ALTOONA MT LION XC MIDDLE SCHOOL
September 19, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 50:26.45 Average Time: 10:05.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 92 Dalton Wenner 1 1 8:51.55 8:51.55 0:00.00
2 72 Kaleb Heath 3 4 9:29.95 18:21.50 0:38.40
3 80 Isaiah Miller 8 12 10:19.77 28:41.27 1:28.22
4 84 Mariner Perry 14 26 10:45.87 39:27.14 1:54.32
5 87 Sam Shaffer 16 42 10:59.31 50:26.45 2:07.76
6 68 Jay Gerics 21 63 11:30.37 1:01:56.82 2:38.82
7 74 Jakub Ishman 23 86 12:24.41 1:14:21.23 3:32.86
HOLLIDAYSBURG Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 52:27.68 Average Time: 10:29.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 149 Isaac Watt 2 2 9:29.20 9:29.20 0:00.00
2 141 Andrew Shanafelt 9 11 10:29.18 19:58.38 0:59.98
3 125 Anthony Destefano 10 21 10:33.63 30:32.01 1:04.43
4 129 Ben Freedman 11 32 10:37.21 41:09.22 1:08.01
5 136 Logan Krupka 18 50 11:18.46 52:27.68 1:49.26
6 120 Nolan Buffone 19 69 11:26.46 1:03:54.14 1:57.26
7 133 Gideon Karn 20 89 11:29.95 1:15:24.09 2:00.75
8 134 Carson Krupka More Than 7 12:51.99 1:28:16.08 3:22.79
9 145 James Sutton More Than 7 14:55.22 1:43:11.30 5:26.02
PURCHASE LINE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 52:49.12 Average Time: 10:33.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 253 Jacob Kauffman 5 5 10:06.69 10:06.69 0:00.00
2 261 Wyatt Sheredy 6 11 10:06.96 20:13.65 0:00.27
3 264 Jaysen Stiffler 7 18 10:17.21 30:30.86 0:10.52
4 250 Charlie Blake 13 31 10:38.10 41:08.96 0:31.41
5 263 Logan Smith 22 53 11:40.16 52:49.12 1:33.47
MARION CENTER Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 57:33.89 Average Time: 11:30.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 182 Kayden Park 4 4 9:36.45 9:36.45 0:00.00
2 188 Carson Wells 12 16 10:38.10 20:14.55 1:01.65
3 176 Seth Boring 15 31 10:47.29 31:01.84 1:10.84
4 183 Adam Ryer 17 48 11:14.43 42:16.27 1:37.98
5 187 Owen Snyder 24 72 15:17.62 57:33.89 5:41.17
6 177 Gavin Dicken 25 97 16:17.37 1:13:51.26 6:40.92
7 178 Ryan Dicken 26 123 17:56.49 1:31:47.75 8:20.04
ALTOONA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 41 Camdyn Woomer Less Than 5 9:22.45 9:22.45 0:00.00
2 9 Eli Ebersole Less Than 5 9:46.71 19:09.16 0:24.26
3 24 Brandon Lyle Less Than 5 9:53.45 29:02.61 0:31.00
4 15 Aiden Fox Less Than 5 11:43.21 40:45.82 2:20.76
PORTAGE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 235 Owen Gouse Less Than 5 9:06.39 9:06.39 0:00.00
2 234 Logan Gentile Less Than 5 10:10.99 19:17.38 1:04.60
3 226 Gavin Bobolsky Less Than 5 10:35.96 29:53.34 1:29.57
4 247 Ayden Westover Less Than 5 13:31.72 43:25.06 4:25.33
TYRONE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 270 Aiden Detwiler Less Than 5 9:28.70 9:28.70 0:00.00
2 286 Thomas Sutt Less Than 5 10:36.68 20:05.38 1:07.98
3 288 Malakai Wicker Less Than 5 12:32.15 32:37.53 3:03.45
UNITED Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 299 Colton Henning Less Than 5 8:55.64 8:55.64 0:00.00
2 291 Matthew Beaver Less Than 5 9:59.17 18:54.81 1:03.53
3 296 Eli Duncan Less Than 5 12:31.95 31:26.76 3:36.31
4 905 Christopher Moon Less Than 5 13:46.87 45:13.63 4:51.23