SHAMROCK N' RUN
Overall Finish List
March 07, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ron Liscio Jr Pittsburgh PA 622 35 M 1 Top Fin 40:58.43 6:36/M
2 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 602 48 M 1 45-49 42:24.99 6:50/M
3 Gianna Guerino Sharon PA 617 40 F 1 Top Fin 42:29.62 6:51/M
4 Courtney Kunkel Mc Donald OH 653 40 F 1 40-44 43:04.91 6:57/M
5 Vincent Uberti Hermitage PA 649 12 M 1 10-14 45:35.99 7:21/M
6 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 628 35 F 1 35-39 46:02.13 7:25/M
7 John Black Sharon PA 630 50 M 1 50-54 49:34.63 8:00/M
8 David Suber Portersville PA 645 62 M 1 60-64 50:19.40 8:07/M
9 Ty Cole Hermitage PA 609 23 M 1 20-24 51:56.75 8:23/M
10 Corey Savannah Butler PA 633 33 M 1 30-34 52:21.77 8:27/M
11 George Drabick Sharon PA 611 65 M 1 65-69 54:06.89 8:44/M
12 Andie Lugg Canonsburg PA 623 28 F 1 25-29 54:15.89 8:45/M
13 Rod Brest Meadville PA 652 72 M 1 70-99 54:38.61 8:49/M
14 Alta Roqueplot Sharpsville PA 631 43 F 2 40-44 54:39.90 8:49/M
15 Kelly Sires Kennerdell PA 639 45 F 1 45-49 54:43.26 8:50/M
16 Robert Cunningham Slippery Rock PA 610 38 M 1 35-39 55:16.81 8:55/M
17 Caroline Stone Salem OH 643 58 F 1 55-59 55:50.38 9:00/M
18 Jessica Troup Marble PA 648 39 F 2 35-39 56:09.50 9:03/M
19 Brynn Waylonis New Castle PA 650 29 F 2 25-29 56:40.61 9:08/M
20 Jill Stefanucci-Uberti Hermitage PA 642 42 F 3 40-44 56:43.15 9:09/M
21 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 644 60 F 1 60-64 57:08.46 9:13/M
22 Emily Klaric Hermitage PA 621 28 F 3 25-29 57:21.34 9:15/M
23 Jessica Sickafus Sharpsville PA 638 29 F 4 25-29 57:25.90 9:16/M
24 Brandon Honsaker Pittsburgh PA 656 37 M 2 35-39 57:51.79 9:20/M
25 Matt Nocera Butler PA 627 38 M 3 35-39 58:51.90 9:30/M
26 Bonnie Burchfield Jackson Center PA 604 38 F 3 35-39 59:13.65 9:33/M
27 Nicole Jennings Hermitage PA 619 35 F 4 35-39 59:39.91 9:37/M
28 Sean Fitzsimmons Morgantown WV 614 48 M 2 45-49 1:00:31.40 9:46/M
29 Jessica Palombaro Hermitage PA 605 39 F 5 35-39 1:00:43.66 9:48/M
30 Mike Campbell Hermitage PA 606 53 M 2 50-54 1:00:47.57 9:48/M
31 Carrie Weaver Hermitage PA 651 30 F 1 30-34 1:00:47.66 9:48/M
32 Rachel Memorich Warren OH 625 28 F 5 25-29 1:01:48.66 9:58/M
33 Jennifer Spicer Hermitage PA 641 41 F 4 40-44 1:02:33.81 10:05/M
34 Terri Hessmann Mercer PA 618 59 F 2 55-59 1:04:12.39 10:21/M
35 Ron Goodman Sharon PA 616 39 M 4 35-39 1:04:37.61 10:25/M
36 Lesley Martincek Sharpsville PA 624 50 F 1 50-54 1:05:50.14 10:37/M
37 Nathaniel Nuss Grove City PA 657 33 M 2 30-34 1:06:25.92 10:43/M
38 Nora Frisk Mercer PA 615 37 F 6 35-39 1:07:20.42 10:52/M
39 Shayla Schroeder Hubbard OH 635 26 F 6 25-29 1:07:23.47 10:52/M
