PITTSBURGH CUPIDS CHASE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
February 08, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sean Flanagan Morgantown WV 65 32 M 1 Top Fin 17:40.16 5:42/M
2 Eric Spiffy Pittsburgh PA 796 23 M 2 Top Fin 19:00.86 6:08/M
3 David Kozinik 48 34 M 3 Top Fin 19:24.39 6:15/M
4 Greg Dillon 74 55 M 1 55-59 21:53.98 7:04/M
5 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 641 48 M 1 45-49 22:11.37 7:09/M
6 Emily Burns Rumson NJ 709 20 F 1 Top Fin 22:36.88 7:17/M
7 Christa Lee Uniontown PA 66 32 F 2 Top Fin 23:05.51 7:27/M
8 Jordan Hinds Mc Kees Rocks PA 741 36 M 1 35-39 24:16.59 7:50/M
9 Kristen Fischer Pittsburgh PA 727 30 F 3 Top Fin 25:01.83 8:04/M
10 Cathryn Polito Mars PA 777 51 F 1 50-54 25:03.38 8:05/M
11 Joe Klimchak 19 50 M 1 50-54 25:31.80 8:14/M
12 Adam Howell Follansbee WV 743 41 M 1 40-44 25:49.30 8:20/M
13 Michael Gonzalez 67 53 M 2 50-54 26:06.34 8:25/M
14 Maeve Godshalk Bangor PA 733 20 F 1 20-24 26:06.78 8:25/M
15 Bianca Dilts Irwin PA 720 39 F 1 35-39 26:08.47 8:26/M
16 Dan Cadwell Allison Park PA 710 27 M 1 25-29 26:14.17 8:28/M
17 Steve Bence Pittsburgh PA 679 63 M 1 60-64 26:14.22 8:28/M
18 Doug Midcap Wheeling WV 761 57 M 2 55-59 26:15.83 8:28/M
19 Nikki Wray Pittsburgh PA 973 27 F 1 25-29 26:20.53 8:30/M
20 Devon Zheng Bellwood PA 976 20 M 1 20-24 26:26.25 8:32/M
21 Ashley Graff Pittsburgh PA 735 32 F 1 30-34 26:29.48 8:33/M
22 Kim Yohe Pittsburgh PA 974 49 F 1 45-49 26:45.58 8:38/M
23 Jamie Martines Pittsburgh PA 758 28 F 2 25-29 26:54.20 8:41/M
24 Hailey Turner Canonsburg PA 964 11 F 1 1-12 28:16.33 9:07/M
25 Jack Corey Pittsburgh PA 716 20 M 2 20-24 28:26.77 9:10/M
26 Mark Nader Pittsburgh PA 770 44 M 2 40-44 28:58.57 9:21/M
27 Brooke Waterkotte Pittsburgh PA 968 29 F 3 25-29 29:21.55 9:28/M
28 Kathy Turner Canonsburg PA 965 40 F 1 40-44 29:26.70 9:30/M
29 Megan Gottschalk Prosperity PA 734 22 F 2 20-24 29:45.89 9:36/M
30 Brian Colella Pittsburgh PA 713 60 M 2 60-64 30:12.80 9:45/M
31 Shelby Flynn Bellevue PA 729 25 F 4 25-29 30:42.52 9:54/M
32 Connor Flynn Bellevue PA 728 25 M 2 25-29 30:43.43 9:55/M
33 Lindsay Zhang Pittsburgh PA 975 18 F 1 16-19 31:14.55 10:05/M
34 Erica Brown Uniontown PA 707 43 F 2 40-44 31:29.73 10:09/M
35 Deborah Bell 73 26 F 5 25-29 31:46.79 10:15/M
36 Stacey Biro 72 41 F 3 40-44 31:47.84 10:15/M
37 Joe Mclachlan Pittsburgh PA 760 25 M 3 25-29 31:57.39 10:18/M
38 Jennifer Tucker Glen Dale WV 963 41 F 4 40-44 32:05.27 10:21/M
39 Kristine Midcap Wheeling WV 762 50 F 2 50-54 32:05.82 10:21/M
40 Lindsay Vasko Irwin PA 967 27 F 6 25-29 32:11.59 10:23/M
41 Katie Comiskey Bethel Park PA 714 31 F 2 30-34 33:11.53 10:42/M
42 Daniel Robb Bethel Park PA 787 34 M 1 30-34 33:12.36 10:43/M
43 Lesley Kunkel Bridgeville PA 752 40 F 5 40-44 33:16.54 10:44/M
44 Christina Payne Pittsburgh PA 774 32 F 3 30-34 33:45.12 10:53/M
45 Jena Lexie Pittsburgh PA 754 27 F 7 25-29 33:46.66 10:54/M
46 Tobi Ajimoko Pittsburgh PA 574 22 F 3 20-24 34:10.83 11:01/M
47 Jen Koll Pittsburgh PA 750 40 F 6 40-44 34:23.99 11:05/M
48 Christine Black Gibsonia PA 702 47 F 2 45-49 34:32.95 11:08/M
49 Christine Schubert Imperial PA 790 50 F 3 50-54 34:41.26 11:11/M
50 Kasey Trout Mckeesport PA 961 14 M 1 13-15 36:05.51 11:38/M
51 Thomas Woodrick Pittsburgh PA 972 33 M 2 30-34 36:13.76 11:41/M
52 Justin Mikita Pittsburgh PA 763 36 M 2 35-39 36:15.49 11:42/M
53 Olivia See New Stanton PA 792 9 F 2 1-12 36:28.88 11:46/M
54 Jennifer See New Stanton PA 791 38 F 2 35-39 36:29.29 11:46/M
55 Erica Altamare Bethel Park PA 627 30 F 4 30-34 36:32.98 11:47/M
