BALD EAGLE XC MEET AAA BOYS JV
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Time
1 Thomas Quinn MT LEBANON 351 12 17:39.92
2 Ryan Cawley MT LEBANON 328 11 17:46.87
3 Anthony Ferraro PINE RICHLAND 450 10 18:02.73
4 Quinn Pritchard PINE RICHLAND 479 12 18:06.18
5 Nick King PINE RICHLAND 462 10 18:06.69
6 Liam Young MT LEBANON 365 11 18:08.69
7 Weston Barber MT LEBANON 325 11 18:24.11
8 Colby Ohlund PINE RICHLAND 475 11 18:26.84
9 Ethan Warner MT LEBANON 362 9 18:28.95
10 Tim Danziger SOUTH FAYETTE 569 9 18:30.83
11 Blake Hammer PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 498 11 18:38.61
12 Henry Szefi MT LEBANON 360 9 18:39.10
13 Tanner McFoy MT LEBANON 345 10 18:40.63
14 Noah Wilson NORWIN 396 9 18:41.45
15 Jack Mill PINE RICHLAND 471 10 18:44.69
16 August Lawrence GREATER LATROBE 210 10 18:48.70
17 Alex Staud FOX CHAPEL 172 11 18:49.45
18 Anthony Ragan PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 503 12 18:51.95
19 Ryan Burnett SOUTH FAYETTE 564 12 18:52.64
20 Aaron Ragan PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 502 11 18:56.45
21 Wesley Shiring CHARTIERS VALLEY 129 11 18:56.71
22 Patryck Webster ALTOONA 21 10 19:04.85
23 Maxwell Christopher NORWIN 370 11 19:10.95
24 Alex Lieb ALTOONA 16 9 19:12.95
25 Luke Farrar PINE RICHLAND 449 11 19:14.26
26 Joseph Staud FOX CHAPEL 174 12 19:16.45
27 Nate Souders SOUTH FAYETTE 598 11 19:17.91
28 John Kissell HEMPFIELD (7) 261 10 19:18.33
29 Brendan Gladwin FOX CHAPEL 152 12 19:20.70
30 Cameron Mickey SOUTH FAYETTE 586 12 19:20.70
31 Clayton Anderson HEMPFIELD (7) 241 12 19:21.39
32 Jason Carter FOX CHAPEL 145 12 19:21.81
33 Max Kaizer FOX CHAPEL 158 9 19:23.20
34 Ryan Shannon PETERS TWP 440 11 19:23.84
35 Wyatt Wybranowski CANON MAC 112 10 19:24.26
36 Prosper Gross PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 497 9 19:28.31
37 Ethan Snyder CHARTIERS VALLEY 131 11 19:31.34
38 Amos Chapman ALLDERDICE 2031 12 19:33.38
39 Sean Marshall PETERS TWP 429 9 19:33.59
40 Nathan Anderson FOX CHAPEL 139 12 19:35.83
41 Chris Fox ALTOONA 10 9 19:38.69
42 Adam Whiteside SOUTH FAYETTE 600 12 19:38.69
43 Michael Rosario ALLDERDICE 2019 10 19:41.70
44 Aaron Grant PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 496 10 19:44.21
45 Liam Pedersen CHARTIERS VALLEY 126 10 19:47.66
46 Ryan Napolitan FOX CHAPEL 170 9 19:48.20
47 Rocco Jarvis PINE RICHLAND 459 9 19:48.88
48 Austin Hladek NORWIN 379 9 19:50.92
49 Zachary Moffatt NORWIN 386 12 19:51.94
50 Gavin Dorosiev GATEWAY 186 10 19:53.70
51 Michael Bayer PETERS TWP 412 12 19:55.59
52 Gabriel Powell PLUM 537 9 19:55.79
53 Jacob McElhoes GREATER LATROBE 214 12 19:57.51
54 Carter Arabia PETERS TWP 410 9 19:57.82
55 Ryen Webster ALTOONA 22 9 19:58.70
