PEARSON PARK XC MEET NOVICE
Overall Finish List
September 09, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gabe Urban ST GREGORY 662 2 M 9:49.15 7:10/M
2 Luke Kovacic ST GREGORY 665 3 M 10:53.14 7:57/M
3 Nicholas Grayson SSPP 573 2 M 10:54.77 7:57/M
4 Dylan Walsh SSPP 574 2 M 10:55.61 7:58/M
5 Simeon Rhodaberger BUTLER CATHOLIC 400 3 M 11:24.48 8:19/M
6 Greyson Miller SSPP 575 3 M 11:35.66 8:27/M
7 James Urban ST GREGORY 659 1 M 11:47.66 8:36/M
8 Andrew Deem ST GREGORY 671 4 M 11:54.39 8:41/M
9 Kaminsky Rocco ST MONICA 684 1 M 11:55.16 8:42/M
10 Nico Decaria ST GREGORY 670 0 M 12:13.41 8:55/M
11 Jerry Porter ST GREGORY 658 1 M 12:16.36 8:57/M
12 Aiden Kelley SSPP 576 4 M 12:27.35 9:05/M
13 Joe Carbone SSPP 571 2 M 12:41.80 9:15/M
14 Donte Decaria ST GREGORY 595 0 M 12:50.16 9:22/M
15 DJ Barnes ST MONICA 685 2 M 12:50.41 9:22/M
16 Lucas Porter ST GREGORY 661 2 M 14:32.17 10:36/M
17 Kayden Matic SSPP 577 4 M 15:46.77 11:31/M
18 Connor Harmon ST GREGORY 664 3 M 15:51.16 11:34/M
19 Jacob Aquino SSPP 552 1 M 16:08.91 11:47/M
20 Sam Staffen SSPP 563 1 M 16:10.94 11:48/M
21 Brooks Dominick ST MONICA 686 3 M 16:22.60 11:57/M
22 Zekiah Patxot HOLY SPIRIT 371 4 M 18:52.31 13:46/M
23 Hayden Stafford HOLY SPIRIT 372 4 M 21:58.92 16:02/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Marika Measel HOLY SPIRIT 363 4 F 10:15.16 7:29/M
2 Gaydosz Lily ST MONICA 683 3 F 10:29.16 7:39/M
3 Jules Goshen SSPP 551 4 F 11:23.49 8:19/M
4 Grace Johns BUTLER CATHOLIC 389 4 F 11:45.69 8:35/M
5 Amelia Bicker BUTLER CATHOLIC 379 3 F 12:10.72 8:53/M
6 Chloe Boosel ST GREGORY 598 3 F 12:12.38 8:54/M
7 Claire Cummings SSPP 465 2 F 12:13.16 8:55/M
8 Isabella Krahe BUTLER CATHOLIC 385 3 F 12:56.91 9:26/M
9 Alexis Birchok ST GREGORY 596 2 F 13:15.41 9:40/M
10 Mia Carbone SSPP 549 4 F 13:54.66 10:09/M
11 Chloe Seybert BUTLER CATHOLIC 392 4 F 14:01.62 10:14/M
12 Teagan Yakich SSPP 536 2 F 14:04.66 10:16/M
13 Reagan Large BUTLER CATHOLIC 390 4 F 14:05.27 10:17/M
14 Elizabeth Deem ST GREGORY 597 2 F 14:12.38 10:22/M
15 Brigid Boosel ST GREGORY 593 1 F 14:27.27 10:33/M
16 Emily Birchok ST GREGORY 599 4 F 14:43.34 10:45/M
17 Elianna Measel HOLY SPIRIT 358 2 F 14:56.55 10:54/M
18 Gianna DeCaria ST GREGORY 594 1 F 15:14.83 11:07/M
19 Tristyn Walsh SSPP 538 3 F 15:27.87 11:17/M
20 Joelle Berringer SSPP 457 2 F 15:30.19 11:19/M
21 Adrianna Modro SSPP 467 2 F 15:38.22 11:25/M
22 Georgie Bowles SSPP 463 2 F 15:51.29 11:34/M
23 Aaliah Lynch HOLY SPIRIT 351 1 F 15:51.86 11:34/M
24 Evelyn Quinn BUTLER CATHOLIC 388 3 F 16:02.48 11:42/M
25 Rylynn Stafford HOLY SPIRIT 360 2 F 16:52.31 12:19/M
26 Giada Poulton HOLY SPIRIT 359 2 F 19:53.86 14:31/M