PERRYOPOLIS BRYON MARTINI JR. MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 11, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brett Seich Smithton PA 799 20 M 1 18-30 16:57.59 5:28/M
2 Mitchell Minda Elizabeth PA 618 20 M 2 18-30 17:00.45 5:29/M
3 Dean Banko 290 37 M 1 31-49 18:00.40 5:48/M
4 Kolby Kent Roscoe PA 479 16 M 1 1-17 19:10.14 6:11/M
5 Chris Novak Belle Vernon PA 623 35 M 2 31-49 19:14.39 6:12/M
6 Jordan Adams 265 30 M 3 18-30 20:42.68 6:41/M
7 Steven Gwyn Brownsville PA 470 15 M 2 1-17 20:42.87 6:41/M
8 Jackson Angelo Perryopolis PA 418 13 M 3 1-17 21:19.43 6:53/M
9 Dana Newlin Mount Pleasant PA 621 42 F 1 31-49 21:26.76 6:55/M
10 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 758 58 M 1 50-99 21:57.36 7:05/M
11 Debbie Conner Dunbar PA 447 50 F 1 50-99 21:58.77 7:05/M
12 Ana Georgagis Roscoe PA 458 15 F 1 1-17 22:08.98 7:08/M
13 Matt Uram Vanderbilt PA 936 54 M 2 50-99 23:08.35 7:28/M
14 Ryan Celaschi 414 14 M 4 1-17 23:26.59 7:34/M
15 Mitch Mitchell 214 39 M 3 31-49 23:34.47 7:36/M
16 Amy Legeza 2240 44 F 2 31-49 23:38.84 7:37/M
17 Justin Novak 2234 19 M 4 18-30 23:42.44 7:39/M
18 Jonah Erdely 3980 13 M 5 1-17 24:06.22 7:46/M
19 Emily Dempsey 2049 26 F 1 18-30 24:07.32 7:47/M
20 Sean Girasia Perryopolis PA 461 47 M 4 31-49 24:39.14 7:57/M
21 John Karpacs 2298 55 M 3 50-99 25:21.79 8:11/M
22 Renata Silva Gray Pittsburgh PA 865 32 F 3 31-49 25:25.45 8:12/M
23 Dailan Mcmanus Fayette City PA 609 14 M 6 1-17 25:37.51 8:16/M
24 Rich Mathews 2357 55 M 4 50-99 25:39.34 8:16/M
25 Bryce Long 2185 10 M 7 1-17 25:42.58 8:17/M
26 Olivia Morgan 215 15 F 2 1-17 26:45.58 8:38/M
27 Isabella Kudyba Grindstone PA 485 18 F 2 18-30 26:47.47 8:38/M
28 Heather Klink 2392 30 F 3 18-30 26:56.76 8:41/M
29 Tanner Merrill Perryopolis PA 612 12 M 8 1-17 27:21.12 8:49/M
30 Nate Atkinson Perryopolis PA 422 43 M 5 31-49 27:24.56 8:50/M
31 Eric Merrill Merrittstown PA 611 43 M 6 31-49 27:37.80 8:55/M
32 Rob Weiser Perryopolis PA 982 55 M 5 50-99 28:07.35 9:04/M
33 Shanna Alfer 2048 36 F 4 31-49 28:14.81 9:06/M
34 Richard Lawson 2289 57 M 6 50-99 28:16.76 9:07/M
35 Andre Rolaf Jr. Uniontown PA 747 60 M 7 50-99 28:17.31 9:07/M
36 John Celaschi 1049 47 M 7 31-49 28:23.27 9:09/M
37 Emma Kate Angelo Perryopolis PA 417 16 F 3 1-17 28:24.00 9:10/M
38 Brooke Vaught 2037 33 F 5 31-49 28:34.95 9:13/M
39 Joe Balog Perryopolis PA 423 44 M 8 31-49 28:41.56 9:15/M
40 Darsie Lonce Perryopolis PA 492 63 F 2 50-99 29:30.38 9:31/M
41 Missy Georgagis Roscoe PA 459 44 F 6 31-49 29:36.31 9:33/M
42 Bekah Lance 370 29 F 4 18-30 30:59.13 10:00/M
43 Kristine Midcap Wheeling WV 613 51 F 3 50-99 31:01.77 10:00/M
44 Stacey Patterson Rostraver Township 689 33 F 7 31-49 31:01.97 10:00/M
45 Laura Leska Perryopolis PA 489 37 F 8 31-49 31:11.74 10:04/M
46 Emmitt Erdely 413 10 M 9 1-17 31:43.29 10:14/M
47 Claire Domonkos Fayette City PA 454 14 F 4 1-17 31:44.76 10:14/M
48 Karmen Kudyba Grindstone PA 486 14 F 5 1-17 31:45.17 10:15/M
49 Jason Churney Venetia PA 442 40 M 9 31-49 32:02.71 10:20/M
