GROUNDHOG DAY 4.44 MILER
4.44 MILER
Overall Finish List
February 02, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Joe Harmanos Zelienople PA 628 15 M 1 Top Fin 24:12.63 5:27/M
2 Sam West 696 14 M 2 Top Fin 24:48.00 5:35/M
3 Dean Banko New Florence PA 607 36 M 3 Top Fin 26:30.34 5:58/M
4 Mark Hunkele Mars PA 639 48 M 1 45-49 27:37.89 6:13/M
5 Brady Hunkele Get Fit Families 637 11 M 1 11-12 28:48.20 6:29/M
6 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 609 48 M 2 45-49 28:57.27 6:31/M
7 Layne Haught Allison Park PA 632 14 M 1 13-14 29:07.31 6:33/M
8 Julia Zalenski Mars PA 687 15 F 1 Top Fin 29:10.20 6:34/M
9 Christopher Snodgrass Pittsburgh PA 672 39 M 1 35-39 30:19.79 6:50/M
10 Nicholas Christian 691 36 M 2 35-39 31:07.79 7:00/M
11 Zachary Baker N Catholic 605 16 M 1 15-18 32:20.46 7:17/M
12 Dianne Zalenski Mars PA 686 46 F 2 Top Fin 32:22.71 7:17/M
13 Karen Lyle Zelienople PA 647 42 F 3 Top Fin 32:22.91 7:17/M
14 Doug Fox 626 22 M 1 19-29 32:40.24 7:21/M
15 Stephen Mick Zelienople PA 653 39 M 3 35-39 33:31.89 7:33/M
16 Bodey Balfour Mars PA 606 15 M 2 15-18 33:45.15 7:36/M
17 Ansley Haught Allison Park PA 631 17 F 1 15-18 35:29.11 8:00/M
18 Diane Hart Fombell PA 629 49 F 1 45-49 36:17.32 8:10/M
19 Valerie Zebezinski 688 17 F 2 15-18 37:27.68 8:26/M
20 Jenna Hart Fombell PA 630 20 F 1 19-29 38:48.17 8:44/M
21 Joseph Burger Baden PA 611 39 M 4 35-39 39:04.65 8:48/M
22 Holly Tomnay Tarentum PA 680 35 F 1 35-39 39:13.64 8:50/M
23 Gypsy Dreveniak Evans City PA 620 48 F 2 45-49 39:13.82 8:50/M
24 Scott Baker 604 48 M 3 45-49 39:57.28 9:00/M
25 Cindy Waltemire Cranberry Township 684 62 F 1 60-64 40:07.33 9:02/M
26 Melissa Eckenrode Butler PA 622 33 F 1 30-34 40:09.37 9:03/M
27 Jennifer Eckenrode Slippery Rock PA 621 36 F 2 35-39 40:12.10 9:03/M
28 Paul Johnson 697 73 M 1 70-99 41:00.15 9:14/M
29 Leah Shaner Apollo PA 669 42 F 1 40-44 41:39.12 9:23/M
30 Janet Helbig 633 54 F 1 50-54 48:13.91 10:52/M
31 Judith Callaghan Glenshaw PA 614 57 F 1 55-59 48:23.27 10:54/M
32 Maggie Swierczek Pittsburgh PA 674 38 F 3 35-39 50:07.10 11:17/M
33 Rebecca Rothermel Bethel Park PA 666 56 F 2 55-59 1:02:44.10 14:08/M