40 Frank Palestro Hubbard OH 629 30 M 3 30-34 1:07:26.10 10:53/M
41 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 646 71 M 2 70-99 1:07:37.66 10:54/M
42 Chad Troup Marble PA 647 41 M 1 40-44 1:08:43.70 11:05/M
43 Kathyj Jones Greenville PA 620 63 F 2 60-64 1:09:20.48 11:11/M
44 Jarek Esarco Youngstown OH 612 34 M 4 30-34 1:11:08.15 11:28/M
45 Regina Esarco Youngstown OH 613 34 F 2 30-34 1:11:08.55 11:28/M
46 Linda Myers Transfer PA 626 63 F 3 60-64 1:12:18.64 11:40/M
47 Joel Yudt Lititz PA 655 41 M 2 40-44 1:12:53.99 11:45/M
48 Katie Ryckman Marion OH 632 27 F 7 25-29 1:13:01.18 11:47/M
49 Cindy Barnes Hermitage PA 601 57 F 3 55-59 1:13:09.65 11:48/M
50 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina New Wilmingtonew P 640 56 F 4 55-59 1:13:18.69 11:49/M
51 Keith Chrastina New Wilmington PA 608 62 M 2 60-64 1:13:19.47 11:50/M
52 Renae Shawgo Grove City PA 637 44 F 5 40-44 1:15:11.16 12:08/M
53 John Shawgo Grove City PA 636 47 M 3 45-49 1:15:11.76 12:08/M
54 John Davis Kinsman OH 654 74 M 3 70-99 1:17:20.94 12:28/M
55 Michele Belak Delmont PA 603 56 F 5 55-59 1:21:46.20 13:11/M
56 Vicki Schooley Mercer PA 634 59 F 6 55-59 1:27:37.18 14:08/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Wayne Mittwede Hubbard OH 966 38 M 1 Top Fin 20:00.83 6:27/M
2 Joshua Lezirer Greenville PA 826 38 M 1 35-39 20:25.86 6:35/M
3 Jenna Blauser Karns City PA 898 17 F 1 Top Fin 22:40.84 7:19/M
4 Caden Riethmiller Hermitage PA 982 12 M 1 10-14 22:47.58 7:21/M
5 Nicholas Baron Sharon PA 895 47 M 1 45-49 23:10.92 7:28/M
6 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 976 54 M 1 50-54 23:19.87 7:31/M
7 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 974 62 M 1 60-64 24:01.34 7:45/M
8 Logan Parsons Volant PA 975 13 M 2 10-14 24:27.34 7:53/M
9 Matt Lewhead west Middlesex PA 802 M 1 0- 0 24:28.34 7:54/M
10 Jeremy Matthews Girard OH 960 35 M 2 35-39 25:15.34 8:09/M
11 Carl Sizer Sharon PA 884 30 M 1 30-34 25:35.84 8:15/M
12 Keith Haun Hubbard OH 936 34 M 2 30-34 25:36.74 8:15/M
13 Jessica Hunley North Olmsted OH 940 35 F 1 35-39 25:47.84 8:19/M
14 Zachary Cowher New Castle PA 907 29 M 1 25-29 26:03.58 8:24/M
15 Kim Gadola Masury OH 929 53 F 1 50-54 26:48.50 8:39/M
16 David Komlenic Finleyville PA 948 60 M 2 60-64 27:04.00 8:44/M
17 Emmaleah Davis Grove City PA 910 13 F 1 10-14 27:20.44 8:49/M
18 Robert Dulovich Hermitage PA 915 47 M 2 45-49 27:30.99 8:52/M
19 Laura Dinsmore Hermitage PA 913 32 F 1 30-34 27:35.24 8:54/M
20 Zachary Both New Castle PA 899 14 M 3 10-14 27:48.59 8:58/M
21 Larry Koval Warren OH 950 72 M 1 70-99 27:50.11 8:59/M
22 Doug Sangregorio Warren OH 878 34 M 3 30-34 28:15.85 9:07/M