56 Ryan Griffith PINE RICHLAND 453 10 20:01.80
57 Owen Pogany BALDWIN 48 10 20:01.89
58 David Shepherd NORWIN 390 9 20:04.11
59 John Schroeder ALLDERDICE 2021 12 20:08.41
60 George Bondi PETERS TWP 414 9 20:09.42
61 Zach McPherson PLUM 527 10 20:12.27
62 Aidan Burkardt HEMPFIELD (7) 246 10 20:12.40
63 Xavier Cyrus PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 490 9 20:12.45
64 Anderson Schuller NORWIN 389 12 20:17.57
65 Sam Meredith CANON MAC 98 9 20:19.63
66 Cole Kubistek NORWIN 385 9 20:20.27
67 Harris Woodward PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 508 10 20:20.85
68 Justin Rhodes GREATER LATROBE 222 11 20:29.38
69 Luke Robinson GREATER LATROBE 223 12 20:29.38
70 Connor Howard CANON MAC 92 12 20:30.22
71 Jackson Baer MT LEBANON 324 12 20:31.41
72 Liam Brown GATEWAY 180 12 20:32.43
73 Sebastian Slatniske MARS 311 9 20:35.30
74 Kaden Vietmeier CHARTIERS VALLEY 135 10 20:35.91
75 Drew Brown NORWIN 368 9 20:37.53
76 Luke Harris CANON MAC 89 11 20:40.19
77 Duncan MacAdams SOUTH FAYETTE 583 11 20:45.20
78 Jordan Coco PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 489 9 20:45.91
79 Andrew Carini ALTOONA 4 12 20:47.46
80 Tommie Marzina PLUM 524 11 20:47.70
81 Aiden Steinagle PLUM 541 9 20:49.34
82 Jaxsen Settles CANON MAC 103 10 20:49.70
83 Clinton Heaster ALTOONA 13 9 20:55.44
84 Jackson Newland PLUM 533 9 20:58.92
85 Giustino Racchini PLUM 539 10 20:59.20
86 Nathaniel Mertz PETERS TWP 432 9 21:08.10
87 Marcus Loizes CHARTIERS VALLEY 122 10 21:09.45
88 Jacob Hays HEMPFIELD (7) 259 11 21:09.70
89 Rohan Chelakota MARS 290 9 21:13.61
90 Cooper Cernuska HEMPFIELD (7) 248 12 21:16.45
91 Caden Kovalcik HEMPFIELD (7) 262 10 21:29.21
92 Nick Wetzel GREATER LATROBE 227 11 21:34.37
93 Chris Severns PETERS TWP 439 10 21:35.39
94 Chase Regester HEMPFIELD (7) 270 9 21:45.70
95 Caleb Arabia PETERS TWP 409 9 21:49.73
96 Trevin Hammerbeck MARS 299 9 21:51.90
97 Collin Kuch BALDWIN 42 9 21:54.45
98 Anthony Bruno MARS 288 12 21:58.39
99 Ian Zimmerman CHARTIERS VALLEY 137 12 22:04.90
100 Davis Garner CANON MAC 85 9 22:06.31
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Time
101 Zachary Jordan MARS 301 10 22:14.95
102 Ryan Coleman CHARTIERS VALLEY 119 9 22:15.67
103 Omarion Davidson GATEWAY 183 12 22:18.45
104 Connor Whysong ALTOONA 24 10 22:19.21
105 Wyatt Murphy ALLDERDICE 622 10 22:36.60
106 Connor Doyle CANON MAC 82 12 22:55.14
107 Nathen Gottschalk MARS 298 11 23:01.64
108 Eli Wisor ALTOONA 26 10 23:11.20
109 Brandon Diggs ALLDERDICE 609 9 23:20.96
110 Bekula Kramer ALLDERDICE 619 9 23:24.21
111 Ian Kuchera ALLDERDICE 620 10 23:30.77
112 Octavian Musgrove GREATER LATROBE 217 9 23:33.21
113 Pavle Slepcev ALLDERDICE 2022 9 23:59.21