OHIO VALLEY XC CHAMPIONSHIP JR HIGH
October 17, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
BARNESVILLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:16:38.77 Average Time: 15:19.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 908 Delana Jenkins 1 1 13:49.65 13:49.65 0:00.00
2 903 Lydia Fuchs 4 5 14:57.26 28:46.91 1:07.61
3 910 Grace Starr 6 11 15:00.96 43:47.87 1:11.31
4 901 Marie Blacker 10 21 16:20.68 1:00:08.55 2:31.03
5 902 Brooklyn Freshwater 12 33 16:30.22 1:16:38.77 2:40.57
6 906 Tailor Freshwater 13 46 16:46.27 1:33:25.04 2:56.62
7 911 Marlee Strawn 16 62 19:10.52 1:52:35.56 5:20.87
8 909 Addyson Moore More Than 7 19:24.27 2:11:59.83 5:34.62
9 907 Zoey Fritter More Than 7 20:08.52 2:32:08.35 6:18.87
STEUBENVILLE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:17:18.03 Average Time: 15:27.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 142 Taylor Moss 2 2 14:20.13 14:20.13 0:00.00
2 144 Aubree Dugan 3 5 14:31.91 28:52.04 0:11.78
3 139 Kinsey Tucker 5 10 14:57.70 43:49.74 0:37.57
4 143 Audree Henry 9 19 16:18.87 1:00:08.61 1:58.74
5 140 Sarah Ostovich 15 34 17:09.42 1:17:18.03 2:49.29
ST CLAIRSVILLE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:25:51.01 Average Time: 17:10.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 104 Kane Flanagan 7 7 15:17.16 15:17.16 0:00.00
2 106 Isabella Yeager 8 15 15:43.70 31:00.86 0:26.54
3 101 Luci Banks 11 26 16:22.31 47:23.17 1:05.15
4 103 Alexa Druzin 14 40 16:49.30 1:04:12.47 1:32.14
5 102 Aubrey Dias 17 57 21:38.54 1:25:51.01 6:21.38
6 105 Samantha Jarrett 18 75 23:02.84 1:48:53.85 7:45.68
MARTINS FERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 162 Brooke Smith Less Than 5 15:34.75 15:34.75 0:00.00
2 160 Angel Toohey Less Than 5 17:44.57 33:19.32 2:09.82
3 159 Kadee Mulvey Less Than 5 20:06.40 53:25.72 4:31.65
4 161 Kaylynn Wendel Less Than 5 22:44.14 1:16:09.86 7:09.39
BUCKEYE LOCAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 291 Trinity Lewis Less Than 5 14:12.51 14:12.51 0:00.00
2 290 Allison Jerrell Less Than 5 18:50.76 33:03.27 4:38.25
3 292 Isabella Russell Less Than 5 19:58.76 53:02.03 5:46.25
SHADYSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 298 Cady Weber Less Than 5 14:40.68 14:40.68 0:00.00
S CATHOLIC CENTRAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 314 Mary Rohde Less Than 5 14:27.76 14:27.76 0:00.00
2 315 Maisy Symington Less Than 5 15:04.27 29:32.03 0:36.51
UNION LOCAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 318 Faith Moore Less Than 5 14:59.11 14:59.11 0:00.00
2 319 Taylor Singer Less Than 5 16:19.47 31:18.58 1:20.36
3 317 Cori King Less Than 5 16:43.76 48:02.34 1:44.65
4 316 Maggie Milliken Less Than 5 17:56.37 1:05:58.71 2:57.26
BELLAIRE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 619 Savannah Kanyuch Less Than 5 15:25.20 15:25.20 0:00.00
2 617 Tegan Corbett Less Than 5 16:12.12 31:37.32 0:46.92
3 616 Paige Campbell Less Than 5 18:41.69 50:19.01 3:16.49
RIVER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 647 Mallory Brake Less Than 5 13:31.40 13:31.40 0:00.00
LINSLY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 697 Haylen Cook Less Than 5 13:00.89 13:00.89 0:00.00
2 698 Iiayna Murray Less Than 5 14:52.84 27:53.73 1:51.95
INDIAN CREEK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 881 Abigail Dennis Less Than 5 13:14.70 13:14.70 0:00.00
2 875 Luciana Pietro Less Than 5 14:23.76 27:38.46 1:09.06
HARRISON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2067 Kendal Hercules Less Than 5 14:25.44 14:25.44 0:00.00
2 2066 Jasmine Garbrandt Less Than 5 17:48.66 32:14.10 3:23.22
3 2065 Jillian Foreman Less Than 5 18:46.19 51:00.29 4:20.75