BIG SOUTH XC MEET JV
October 08, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:36:39.36 Average Time: 19:19.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 709 Thomas Borne 1 1 18:38.60 18:38.60 0:00.00
2 710 Shane Burkholder 2 3 18:48.14 37:26.74 0:09.54
3 716 Tyler George 3 6 19:11.50 56:38.24 0:32.90
4 718 Cael Konek 4 10 19:42.19 1:16:20.43 1:03.59
5 734 Kaiden Waller 5 15 20:18.93 1:36:39.36 1:40.33
6 726 Alex Niziol 7 22 20:44.61 1:57:23.97 2:06.01
7 711 Dawson Cole 8 30 20:55.59 2:18:19.56 2:16.99
8 731 Jake Tatar More Than 7 21:09.43 2:39:28.99 2:30.83
9 724 Kellen McAllister More Than 7 21:26.34 3:00:55.33 2:47.74
10 730 Jake Rogers More Than 7 23:01.43 3:23:56.76 4:22.83
11 727 Mathew Painter More Than 7 28:25.13 3:52:21.89 9:46.53
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:50:19.26 Average Time: 22:03.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 682 Kaden Vietmeier 6 6 20:34.67 20:34.67 0:00.00
2 507 Marcus Loizes 9 15 20:57.61 41:32.28 0:22.94
3 684 Ian Zimmerman 10 25 21:23.68 1:02:55.96 0:49.01
4 259 Ryan Coleman 11 36 22:20.86 1:25:16.82 1:46.19
5 251 Ian Bautista 12 48 25:02.44 1:50:19.26 4:27.77
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 2:14:33.04 Average Time: 26:54.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 755 Nicholas Horgan 13 13 25:06.68 25:06.68 0:00.00
2 764 Robert Pava 14 27 25:14.37 50:21.05 0:07.69
3 753 Jamison Gaugler 15 42 26:12.34 1:16:33.39 1:05.66
4 773 Cole Vernet 16 58 27:05.19 1:43:38.58 1:58.51
5 756 Gregory Hritz 17 75 30:54.46 2:14:33.04 5:47.78
TRINITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 792 Cole Suchoza Less Than 5 27:05.84 27:05.84 0:00.00