MINGO SCRIMMAGE JV
September 02, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
N ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:37:12.31 Average Time: 19:26.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 592 Jackson Pajak 1 1 19:09.75 19:09.75 0:00.00
2 589 Nicholas Betler 2 3 19:10.52 38:20.27 0:00.77
3 610 Joseph Wilkinson 3 6 19:22.71 57:42.98 0:12.96
4 611 Connor Williams 4 10 19:36.54 1:17:19.52 0:26.79
5 593 Joey Rempe 5 15 19:52.79 1:37:12.31 0:43.04
6 606 Joey Lydon 6 21 20:12.92 1:57:25.23 1:03.17
7 603 Michael Drazga 10 31 20:32.68 2:17:57.91 1:22.93
8 607 Joseph Miner More Than 7 21:00.74 2:38:58.65 1:50.99
9 588 Ethan Alexander More Than 7 21:03.59 3:00:02.24 1:53.84
10 595 Brandon Farr More Than 7 21:05.34 3:21:07.58 1:55.59
11 590 Donald Collins More Than 7 21:18.32 3:42:25.90 2:08.57
MT LEBANON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:44:24.29 Average Time: 20:52.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 614 Weston Barber 7 7 20:24.11 20:24.11 0:00.00
2 632 Ethan Warner 8 15 20:31.47 40:55.58 0:07.36
3 633 Jack West 11 26 21:02.58 1:01:58.16 0:38.47
4 624 Tanner Mcfoy 12 38 21:09.83 1:23:07.99 0:45.72
5 621 Owen Hall 13 51 21:16.30 1:44:24.29 0:52.19
6 618 Cameron Cupp 14 65 21:19.96 2:05:44.25 0:55.85
7 629 Fredrick Stengel 16 81 21:58.77 2:27:43.02 1:34.66
8 619 Holden Darcy More Than 7 22:06.83 2:49:49.85 1:42.72
9 623 Myer Markovitz More Than 7 22:46.36 3:12:36.21 2:22.25
10 620 Henry Ellwein More Than 7 23:03.83 3:35:40.04 2:39.72
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:48:59.44 Average Time: 21:47.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 506 Tyler George 9 9 20:32.48 20:32.48 0:00.00
2 507 Cael Konek 15 24 21:42.83 42:15.31 1:10.35
3 515 Jake Tatar 17 41 22:05.59 1:04:20.90 1:33.11
4 508 Kellen Mcallister 18 59 22:15.39 1:26:36.29 1:42.91
5 516 Kaden Waller 19 78 22:23.15 1:48:59.44 1:50.67
6 502 Shane Burkholder 20 98 22:56.73 2:11:56.17 2:24.25
7 503 Dawson Cole 21 119 22:56.84 2:34:53.01 2:24.36
8 510 Alex Niziol More Than 7 23:52.53 2:58:45.54 3:20.05
9 514 Jake Rogers More Than 7 25:00.58 3:23:46.12 4:28.10
BALDWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 558 Brandon Lorkovic Less Than 5 22:20.36 22:20.36 0:00.00
2 553 Kody Trolle Less Than 5 22:33.13 44:53.49 0:12.77
3 550 Jeffery Natter Less Than 5 24:01.29 1:08:54.78 1:40.93
4 559 Cody Randal Less Than 5 31:03.55 1:39:58.33 8:43.19