SOUTH HILLS INVITE JV
Overall Finish List
September 26, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Colton Ginsburg ST LOUISE 552 5 M 10:28.64 6:01/M
2 Mark Martella ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 327 6 M 11:21.53 6:31/M
3 Wyatt Walsh ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 328 5 M 11:34.87 6:39/M
4 Trevor Horensky ST ELIZABETH 460 6 M 11:39.14 6:42/M
5 Luca Flitcraft FATIMA 475 6 M 11:44.39 6:45/M
6 Tyler Kovalcik AVE MARIA 371 6 M 11:50.14 6:48/M
7 Elliot Bodart JFK 417 6 M 12:01.64 6:54/M
8 Henrik Wright ST JAMES 448 6 M 12:14.33 7:02/M
9 Patrick McQuiggan ST LOUISE 543 5 M 12:16.77 7:03/M
10 Caius Belldina ST LOUISE 553 5 M 12:17.79 7:04/M
11 Grant Karlik ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 325 6 M 12:18.14 7:04/M
12 Isaac Tarbuk ST JAMES 447 6 M 12:22.49 7:06/M
13 Mason Foster ST MARGARET 575 5 M 12:24.32 7:08/M
14 Alexander Fellin AVE MARIA 368 5 M 12:30.14 7:11/M
15 Christian Gill ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 323 6 M 12:32.64 7:12/M
16 Oliver Bodart JFK 418 6 M 12:33.39 7:13/M
17 Adam McKinney AVE MARIA 376 6 M 12:36.64 7:14/M
18 Andre Kolocouris ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 326 5 M 12:39.39 7:16/M
19 Austin Barrett ST GABRIEL 500 5 M 12:39.79 7:16/M
20 Kolbe Schorr ST GABRIEL 495 6 M 12:47.36 7:21/M
21 Anthony Lease ST GABRIEL 504 4 M 12:57.79 7:27/M
22 Alex Startare JFK 435 4 M 13:02.57 7:29/M
23 Jacob Startare JFK 421 5 M 13:21.44 7:40/M
24 Thomas Kovalcik AVE MARIA 370 6 M 13:40.64 7:51/M
25 Dashiell Sargent ST PHILIP 599 6 M 13:42.39 7:52/M
26 Liam McKinney AVE MARIA 375 6 M 13:46.48 7:55/M
27 Marco Buzzard ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 321 6 M 13:48.89 7:56/M
28 Paul Farnan AVE MARIA 367 6 M 13:56.14 8:00/M
29 Noah Loboda AVE MARIA 373 6 M 14:03.32 8:04/M
30 Jeremy Rose ST GABRIEL 496 6 M 14:16.59 8:12/M
31 Shane Miller ST ELIZABETH 462 6 M 14:27.78 8:18/M
32 Jack Thacik AVE MARIA 378 5 M 14:33.57 8:22/M
33 Aaron Barrett ST GABRIEL 509 4 M 14:44.83 8:28/M
34 Jonah Loboda AVE MARIA 372 5 M 14:52.12 8:33/M
35 Tyler Debski AVE MARIA 365 6 M 14:55.89 8:34/M
36 Alex Schnieder JFK 433 3 M 15:01.93 8:38/M
37 Liam Vincent Guinee AVE MARIA 369 6 M 15:05.52 8:40/M
38 Connor Meade ST LOUISE 554 5 M 15:25.89 8:52/M
39 Luke Lorentz ST ELIZABETH 461 6 M 15:36.59 8:58/M
40 Matthew Chaido JFK 428 4 M 16:22.14 9:24/M
41 David Wittkopp AVE MARIA 379 6 M 16:38.89 9:34/M
42 George Enzarra JFK 429 2 M 16:55.84 9:43/M
43 John W Madl AVE MARIA 374 6 M 17:07.64 9:50/M
44 Jack Broderick JFK 419 6 M 18:13.88 10:28/M
45 Kevin Leslie ST MARGARET 572 6 M 18:23.23 10:34/M
46 Thomas McVey JFK 431 4 M 18:33.58 10:40/M
47 Alex Weaver JFK 437 4 M 18:35.14 10:41/M
48 Jude Leddy ST JAMES 445 5 M 18:36.21 10:41/M
49 Jackson Derda AVE MARIA 366 6 M 18:57.89 10:53/M