23 Taylor McMullin Brookfield OH 879 32 M 4 30-34 28:16.71 9:07/M
24 Nathan Malovich State College PA 955 31 M 5 30-34 28:26.93 9:10/M
25 Lydia Hallas Hermitage PA 935 13 F 2 10-14 28:29.98 9:11/M
26 Chad Wheelock Sharon PA 996 50 M 2 50-54 28:30.18 9:12/M
27 Joshua Myers Sharon PA 969 47 M 3 45-49 28:30.80 9:12/M
28 Danielle Yohman Hermitage PA 1000 30 F 2 30-34 28:59.98 9:21/M
29 David Masirovits Brookfield OH 958 13 M 4 10-14 29:02.12 9:22/M
30 Kristy Elliott Hermitage PA 917 44 F 1 40-44 29:33.10 9:32/M
31 Andrew Holsopple Sharpsville PA 938 31 M 6 30-34 29:34.73 9:32/M
32 Emily Whipple Hermitage PA 997 28 F 1 25-29 29:40.41 9:34/M
33 Liz Ellis Wheatland PA 918 39 F 2 35-39 30:09.86 9:44/M
34 Krista Armstrong Stoneboro PA 892 30 F 3 30-34 30:10.28 9:44/M
35 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 893 60 F 1 60-64 30:11.71 9:44/M
36 Tara Steines Hermitage PA 990 48 F 1 45-49 30:24.35 9:48/M
37 Drew Riethmiller Hermitage PA 886 9 M 1 1- 9 30:31.46 9:51/M
38 Jessica Flynn Hermitage PA 925 22 F 1 20-24 30:35.73 9:52/M
39 Paul Luchette Auurora OH 876 52 M 3 50-54 30:41.12 9:54/M
40 Doug Decker Cranberry Twp PA 911 37 M 3 35-39 31:24.53 10:08/M
41 Lisa Jamison Grove City PA 945 48 F 2 45-49 31:30.40 10:10/M
42 Samantha Sabo Sharpsville PA 984 29 F 2 25-29 31:33.26 10:11/M
43 Denise Yarian Pulaski PA 998 44 F 2 40-44 31:48.91 10:15/M
44 Dottie Quillen Stoneboro 854 57 F 1 55-59 32:02.72 10:20/M
45 Bill Barger Butler PA 894 63 M 3 60-64 32:07.11 10:22/M
46 Luanne Moose Mercer PA 968 61 F 2 60-64 32:09.22 10:22/M
47 Holly Masirovits Brookfield OH 959 43 F 3 40-44 32:36.20 10:31/M
48 Lindsay Holsopple Sharpsville PA 939 30 F 4 30-34 33:04.36 10:40/M
49 Connie Burkhardt Polk PA 855 54 F 2 50-54 33:46.11 10:54/M
50 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 965 67 M 1 65-69 33:48.86 10:54/M
51 Renee Calleja Transfer PA 903 53 F 3 50-54 33:52.88 10:55/M
52 Trigg Mcmahon Sharon PA 963 9 M 2 1- 9 33:55.86 10:56/M
53 Laurie Dwyer 916 41 F 4 40-44 34:54.36 11:15/M
54 Jennifer Manning Sharpsville PA 883 47 F 3 45-49 34:54.44 11:15/M
55 Ashlee Montgomery Grove City PA 967 34 F 5 30-34 35:06.86 11:19/M
56 Tracy Reiser Masury OH 979 51 F 4 50-54 35:47.25 11:33/M
57 Karen Goodman Sharon PA 933 42 F 5 40-44 36:00.36 11:37/M
58 Samantha Thompson 993 36 F 3 35-39 36:10.37 11:40/M
59 Robert Thompson Hubbard OH 882 12 M 5 10-14 36:10.62 11:40/M
60 Brandon Barry Kinsman OH 881 17 M 1 15-19 36:11.62 11:40/M
61 Michelle Flower Sharon PA 923 53 F 5 50-54 36:21.61 11:44/M
62 Lori Chambers New Wilmington PA 905 41 F 6 40-44 36:34.62 11:48/M
63 Ron Bennett Waterford PA 877 72 M 2 70-99 36:45.80 11:51/M
