ST GABRIEL XC MEET JV
October 08, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
JFK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 54:54.00 Average Time: 10:58.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 861 Moran Brock 2 2 10:17.10 10:17.10 0:00.00
2 820 Bodart Elliot 3 5 10:37.66 20:54.76 0:20.56
3 829 Bodart Oliver 4 9 11:10.38 32:05.14 0:53.28
4 837 Startare Jacob 7 16 11:22.43 43:27.57 1:05.33
5 876 Startare Alex 8 24 11:26.43 54:54.00 1:09.33
6 863 Schnieder Alex 15 39 13:06.98 1:08:00.98 2:49.88
7 868 Schnieder Liam 20 59 13:29.35 1:21:30.33 3:12.25
8 846 Chaido Matthew More Than 7 13:46.16 1:35:16.49 3:29.06
9 833 Broderick Jack More Than 7 13:53.84 1:49:10.33 3:36.74
10 859 McVey Thomas More Than 7 14:40.90 2:03:51.23 4:23.80
11 857 Gehrlein William More Than 7 14:58.90 2:18:50.13 4:41.80
12 835 Marianna Luca More Than 7 16:10.38 2:35:00.51 5:53.28
13 878 Weaver Alex More Than 7 16:27.29 2:51:27.80 6:10.19
14 877 Sulkowski Ben More Than 7 17:11.13 3:08:38.93 6:54.03
ST ELIZABETH Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 57:47.72 Average Time: 11:33.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 698 Horensky Trevor 1 1 10:07.84 10:07.84 0:00.00
2 700 Miller Shane 5 6 11:10.69 21:18.53 1:02.85
3 697 Sokolov Igor 11 17 11:35.18 32:53.71 1:27.34
4 691 Goob Garin 12 29 11:40.35 44:34.06 1:32.51
5 699 Lorentz Luke 17 46 13:13.66 57:47.72 3:05.82
6 694 Lorentz Will 18 64 13:25.41 1:11:13.13 3:17.57
7 692 Lavrinc Sam 19 83 13:26.66 1:24:39.79 3:18.82
8 693 Lorentz Max More Than 7 13:27.55 1:38:07.34 3:19.71
9 695 Martin Colin More Than 7 16:30.58 1:54:37.92 6:22.74
ST GABRIEL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 59:12.50 Average Time: 11:50.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 657 Barrett Austin 6 6 11:22.32 11:22.32 0:00.00
2 655 Schorr Kolbe 9 15 11:31.89 22:54.21 0:09.57
3 659 Lease Anthony 10 25 11:32.45 34:26.66 0:10.13
4 656 Rose Jeremy 13 38 12:12.67 46:39.33 0:50.35
5 661 Barrett Aaron 14 52 12:33.17 59:12.50 1:10.85
6 663 Rose Eli 16 68 13:13.16 1:12:25.66 1:50.84
7 662 Callaghan Steven 21 89 14:19.63 1:26:45.29 2:57.31
8 658 Callaghan Aiden More Than 7 14:57.40 1:41:42.69 3:35.08
9 660 Fate Jacob More Than 7 17:24.63 1:59:07.32 6:02.31
ST MARGARET Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 718 Foster Mason Less Than 5 10:38.88 10:38.88 0:00.00
2 716 Molinero Grady Less Than 5 13:11.66 23:50.54 2:32.78
3 715 P.J. Doherty Less Than 5 14:05.61 37:56.15 3:26.73
4 803 Joe Stack Less Than 5 18:21.25 56:17.40 7:42.37