FREEPORT JOHN COSSY COSTANTINO RACES
Overall Finish List
July 25, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
3.2 Mile
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jake Elder Cheswick PA 312 17 M 1 Top Fin 18:45.47 5:50/M
2 Nick Gentile Williamsport PA 316 28 M 1 0-99 20:18.38 6:19/M
3 Noah Neigh Butler PA 327 25 M 2 0-99 21:31.80 6:42/M
4 Leah Brockett New Kensington PA 306 14 F 1 Top Fin 21:45.53 6:47/M
5 Josh Brestensy 344 25 M 3 0-99 22:39.50 7:03/M
6 Matthew Wass New Kensington PA 338 17 M 4 0-99 23:23.70 7:17/M
7 Aaron Kostiuk Apollo PA 322 23 M 5 0-99 23:37.76 7:21/M
8 Travis Domhoff Freeport PA 310 19 M 6 0-99 25:46.74 8:02/M
9 Jesse Hilko Sarver PA 319 15 M 7 0-99 25:46.74 8:02/M
10 Josh Kennell Cumberland MD 321 36 M 8 0-99 27:21.47 8:31/M
11 Zoe Soilis Freeport PA 333 22 F 1 0-99 27:28.40 8:33/M
12 Beth Davis 349 43 F 2 0-99 28:01.75 8:44/M
13 Bruce Goodman Jr. Pittsburgh PA 317 12 M 9 0-99 28:58.76 9:01/M
14 Matt Crookston 342 44 M 10 0-99 29:07.75 9:04/M
15 Trista Huth 350 24 F 3 0-99 29:46.95 9:16/M
16 Anthony Zuccolotto Freeport PA 340 54 M 11 0-99 29:57.20 9:20/M
17 Joseph Uzelac Lower Burrell PA 336 50 M 12 0-99 30:02.71 9:21/M
18 Taylor Bohrer 341 25 M 13 0-99 30:52.89 9:37/M
19 Olivia Sutara Sarver PA 335 15 F 4 0-99 32:02.36 9:59/M
20 Owen Werkeiser Apollo PA 339 15 M 14 0-99 32:21.36 10:05/M
21 Mason Ross Leechburg PA 330 16 M 15 0-99 32:21.46 10:05/M
22 Frank Prazenica Jr. Sarver PA 328 73 M 16 0-99 32:33.29 10:08/M
23 Carly Vantine Freeport 337 24 F 5 0-99 33:20.60 10:23/M
24 Hailey Fryer Sarver PA 314 17 F 6 0-99 33:25.66 10:25/M
25 Caitlyn Crater Saint Marys GA 308 8 F 7 0-99 33:48.48 10:32/M
26 Cendall Crater Saint Marys GA 309 7 F 8 0-99 34:41.15 10:48/M
27 Kenneth Kretschman Pittsburgh PA 323 65 M 17 0-99 36:08.60 11:15/M
28 Clarissa Mazurowski Saint Marys GA 326 30 F 9 0-99 36:12.92 11:17/M
29 Joy Foust Sarver PA 313 47 F 10 0-99 38:47.11 12:05/M
30 Katie Furman 346 45 F 11 0-99 41:58.87 13:04/M
31 Carla Johnson 345 44 F 12 0-99 44:48.81 13:57/M
32 Sue Bowsser 343 72 F 13 0-99 50:15.45 15:39/M
33 Elizabeth Thompson 347 60 F 14 0-99 50:15.45 15:39/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nicole Stiles Sarver PA 334 37 F 1 Top Fin 51:18.89 8:16/M
2 Daniele Crcchetti 348 33 F 1 0-99 51:28.86 8:18/M
3 Chuck Sarver Freeport PA 331 66 M 1 Top Fin 51:42.49 8:20/M
4 Julia Bauer Pittsburgh PA 302 17 F 2 0-99 53:40.48 8:39/M
5 David Bauer Pittsburgh PA 301 46 M 1 0-99 53:40.71 8:39/M
6 Jim Henry Sarver PA 318 47 M 2 0-99 1:00:17.94 9:43/M
7 James Gascoine Cranberry Twp PA 315 63 M 3 0-99 1:03:55.81 10:19/M
8 Michele Belak Delmont PA 305 56 F 3 0-99 1:31:19.00 14:44/M