64 Maggie Goodman Sharon PA 934 12 F 3 10-14 37:51.80 12:13/M
65 Aiden West Farrell PA 885 8 M 3 1- 9 37:56.27 12:14/M
66 Rebecca Fitzgerald West Middlesex PA 921 55 F 2 55-59 37:56.66 12:14/M
67 Kimberly Hnida Sharpsville PA 937 48 F 4 45-49 38:23.12 12:23/M
68 Lisa Matthews Fowler OH 961 59 F 3 55-59 38:23.32 12:23/M
69 Jeremy Spohn Hermitage PA 856 34 M 7 30-34 39:02.58 12:35/M
70 Jesse Spohn New Castle PA 888 31 M 8 30-34 39:03.37 12:36/M
71 Cecil Blauser Karns City PA 897 52 M 4 50-54 39:30.12 12:45/M
72 David Campbell Hermitage PA 904 44 M 1 40-44 39:42.12 12:48/M
73 David Urey Mercer PA 995 60 M 4 60-64 40:55.10 13:12/M
74 Debbie Jamison Harrisville PA 944 53 F 6 50-54 41:01.62 13:14/M
75 Mary Lou Safran Cortland OH 985 75 F 1 70-99 41:12.38 13:17/M
76 Katherine Zucco Hermitage PA 880 32 F 6 30-34 41:52.10 13:30/M
77 Dorothy Jones Beaver Falls PA 946 77 F 2 70-99 46:34.14 15:01/M
78 Kayla Doherty New Castle PA 914 31 F 7 30-34 46:36.89 15:02/M
79 Maddox Reimold Transfer PA 978 11 M 6 10-14 46:37.58 15:02/M
80 Olivia Brown Greenville PA 900 29 F 3 25-29 46:38.79 15:03/M
81 Kris Reimold Transfer PA 977 44 F 7 40-44 47:03.89 15:11/M
82 Kara Mcmillan Sharon PA 964 37 F 4 35-39 49:21.28 15:55/M
83 Juanita Fair Farrell PA 920 25 F 4 25-29 49:21.48 15:55/M
84 Melissa Nagy Sharpsville PA 970 39 F 5 35-39 49:22.94 15:55/M
85 Rick Girt Sharpsville PA 932 41 M 2 40-44 49:42.42 16:02/M
86 Gina Girt Sharpsville PA 931 41 F 8 40-44 49:43.54 16:02/M
87 Jeri Burns Fowler OH 902 52 F 7 50-54 50:35.68 16:19/M
88 Marla Lindstedt Sharpsville PA 952 52 F 8 50-54 50:37.65 16:20/M
89 Mark Longietti 953 56 M 1 55-59 50:39.75 16:20/M
90 Alaina Jackson Mercer PA 941 9 F 1 1- 9 53:21.40 17:13/M
91 Chad Nych West Middlesex PA 972 43 M 3 40-44 53:24.14 17:14/M
92 Geoffrey Fusco Warren OH 928 52 M 5 50-54 53:55.15 17:24/M
93 Emily Jackson Mercer PA 942 34 F 8 30-34 54:01.15 17:25/M
94 Lynndy Sharisky Hubbard OH 987 56 F 4 55-59 54:06.40 17:27/M
95 Cindy Fusco Warren OH 927 51 F 9 50-54 54:32.66 17:35/M
96 Christina Scott Struthers OH 986 50 F 10 50-54 54:38.33 17:37/M
97 Angelia Fair New Castle PA 919 53 F 11 50-54 55:10.22 17:48/M
98 Scott Marshall Hermitage PA 956 41 M 4 40-44 55:10.41 17:48/M
99 Tammy Steele Poland OH 989 42 F 9 40-44 57:25.16 18:31/M
100 Jenny Krusey Transfer PA 951 23 F 2 20-24 58:00.25 18:43/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Becky Mcferren Volant PA 962 33 F 9 30-34 58:02.16 18:43/M
102 Elizabeth Teague Masury OH 991 33 F 10 30-34 1:01:11.91 19:44/M
103 Herman Michael Asher Hermitage PA 887 44 M 5 40-44 1:02:02.12 20:01/M
104 Jonathan Steele Hermitage PA 825 38 M 4 35-39 1:02:03.68 20:01/M