BUCKEYE XC MEET H S GIRLS
August 25, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
ST CLAIRSVILLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:57:32.71 Average Time: 23:30.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 754 Allyson Evonek 1 1 21:12.69 21:12.69 0:00.00
2 751 Maggie Marody 2 3 21:55.36 43:08.05 0:42.67
3 757 Mattie Arbenz 8 11 23:14.94 1:06:22.99 2:02.25
4 747 Victoria Trouten 12 23 24:30.59 1:30:53.58 3:17.90
5 755 Kylie Mckeegan 25 48 26:39.13 1:57:32.71 5:26.44
6 753 Rami Padilla 30 78 28:13.81 2:25:46.52 7:01.12
7 756 Brenna Planey 34 112 28:53.60 2:54:40.12 7:40.91
8 752 Paige Koshenko More Than 7 31:06.80 3:25:46.92 9:54.11
9 748 Kira Wakulchik More Than 7 31:30.90 3:57:17.82 10:18.21
10 758 Colleen Beard More Than 7 31:41.27 4:28:59.09 10:28.58
11 749 Ellie Thomas More Than 7 32:03.52 5:01:02.61 10:50.83
BARNESVILLE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 2:01:36.01 Average Time: 24:19.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 859 Aubrey Johnson 6 6 22:45.92 22:45.92 0:00.00
2 855 Marah Bethel 7 13 22:51.22 45:37.14 0:05.30
3 858 Emma Helmick 10 23 24:00.60 1:09:37.74 1:14.68
4 860 Layna Kuhn 20 43 25:42.17 1:35:19.91 2:56.25
5 857 Kaylee Graham 22 65 26:16.10 2:01:36.01 3:30.18
6 867 Jordyn Steele 26 91 26:55.24 2:28:31.25 4:09.32
7 862 Kalee Moore 28 119 27:07.90 2:55:39.15 4:21.98
8 870 Ayla Yater More Than 7 28:18.67 3:23:57.82 5:32.75
9 864 Kaityn Roe More Than 7 28:43.37 3:52:41.19 5:57.45
10 869 Morgan Winters More Than 7 29:47.38 4:22:28.57 7:01.46
11 863 Kailey Nugent More Than 7 29:59.19 4:52:27.76 7:13.27
12 868 Madison Winters More Than 7 31:05.85 5:23:33.61 8:19.93
13 865 Adrianna Schybal More Than 7 32:34.84 5:56:08.45 9:48.92
14 866 Eden Steele More Than 7 35:57.28 6:32:05.73 13:11.36
15 861 Cali Lee More Than 7 38:01.65 7:10:07.38 15:15.73
RIVER Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 2:09:03.42 Average Time: 25:48.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 944 Mara Beard 3 3 22:22.72 22:22.72 0:00.00
2 946 Camryn Caldwell 11 14 24:07.91 46:30.63 1:45.19
3 947 Kylie Piatt 14 28 24:40.33 1:11:10.96 2:17.61
4 948 Sofie Myers 23 51 26:18.13 1:37:29.09 3:55.41
5 949 Adrianna Karpacs Brown 35 86 31:34.33 2:09:03.42 9:11.61
6 945 Bella Thomas 45 131 37:46.17 2:46:49.59 15:23.45
STEUBENVILLE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 2:09:15.28 Average Time: 25:51.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 766 Emiliana McCalister 13 13 24:40.14 24:40.14 0:00.00
2 774 Madison Beadling 17 30 25:09.65 49:49.79 0:29.51
3 773 Sophia Riley 18 48 25:18.54 1:15:08.33 0:38.40
4 768 Hailey Neeley 21 69 26:09.15 1:41:17.48 1:29.01
5 770 Allee Brancazio 29 98 27:57.80 2:09:15.28 3:17.66
6 775 Laykyn Blackburn 31 129 28:33.37 2:37:48.65 3:53.23
7 765 Addison Connor 32 161 28:40.96 3:06:29.61 4:00.82
8 767 Paige Toothman More Than 7 29:00.32 3:35:29.93 4:20.18
9 771 Olivia Reese More Than 7 33:24.30 4:08:54.23 8:44.16
10 772 Gracey Bowman More Than 7 37:17.62 4:46:11.85 12:37.48
MARTINS FERRY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 2:09:52.25 Average Time: 25:58.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 790 Josie Hancock 5 5 22:36.75 22:36.75 0:00.00
2 788 Hannah Hupp 16 21 24:57.65 47:34.40 2:20.90
3 787 Kayla Theaker 24 45 26:30.78 1:14:05.18 3:54.03
4 789 Jaqulynn Gill 27 72 27:05.24 1:41:10.42 4:28.49
5 794 Lanee Matz 33 105 28:41.83 2:09:52.25 6:05.08
6 791 Marli Krol 38 143 32:04.76 2:41:57.01 9:28.01
7 792 Gia Starkey 41 184 33:09.83 3:15:06.84 10:33.08
8 793 Gwyn Gable More Than 7 33:47.88 3:48:54.72 11:11.13
INDIAN CREEK Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 2:24:49.47 Average Time: 28:57.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 954 Madison Conrad 4 4 22:23.90 22:23.90 0:00.00
2 955 Amie Simith 15 19 24:47.91 47:11.81 2:24.01
3 957 Mikayla Hoover 37 56 31:54.54 1:19:06.35 9:30.64
4 958 Sydney Emery 39 95 32:40.83 1:51:47.18 10:16.93
5 956 Leah Dinofrio 40 135 33:02.29 2:24:49.47 10:38.39
UNION LOCAL Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 2:32:24.08 Average Time: 30:28.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 910 Madi Sells 9 9 23:49.34 23:49.34 0:00.00
2 908 April Funkhouser 19 28 25:26.29 49:15.63 1:36.95
3 909 Kalleigh Stoner 36 64 31:34.84 1:20:50.47 7:45.50
4 907 Scarlett Clark 42 106 35:13.81 1:56:04.28 11:24.47
5 905 Riley jo Wilson 43 149 36:19.80 2:32:24.08 12:30.46
6 904 Breanna Barbe 44 193 36:24.55 3:08:48.63 12:35.21
7 903 Emma Coates 46 239 38:31.41 3:47:20.04 14:42.07
BUCKEYE LOCAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 822 Sierra Sterling Less Than 5 24:21.83 24:21.83 0:00.00
2 823 Hester Lambright Less Than 5 33:10.45 57:32.28 8:48.62
SHADYSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 830 Kenzie Beckett Less Than 5 23:33.72 23:33.72 0:00.00
2 831 Abbie Brown Less Than 5 23:56.66 47:30.38 0:22.94
3 834 Kaelee Stewart Less Than 5 26:18.44 1:13:48.82 2:44.72
S CATHOLIC CENTRAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 847 Rebecca Bolster Less Than 5 24:13.65 24:13.65 0:00.00
2 845 Kathryn Bolster Less Than 5 24:45.66 48:59.31 0:32.01
3 846 Ellen Rohde Less Than 5 25:10.65 1:14:09.96 0:57.00
4 848 Katie zatta Less Than 5 25:27.90 1:39:37.86 1:14.25
BELLAIRE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 932 Bethany McElfresh Less Than 5 23:21.98 23:21.98 0:00.00
2 931 Kaleigh Leigh Less Than 5 31:20.75 54:42.73 7:58.77