50 Aiden Curry ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 322 6 M 19:54.26 11:26/M
51 Owen Ireland ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 324 6 M 19:57.89 11:28/M
52 Luca Marianna JFK 420 5 M 20:15.62 11:38/M
53 Rhys Maentz ST LOUISE 556 6 M 22:52.14 13:09/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Katie Richardson ST ELIZABETH 469 6 F 12:14.19 7:02/M
2 Eva Crofford ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 305 5 F 12:35.72 7:14/M
3 Abigail Papson JFK 414 5 F 12:37.91 7:15/M
4 Madison Fellin AVE MARIA 357 5 F 12:48.15 7:21/M
5 Eva Fardo ST JAMES 444 6 F 13:17.57 7:38/M
6 Gabriella Rieg JFK 415 6 F 13:18.90 7:39/M
7 Keely Duzyk ST GABRIEL 499 5 F 13:27.57 7:44/M
8 Giada Sciullo ST ELIZABETH 470 5 F 13:27.65 7:44/M
9 Faith Deasy ST GABRIEL 498 5 F 13:32.66 7:47/M
10 Shae Trombetta ST PHILIP 589 6 F 13:46.16 7:55/M
11 Izzy Stuckman ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 1032 5 F 13:46.37 7:55/M
12 Lindsay Bressler ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 304 6 F 13:55.66 8:00/M
13 Lily Yester AVE MARIA 362 6 F 14:01.60 8:03/M
14 Fiona ONeill AVE MARIA 359 5 F 14:05.24 8:06/M
15 Sidney Nagel ST ELIZABETH 468 6 F 14:05.41 8:06/M
16 Ava Ziemniak ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 308 5 F 14:06.40 8:06/M
17 Giada Hricisak ST LOUISE 525 6 F 14:10.40 8:09/M
18 Kayla Deasy ST GABRIEL 503 4 F 14:15.62 8:11/M
19 Lynsey Bernotas ST GABRIEL 493 6 F 14:34.33 8:22/M
20 McKenna Duzyk ST GABRIEL 510 3 F 14:43.65 8:27/M
21 Anna Stickman ST PHILIP 588 6 F 14:59.58 8:37/M
22 Molly Gauntner ST JAMES 443 5 F 15:03.24 8:39/M
23 Lila Vavro ST GABRIEL 514 3 F 15:08.33 8:42/M
24 Hannah Hayes ST PHILIP 584 6 F 15:20.13 8:49/M
25 Caroline Jesso AVE MARIA 358 5 F 15:51.59 9:07/M
26 Liliana Silvis AVE MARIA 360 5 F 15:55.41 9:09/M
27 Mia Madden ST PHILIP 586 5 F 16:21.16 9:24/M
28 Alia Bernotas ST GABRIEL 501 4 F 16:35.89 9:32/M
29 Bella Walsh ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 307 5 F 16:36.90 9:32/M
30 Anna Sawyer JFK 416 5 F 16:52.34 9:42/M
31 Scarlett McGovern ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 306 5 F 17:04.94 9:49/M
32 Victoria Rose ST GABRIEL 511 3 F 17:17.39 9:56/M
33 Ava Lenigan ST PHILIP 585 5 F 17:17.40 9:56/M
34 Grace Gehrlein JFK 411 5 F 17:38.90 10:08/M
35 Charlize Dranzo ST LOUISE 529 5 F 17:49.54 10:14/M
36 Addy Dears ST GABRIEL 505 4 F 17:58.41 10:20/M
37 Francesca Dambrogio AVE MARIA 356 5 F 18:03.14 10:22/M
38 Mia Hischar ST GABRIEL 492 6 F 18:23.85 10:34/M
39 Rosemary Tiriobo ST GABRIEL 508 4 F 18:31.41 10:39/M
40 Hope Herrmann JFK 412 5 F 18:31.41 10:39/M
41 Lenka Gazarik ST LOUISE 527 5 F 18:44.16 10:46/M
42 Adelaide Delaney ST JAMES 441 5 F 19:59.16 11:29/M
43 Elsa Snover ST PHILIP 587 5 F 20:00.38 11:30/M
44 Emma Zett AVE MARIA 363 5 F 26:06.66 15:00/M
45 Jennifer Lynn Wilson AVE MARIA 361 5 F 26:07.30 15:01/M