50 Melinda Churney Venetia PA 443 32 F 9 31-49 32:02.77 10:20/M
51 Alexandria Bryner Vanderbilt PA 440 36 F 10 31-49 32:02.95 10:20/M
52 Eron Mcmillen Elizabeth PA 610 38 M 10 31-49 32:16.28 10:25/M
53 Carter Kent Roscoe PA 478 12 M 10 1-17 32:55.22 10:37/M
54 Jason Erdely 2452 45 M 11 31-49 34:27.40 11:07/M
55 Sydney Polkabla Perryopolis PA 738 15 F 6 1-17 35:16.15 11:23/M
56 David Cramer Vanderbilt PA 449 50 M 8 50-99 36:51.19 11:53/M
57 Gyl Vaught 2050 39 M 12 31-49 36:53.65 11:54/M
58 Bradley Begonia Connellsville PA 428 33 M 13 31-49 37:12.63 12:00/M
59 Benjamin Domonkos Fayette City PA 453 10 M 11 1-17 37:48.95 12:12/M
60 Katie Mignogna Belle Vernon PA 614 25 F 5 18-30 38:10.22 12:19/M
61 Bj Smith Dawson PA 881 35 M 14 31-49 38:11.23 12:19/M
62 Lola Marish 213 12 F 7 1-17 38:38.44 12:28/M
63 Mia West 212 11 F 8 1-17 38:41.22 12:29/M
64 Clea Bozek 208 10 F 9 1-17 38:42.70 12:29/M
65 Cryz Bozek 209 5 M 12 1-17 38:44.31 12:30/M
66 Alley Monack 211 11 F 10 1-17 38:56.95 12:34/M
67 Melissa Monack 210 36 F 11 31-49 39:11.93 12:38/M
68 Jericho Bozek 207 38 M 15 31-49 39:11.93 12:38/M
69 Amanda Klink 2434 40 F 12 31-49 40:06.69 12:56/M
70 Dylan Krykowsky 2368 11 M 13 1-17 42:47.28 13:48/M
71 Grace Polkabla Perryopolis PA 736 11 F 11 1-17 42:54.42 13:50/M
72 Donnie Gray Iii Pittsburgh PA 462 30 M 5 18-30 44:30.89 14:21/M
73 Ella Tuck Morgantown WV 933 9 F 12 1-17 44:42.89 14:25/M
74 Monroe Tuck Morgantown WV 935 7 M 14 1-17 44:43.15 14:25/M
75 Rebecca Clarkson Fayette City PA 445 30 F 6 18-30 44:49.41 14:27/M
76 Jennifer Domonkos Fayette City PA 455 46 F 13 31-49 44:49.66 14:27/M
77 Michelle Gumbert Elco PA 469 39 F 14 31-49 45:23.74 14:38/M
78 Brooke Liptak Smock PA 491 29 F 7 18-30 45:25.59 14:39/M
79 Brittany Liptak Grindstone PA 490 32 F 15 31-49 45:26.15 14:39/M
80 Dennis Cropp Uniontown PA 451 68 M 9 50-99 45:33.83 14:42/M
81 Aubrey Baumiller Perryopolis PA 425 13 F 13 1-17 46:54.56 15:08/M
82 Susan Guiser Fayette City PA 467 52 F 4 50-99 48:56.46 15:47/M
83 Cassidy Guiser Fayette City PA 463 23 F 8 18-30 48:58.82 15:48/M
84 Eric Guiser Fayette City PA 464 53 M 10 50-99 48:59.30 15:48/M
85 Keana Myers 2291 26 F 9 18-30 50:34.29 16:19/M
86 Damara Krykowsky 1043 48 F 16 31-49 50:35.74 16:19/M
87 Shelly Bertocci 2268 52 F 5 50-99 50:36.34 16:19/M
88 Christine Polkabla Perryopolis PA 734 52 F 6 50-99 50:38.82 16:20/M
89 Dan Baumiller Perryopolis PA 426 51 M 11 50-99 50:40.10 16:21/M
90 Lakota Stark Perryopolis PA 895 23 F 10 18-30 50:40.86 16:21/M
91 James Stark Perryopolis PA 891 45 M 16 31-49 50:41.63 16:21/M
92 Riley Tidholm 2042 35 F 17 31-49 50:52.89 16:25/M
93 Erica Tidholm 2043 33 F 18 31-49 50:53.54 16:25/M
94 Courtney Thorpe Donora PA 925 36 F 19 31-49 51:03.54 16:28/M
95 Ashley Kochis Vanderbilt PA 483 33 F 20 31-49 51:04.56 16:28/M
96 Sarah Smalley Perryopolis PA 872 27 F 11 18-30 52:24.47 16:54/M
97 Randy Smalley Perryopolis PA 871 28 M 6 18-30 52:24.47 16:54/M
98 Rebecca Baumiller Perryopolis PA 427 44 F 21 31-49 52:35.84 16:58/M
