
5K
Total
Place Name deduction reps Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Monnie McBride 1981 44 M 1 Top Fin 19:31.91
2 Melissa Klim 1916 23 F 1 Top Fin 21:32.97
3 Richard Blair 1962 43 M 1 Top Fin 22:18.22
4 Robert Clark 1964 59 M 1 Top Fin 22:28.12
5 Jim Schuler 1909 36 M 1 35-39 22:31.10
6 David Daltorio 1967 13 M 1 1-13 22:31.50
7 Mark Osborne 1988 61 M 1 60-64 22:55.76
8 Paul Olivier 1987 51 M 1 50-54 23:06.61
9 Toni Stephenson 1915 24 F 1 20-24 23:59.18
10 Bob George 1908 62 M 2 60-64 24:17.52
11 Tomi Ovaska 1989 51 M 2 50-54 25:38.77
12 Sabria Hunter 1976 18 F 1 14-19 26:57.52
13 Ken Gwirtz 1975 58 M 1 55-59 27:33.27
14 Janet Pitzulo 1917 59 F 1 Top Fin 27:58.46
15 Amanda McConnell 1919 33 F 1 30-34 28:08.24
16 Ryan Churlik 1918 19 M 1 14-19 28:08.43
17 Natalie Lynn 1979 20 F 2 20-24 28:14.97
18 Shana Schuler 1995 32 F 2 30-34 28:49.48
19 Nicole Murray 1984 31 F 3 30-34 28:51.51
20 Lea Fabrizzi 1971 21 F 3 20-24 28:51.72
21 Susan Maruca 1980 50 F 1 Top Fin 29:12.13
22 Dan Schnurrenberger 1994 36 M 2 35-39 29:16.40
23 Patrick Myers 1985 50 M 3 50-54 29:20.70
24 Richard Protiva 1992 67 M 1 65-69 29:22.52
25 Jodi Banas 1914 59 F 1 55-59 29:31.68
26 Clyde Beaver 1961 30 M 1 30-34 29:34.98
27 Stephanie Gordon 1920 31 F 4 30-34 29:43.97
28 Dan Sahli 1911 63 M 3 60-64 29:48.22
29 John Ursu 1999 60 M 4 60-64 30:30.43
30 Jen Cline-Latell 1965 41 F 1 40-44 30:32.31
31 Brian Frederick 1973 55 M 2 55-59 30:53.65
32 Carol Michaels 1983 46 F 1 45-49 31:28.51
33 David Donahue 1970 66 M 2 65-69 31:52.28
34 Rachel Faerber-Ovaska 1972 51 F 1 50-54 31:59.78
35 Elizabeth Johnson 1907 15 F 2 14-19 32:11.50
36 Trici Cline 1906 38 F 1 35-39 32:14.95
37 Richard Hanks 1903 78 M 1 70-79 32:23.13
38 Sheryl Mccormick 1982 65 F 1 65-69 32:53.75
39 Kathleen Shoaf 1996 72 F 1 70-79 34:03.53
40 Ken Cutione 1904 30 M 2 30-34 35:27.79
41 Andrew Dipaolo 1913 28 M 1 25-29 37:11.23
42 Thomas Frederick 1974 84 M 1 80-99 38:08.46
43 Lindsey Wolfe 2000 35 F 2 35-39 38:10.91
44 Kelly Husted 1977 34 F 5 30-34 38:11.47
45 Daniel Horacek 1912 37 M 3 35-39 38:46.46
46 John Petersal 1990 81 M 2 80-99 41:46.74
47 Sylvia Lesic 1902 61 F 1 60-64 42:09.77
48 Gigi Gordon 1905 45 F 2 45-49 43:27.64
5K PUMP & RUN
Total
Place Name deduction reps Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Larry Koval 24 1978 71 M 1 Top Fin 15:07.93
2 Frank D'Altorio 19 1966 55 M 1 50-59 15:38.27
3 Joe Schiavoni 19 1993 39 M 1 30-39 15:54.23
4 John Black 10 1901 49 M 1 40-49 17:32.51
5 Brian Bonhomme 11 1963 56 M 2 50-59 17:48.52
6 Max Demetra 12 1968 26 M 1 20-29 19:32.22
7 Albert Sumell 9 1997 40 M 2 40-49 21:08.27
8 Lou Newton 28 1986 75 M 1 70-79 21:44.29
9 Christina Toth 1 1998 39 F 1 Top Fin 25:07.27