BALD EAGLE XC MEET AA GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jolena Quarzo BROWNSVILLE 794 10 F 18:21.51 5:55/M
2 Grace Henderson BELLE VERNON 788 12 F 18:42.76 6:02/M
3 Lakyn Schaltenbrand MONTOUR 956 9 F 18:56.97 6:06/M
4 Peyton Ellis BOILING SPRINGS 793 10 F 18:59.71 6:07/M
5 Annah Kunes MCKEESPORT 923 9 F 19:29.32 6:17/M
6 Grace Lazzara N CATHOLIC 974 9 F 19:47.86 6:23/M
7 Natalie DiCriscio GREENSBURG SALEM 861 11 F 19:54.37 6:25/M
8 Ella Andrew BEAVER 770 10 F 20:03.24 6:28/M
9 Harley Kletz MONTOUR 942 10 F 20:03.49 6:28/M
10 Amelia Trevenen MONTOUR 958 9 F 20:18.96 6:33/M
11 Tara Lucot N CATHOLIC 975 12 F 20:26.99 6:35/M
12 Lexi Fluharty RIVERSIDE (7) 992 10 F 20:33.49 6:38/M
13 Marissa Manko ELIZABETH FORWARD 821 10 F 20:46.44 6:42/M
14 Constantina Krzeczowski BEAVER 776 10 F 20:49.71 6:43/M
15 Alaina Hicks N CATHOLIC 971 11 F 21:01.93 6:47/M
16 Anne Lindsey FREEPORT 843 9 F 21:10.46 6:50/M
17 Maggie Hollobaugh FREEPORT 839 12 F 21:12.50 6:50/M
18 Viva Kreis BELLE VERNON 790 10 F 21:19.66 6:53/M
19 Brook Wessinger RIVERSIDE (7) 1000 9 F 21:20.68 6:53/M
20 Cami Noll MCKEESPORT 927 10 F 21:31.10 6:56/M
21 Bailey McLaughlin ELIZABETH FORWARD 822 12 F 21:32.69 6:57/M
22 Isabella Hoffman MONTOUR 941 10 F 21:33.25 6:57/M
23 Isabella Meadows BEAVER 783 9 F 21:38.18 6:59/M
24 Laci Schwirian ELIZABETH FORWARD 825 11 F 21:39.50 6:59/M
25 Allison Tate BEAVER 786 9 F 21:48.94 7:02/M
26 Erin Schaeffer FREEPORT 850 9 F 22:02.38 7:06/M
27 Alex Fleck MONTOUR 938 11 F 22:03.39 7:07/M
28 Mikhala Kletz MONTOUR 943 10 F 22:10.25 7:09/M
29 Brenna Slezak GREENSBURG SALEM 875 12 F 22:14.36 7:10/M
30 Savannah Blosser MCKEESPORT 917 9 F 22:20.25 7:12/M
31 Anita Bhat FREEPORT 831 10 F 22:36.59 7:17/M
32 Alex Gongas N CATHOLIC 968 9 F 22:38.20 7:18/M
33 Corinne Lee-Hauser ELIZABETH FORWARD 819 12 F 22:47.50 7:21/M
34 Addrienne Mattey LAUREL HIGHLANDS 903 11 F 23:04.45 7:26/M
35 Ashton Reposky BROWNSVILLE 795 12 F 23:05.47 7:27/M
36 Alaina Blend GREENSBURG SALEM 857 9 F 23:11.50 7:29/M
37 Lilly Kosoglow GREENSBURG SALEM 871 11 F 23:12.63 7:29/M
38 Jessica Windows DEER LAKES 813 12 F 23:18.25 7:31/M
39 Alessandra Peccon LAUREL HIGHLANDS 908 10 F 23:20.34 7:32/M
40 Ashlan Price GREENSBURG SALEM 874 9 F 23:23.25 7:33/M
41 Elena Cavanagh LAUREL HIGHLANDS 898 10 F 23:23.98 7:33/M