99 Lesley Chalfant 205 63 F 7 50-99 52:45.47 17:01/M
100 Betty Ann Rock 206 63 F 8 50-99 52:45.80 17:01/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Andrea Atkinson Perryopolis PA 419 41 F 22 31-49 53:04.65 17:07/M
102 Jim Schuessler Perryopolis PA 797 61 M 12 50-99 53:27.49 17:15/M
103 Lori Kirchner Perryopolis PA 480 34 F 23 31-49 53:28.65 17:15/M
104 Jessica McGowan 367 39 F 24 31-49 54:02.80 17:26/M
105 Sophia Kudyba Grindstone PA 487 13 F 14 1-17 54:26.32 17:34/M
106 Alayna Cramer Perryopolis PA 448 6 F 15 1-17 54:43.26 17:39/M
107 Chris Kline Perryopolis PA 481 35 M 17 31-49 54:44.81 17:39/M
108 Michele Cramer Perryopolis PA 450 36 F 25 31-49 54:46.31 17:40/M
109 Kelsey Holp Grindstone PA 476 22 F 12 18-30 54:48.57 17:41/M
110 Jodi Bradley Grindstone PA 437 53 F 9 50-99 54:51.81 17:42/M
111 Matt McGowan 2038 40 M 18 31-49 55:00.28 17:45/M
112 Lily Atkinson Perryopolis PA 420 9 F 16 1-17 55:03.67 17:45/M
113 Kendall Shaporka Grindstone PA 801 17 F 17 1-17 55:47.28 18:00/M
114 Kaelyn Shaporka Grindstone PA 800 17 F 18 1-17 55:48.74 18:00/M
115 Alyssa O'neil Fayette City PA 626 18 F 13 18-30 55:49.76 18:00/M
116 Natalie Tenuta Fayette City PA 923 25 F 14 18-30 55:51.15 18:01/M
117 Josh Guiser Fayette City PA 465 27 M 7 18-30 55:51.57 18:01/M
118 Rachel Guiser Fayette City PA 466 25 F 15 18-30 56:28.56 18:13/M
119 Zach Guiser Fayette City PA 468 25 M 8 18-30 56:29.78 18:13/M
120 Nicholas Harvey Grindstone PA 473 22 M 9 18-30 56:34.26 18:15/M
121 Alica Poling 371 47 F 26 31-49 56:34.55 18:15/M
122 Erica Harvey Perryopolis PA 472 25 F 16 18-30 57:03.54 18:24/M
123 Renee Harvey Perryopolis PA 475 55 F 10 50-99 57:14.54 18:28/M
124 Olivia Vejar Perryopolis PA 980 11 F 19 1-17 58:09.68 18:45/M
125 Mya Atkinson Perryopolis PA 421 11 F 20 1-17 58:09.91 18:45/M
126 Kendall Wiltrout Perryopolis PA 983 6 F 21 1-17 58:15.60 18:47/M
127 Gustava Lawson 2046 24 M 10 18-30 58:18.49 18:48/M
128 Rochelle Toth Perryopolis PA 928 52 F 11 50-99 58:18.62 18:48/M
129 Marissa Lawson 2045 26 F 17 18-30 58:19.91 18:49/M
130 Heather Dempsey 2047 51 F 12 50-99 58:20.68 18:49/M
131 Jessica Kulwicki 2358 24 F 18 18-30 58:26.78 18:51/M
132 Paula Farquhar Belle Vernon PA 457 61 F 13 50-99 58:32.24 18:53/M
133 Kim Eshbaugh Perryopolis PA 456 63 F 14 50-99 58:34.58 18:54/M
134 Amy Kudyba Grindstone PA 484 43 F 27 31-49 58:51.43 18:59/M
135 Glenda Ricco Brownsville PA 743 65 F 15 50-99 58:51.43 18:59/M
136 Richard Ricco Brownsville PA 746 69 M 13 50-99 58:53.61 19:00/M
137 Nicole Whitlock 216 35 F 28 31-49 59:13.31 19:06/M
138 Nova Dell 2023 3 F 22 1-17 59:14.32 19:06/M
139 Steven Dell 217 4 M 15 1-17 59:18.71 19:08/M
140 Yvonne Marks Grindstone PA 498 49 F 29 31-49 59:19.23 19:08/M
141 Wendy Marks Grindstone PA 497 49 F 30 31-49 59:20.52 19:08/M
142 Melissa Berish Grindstone PA 429 36 F 31 31-49 59:20.77 19:08/M
143 Lisa Bongiorno Perryopolis PA 436 40 F 32 31-49 59:54.40 19:19/M
144 Kelly Lash Fayette City PA 488 31 F 33 31-49 59:54.40 19:19/M