ALPHA XC MEET VARSITY
September 30, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:05:55.4 Average Time: 13:11.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 202 Donnie Schubert 1 1 12:22.4 12:22.4 0:00.0
2 206 Joseph Waskiewicz 3 4 12:58.2 25:20.7 0:35.7
3 205 Calvin Vento 4 8 13:14.9 38:35.7 0:52.4
4 92 Colin Glass 5 13 13:20.1 51:55.8 0:57.6
5 203 Ryan Tatar 7 20 13:59.5 1:05:55.4 1:37.1
6 100 Marco Napolitano 8 28 14:02.4 1:19:57.8 1:39.9
7 93 Nicholas Graper 9 37 14:07.4 1:34:05.2 1:44.9
8 94 Ben Kandravy More Than 7 14:15.7 1:48:21.0 1:53.3
9 201 Dante Palmer More Than 7 14:36.3 2:02:57.4 2:13.8
10 95 Alexander Miros More Than 7 15:08.1 2:18:05.5 2:45.6
11 204 Nolan Thiel More Than 7 16:00.4 2:34:05.9 3:37.9
12 96 Liam Regan More Than 7 16:44.8 2:50:50.8 4:22.3
AQUINAS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:17:18.3 Average Time: 15:27.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 31 Jacob Guillen 2 2 12:38.0 12:38.0 0:00.0
2 28 Lucas Conley 10 12 14:22.5 27:00.6 1:44.4
3 26 Jonah Burchill 13 25 15:31.3 42:31.9 2:53.2
4 25 Louis Bentivegna 14 39 16:42.9 59:14.9 4:04.9
5 29 Luke Crawford 15 54 18:03.4 1:17:18.3 5:25.3
SSPP Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:23:54.6 Average Time: 16:46.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 244 Wesley Goshen 6 6 13:42.5 13:42.5 0:00.0
2 245 Nick Miller 11 17 14:43.0 28:25.5 1:00.5
3 241 Jack Samchuck 12 29 15:02.1 43:27.6 1:19.6
4 243 Bennett Goshen 16 45 18:51.2 1:02:18.8 5:08.7
5 246 Keegan Modro 17 62 21:35.7 1:23:54.6 7:53.2
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 221 Xavier West Less Than 5 18:26.5 18:26.5 0:00.0
PENN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 229 Sam Elston Less Than 5 12:20.8 12:20.8 0:00.0
2 231 Dj Wippenbeck Less Than 5 16:36.6 28:57.4 4:15.8
3 230 Jason Hoffer Less Than 5 18:01.4 46:58.9 5:40.6
FATIMA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 270 Antony Flitcraft Less Than 5 13:03.0 13:03.0 0:00.0
2 297 Tommy Moses Less Than 5 15:10.2 28:13.2 2:07.1
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 293 James Darcy Less Than 5 16:20.0 16:20.0 0:00.0
2 294 Miles Wienand Less Than 5 17:54.1 34:14.2 1:34.1