42 Savannah Nelson MONTOUR 949 10 F 23:29.50 7:35/M
43 Maryna Lytle BEAVER 780 12 F 23:31.75 7:35/M
44 Sophia Trevenen MONTOUR 959 11 F 23:41.25 7:38/M
45 Allison Eaton MONTOUR 936 9 F 23:44.75 7:39/M
46 Isabella DiPietrantonio BEAVER 773 12 F 23:45.38 7:40/M
47 Molly Wisilosky LAUREL HIGHLANDS 916 9 F 23:55.50 7:43/M
48 Rachel Klemmensen DEER LAKES 805 11 F 24:04.25 7:46/M
49 Alexis Rodriguez ELIZABETH FORWARD 824 11 F 24:11.72 7:48/M
50 Marissa DeNezza GREENSBURG SALEM 860 9 F 24:20.64 7:51/M
51 Sophia Lee-Hauser ELIZABETH FORWARD 820 12 F 24:28.20 7:54/M
52 Colleen Fitzpatrick N CATHOLIC 966 9 F 24:30.43 7:54/M
53 Nora Mahan FREEPORT 845 10 F 24:41.75 7:58/M
54 Ashley Palmer DEER LAKES 808 11 F 24:50.61 8:01/M
55 Hannah Messer GREENSBURG SALEM 873 11 F 24:55.67 8:02/M
56 Ella Henry GREENSBURG SALEM 866 9 F 25:24.85 8:12/M
57 Madeline Fontana ELIZABETH FORWARD 817 12 F 25:30.51 8:14/M
58 Mikayla Bodily FREEPORT 832 9 F 25:31.76 8:14/M
59 Lydia Maggi MONTOUR 945 12 F 25:43.99 8:18/M
60 Erilyn Machesky LAUREL HIGHLANDS 902 9 F 25:50.89 8:20/M
61 Kaitlyn Majewski MCKEESPORT 925 10 F 25:56.51 8:22/M
62 Riley Cochrane LAUREL HIGHLANDS 899 9 F 26:15.72 8:28/M
63 Sarah Eaton MONTOUR 937 11 F 26:18.76 8:29/M
64 Anna Spalvieri N CATHOLIC 983 11 F 26:30.18 8:33/M
65 Lexi Marx GREENSBURG SALEM 872 12 F 26:31.40 8:33/M
66 Miranda Luketic MCKEESPORT 924 9 F 26:34.25 8:34/M
67 Isabella D'Alessandro RIVERSIDE (7) 990 10 F 26:34.46 8:34/M
68 Alexandra Mc Clain RIVERSIDE (7) 996 10 F 26:36.87 8:35/M
69 Audrey Gregori FREEPORT 835 9 F 26:40.51 8:36/M
70 Brianna Guinther GREENSBURG SALEM 864 11 F 26:41.94 8:36/M
71 Ella Slezak GREENSBURG SALEM 876 11 F 27:01.26 8:43/M
72 Olivia St.Esprit BEAVER 785 9 F 27:07.41 8:45/M
73 Kaylee Pomfret FREEPORT 848 10 F 27:09.44 8:45/M
74 Hailey Fryer FREEPORT 834 12 F 27:24.72 8:50/M
75 Emma Curren GREENSBURG SALEM 858 11 F 27:38.56 8:55/M
76 Sterlene Scott LAUREL HIGHLANDS 913 11 F 27:49.22 8:58/M
77 Alexa George GREENSBURG SALEM 863 9 F 27:55.16 9:00/M
78 Sienna Falk RIVERSIDE (7) 991 10 F 28:08.54 9:05/M
79 Olivia Sutara FREEPORT 854 10 F 28:31.26 9:12/M
80 Sienna Exler ELIZABETH FORWARD 815 10 F 31:33.49 10:11/M
81 Alexa Krznaric MCKEESPORT 922 12 F 33:49.77 10:55/M
82 Livia Shipley MCKEESPORT 929 11 F 36:23.26 11:44/M