56 Kim Graff Pittsburgh PA 736 62 F 1 60-64 36:36.99 11:48/M
57 Maureen Rooney Pittsburgh PA 788 36 F 3 35-39 37:17.41 12:02/M
58 Dylan Grim Valencia PA 737 14 M 2 13-15 37:33.41 12:07/M
59 Gary Tucker Glen Dale WV 962 40 M 3 40-44 37:50.72 12:12/M
60 Angela Thomson Freeport PA 800 40 F 7 40-44 38:25.11 12:24/M
61 Arthur Bombalski Freeport PA 704 36 M 3 35-39 38:25.24 12:24/M
62 Amanda Hoover Natrona Heights PA 742 33 F 5 30-34 38:30.50 12:25/M
63 Ngozi Obidike Homestead PA 772 22 F 4 20-24 39:01.70 12:35/M
64 Nathaniel Smith Duncansville PA 794 62 M 3 60-64 39:08.98 12:37/M
65 Megan Bourne 15 30 F 6 30-34 39:10.68 12:38/M
66 Nicole Dengler 23 27 F 8 25-29 39:11.22 12:38/M
67 Joe Toscano Allison Park PA 960 46 M 2 45-49 39:24.76 12:43/M
68 Leslie Smith Duncansville PA 793 58 F 1 55-59 39:28.21 12:44/M
69 Chloe Glover Pittsburgh PA 732 27 F 9 25-29 39:44.46 12:49/M
70 Mark Filsinger Valencia PA 726 10 M 1 1-12 41:12.19 13:17/M
71 John Watson Glenshaw PA 970 31 M 3 30-34 41:36.45 13:25/M
72 Dee Dee McMahan Washington PA 63 42 F 8 40-44 42:09.93 13:36/M
73 Trish George Tarentum PA 731 49 F 3 45-49 42:31.44 13:43/M
74 Jessica Brumbach Mt Washington PA 708 22 F 5 20-24 42:35.41 13:44/M
75 Shelley Trent 71 50 F 4 50-54 42:43.16 13:47/M
76 Lori Miller Oakdale PA 767 43 F 9 40-44 42:58.43 13:52/M
77 John Angelo Washington PA 64 44 M 4 40-44 43:03.94 13:53/M
78 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 703 71 F 1 70-99 44:02.85 14:12/M
79 Joe Taylor Butler PA 798 59 M 3 55-59 44:11.87 14:15/M
80 Lizzie Reagan Pittsburgh PA 782 31 F 7 30-34 44:54.13 14:29/M
81 Addison Milharcic Bridgeville PA 764 11 F 3 1-12 47:01.65 15:10/M
82 Nickole Love Nader Pittsburgh PA 756 44 F 10 40-44 48:37.75 15:41/M
83 Dennis Pohodich Elizabeth PA 776 34 M 4 30-34 49:13.59 15:53/M
84 Kellie Brazeale Oil City PA 706 53 F 5 50-54 49:45.48 16:03/M
85 Kevin Conklin Langeloth PA 715 37 M 4 35-39 50:30.70 16:17/M
86 Gabrielle Perez Pittsburgh PA 775 22 F 6 20-24 50:40.57 16:21/M
87 Samuel Battista Havertown PA 658 23 M 3 20-24 50:42.12 16:21/M
88 Crystal Wheeler Houston PA 971 47 F 4 45-49 53:15.80 17:11/M
89 Rebecca Babeji Washington PA 635 33 F 8 30-34 53:16.38 17:11/M
90 Cj Milharcic Bridgeville PA 765 9 M 2 1-12 53:36.71 17:17/M
91 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 739 52 M 3 50-54 53:46.49 17:21/M
92 Ellen Tholen Pittsburgh PA 799 65 F 1 65-69 53:56.76 17:24/M
93 Thomas Tholen Pittsburgh PA 24 66 M 1 65-69 53:57.96 17:24/M
94 Heather Milharcic Bridgeville PA 766 44 F 11 40-44 53:58.29 17:25/M
95 Susan Liptak Mckeesport PA 755 32 F 9 30-34 54:33.59 17:36/M
96 John Ulicky 68 43 M 5 40-44 55:16.40 17:50/M
97 Rhonda Gavin Ambridge PA 730 48 F 5 45-49 55:23.58 17:52/M
98 Jamie Palumbo Natrona Heights PA 773 40 F 12 40-44 55:25.47 17:53/M
99 Conner Filsinger Valencia PA 725 8 M 3 1-12 58:28.55 18:52/M
100 Ashley Filsinger Valencia PA 724 33 F 10 30-34 58:39.30 18:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Eric Kiefer Pittsburgh PA 749 47 M 3 45-49 59:57.32 19:20/M
102 John Janosko Mckeesport PA 746 61 M 4 60-64 1:00:52.76 19:38/M
103 Susan Janosko Mckeesport PA 747 69 F 2 65-69 1:00:53.17 19:38/M
104 Kristina Gardner 25 26 F 10 25-29 1:00:53.17 19:38/M
105 Mike Roney 69 24 M 4 20-24 1:00:53.28 19:38/M
106 Kiamia Vaden 35 10 F 4 1-12 1:02:44.51 20:14/M
107 Elizabeth Porter Glenshaw PA 778 28 F 11 25-29 1:02:51.27 20:16/M
108 Marjorie Porter Glenshaw PA 779 59 F 2 55-59 1:02:51.51 20:16/M
109 Jamie Cunningham 70 40 F 13 40-44 1:02:52.19 20:17/M
110 Carrie Rosko Mc Kees Rocks PA 789 49 F 6 45-49 1:03:35.30 20:31/M