WASHINGTON COUNTY XC MEET VARSITY
October 19, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
A/AA TEAMS
CHARTIERS HOUSTON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:33:32.80 Average Time: 18:42.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 639 Alex Siege 1 1 17:26.93 17:26.93 0:00.00
2 577 Ryan Jardine 4 5 18:12.00 35:38.93 0:45.07
3 574 Austin Filby 7 12 18:34.54 54:13.47 1:07.61
4 568 Corey Blommel 11 23 19:29.54 1:13:43.01 2:02.61
5 564 Chase Bitz 15 38 19:49.79 1:33:32.80 2:22.86
6 640 Tim Urban 16 54 19:56.53 1:53:29.33 2:29.60
7 627 Nick Keuper 30 84 24:25.97 2:17:55.30 6:59.04
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:37:24.95 Average Time: 19:28.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 841 Shane Burkholder 6 6 18:32.87 18:32.87 0:00.00
2 847 Tyler George 9 15 19:23.61 37:56.48 0:50.74
3 849 Cael Konek 10 25 19:25.31 57:21.79 0:52.44
4 865 Kaiden Waller 12 37 19:43.40 1:17:05.19 1:10.53
5 857 Alex Niziol 18 55 20:19.76 1:37:24.95 1:46.89
6 842 Dawson Cole 21 76 20:52.47 1:58:17.42 2:19.60
7 862 Jake Tatar 24 100 21:21.23 2:19:38.65 2:48.36
AVELLA Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:39:09.48 Average Time: 19:49.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 56 Trever Davies 5 5 18:13.30 18:13.30 0:00.00
2 32 Colton Burchianti 13 18 19:44.79 37:58.09 1:31.49
3 34 Westley Burchianti 14 32 19:48.53 57:46.62 1:35.23
4 73 Grant Kramer 19 51 20:29.58 1:18:16.20 2:16.28
5 124 Glenn Lowe 22 73 20:53.28 1:39:09.48 2:39.98
6 167 Ryan Mundorff 25 98 21:35.68 2:00:45.16 3:22.38
7 134 Ryan Marker 27 125 22:04.11 2:22:49.27 3:50.81
FORT CHERRY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:42:22.14 Average Time: 20:28.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 645 Lee Henke 3 3 18:06.19 18:06.19 0:00.00
2 644 Ian Geisor 8 11 19:06.45 37:12.64 1:00.26
3 646 AJ Joseph 20 31 20:52.27 58:04.91 2:46.08
4 643 Donald Feigley 26 57 21:53.26 1:19:58.17 3:47.07
5 647 Henry Karn 29 86 22:23.97 1:42:22.14 4:17.78
6 641 Andrew Alderson 31 117 24:27.60 2:06:49.74 6:21.41
7 652 Jimmy Walker 34 151 30:24.94 2:37:14.68 12:18.75
WASHINGTON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:46:26.26 Average Time: 21:17.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 895 Ramaniah Karamcheti 2 2 17:42.67 17:42.67 0:00.00
2 894 Ethan Fine 17 19 20:17.93 38:00.60 2:35.26
3 893 Michael Ewing 23 42 21:18.77 59:19.37 3:36.10
4 899 August Ralston 28 70 22:14.95 1:21:34.32 4:32.28
5 897 Maddox Kehn 32 102 24:51.94 1:46:26.26 7:09.27
6 900 Connor Roberts 33 135 26:37.84 2:13:04.10 8:55.17
BURGETTSTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 176 Luke Lounder Less Than 5 22:18.46 22:18.46 0:00.00
2 183 Joe Scruppi Less Than 5 22:26.62 44:45.08 0:08.16
3 179 Michael Pleska Less Than 5 37:10.63 1:21:55.71 14:52.17
CALIFORNIA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 189 Kolby Kent Less Than 5 18:45.99 18:45.99 0:00.00
2 186 Jay Danek Less Than 5 20:43.78 39:29.77 1:57.79
3 188 Steven Gwyn Less Than 5 21:43.52 1:01:13.29 2:57.53
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
AAA TEAMS
CANON MAC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:27:41.88 Average Time: 17:32.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 520 Doron Wudkwych 2 2 17:20.50 17:20.50 0:00.00
2 507 Matthew Thomas 3 5 17:30.59 34:51.09 0:10.09
3 207 Caleb Chaplik 4 9 17:30.77 52:21.86 0:10.27
4 513 Max Thomas 5 14 17:32.90 1:09:54.76 0:12.40
5 349 Andrew McGee 8 22 17:47.12 1:27:41.88 0:26.62
6 199 Anthony Abbott 10 32 18:11.26 1:45:53.14 0:50.76
7 271 Jordan Gasper 13 45 18:30.79 2:04:23.93 1:10.29
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:28:31.57 Average Time: 17:42.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 820 Brett Kroboth 1 1 16:46.70 16:46.70 0:00.00
2 814 Tyler DeRose 6 7 17:37.95 34:24.65 0:51.25
3 707 Jake Bode 7 14 17:41.23 52:05.88 0:54.53
4 838 AJ Wagstaff 9 23 17:57.40 1:10:03.28 1:10.70
5 822 Paul Krueger 12 35 18:28.29 1:28:31.57 1:41.59
6 829 Aaron Sanders 18 53 19:54.78 1:48:26.35 3:08.08
TRINITY (7) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:35:48.19 Average Time: 19:09.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 880 Ben Papson 11 11 18:24.50 18:24.50 0:00.00
2 879 Cael Nicolella 14 25 18:46.29 37:10.79 0:21.79
3 868 Dan Bouvy 15 40 19:15.65 56:26.44 0:51.15
4 877 Damon Manning 16 56 19:30.97 1:15:57.41 1:06.47
5 888 Justin Tonsetic 17 73 19:50.78 1:35:48.19 1:26.28
6 878 Ayden Mckean 19 92 20:31.78 1:56:19.97 2:07.28
7 890 Taven Vernau 20 112 20:43.53 2:17:03.50 2:19.03