TSTCA XC AAA BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 22, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Cj Singleton BUTLER 437 11 M 15:41.43 5:04/M
2 Sage Vavro BUTLER 441 11 M 15:55.27 5:08/M
3 Alex Jubert NORWIN 710 12 M 16:10.31 5:13/M
4 Scott Nalepa N ALLEGHENY 686 11 M 16:24.34 5:17/M
5 Gregory Kossuth N ALLEGHENY 681 10 M 16:26.59 5:18/M
6 Skyler Vavro BUTLER 442 12 M 16:33.51 5:20/M
7 Brett Kroboth PETERS TWP 757 10 M 16:35.97 5:21/M
8 Victor Williams PINE RICHLAND 794 12 M 16:37.11 5:22/M
9 Jackson Hickel N ALLEGHENY 676 11 M 16:43.80 5:24/M
10 Drew Kozuch GREATER LATROBE 559 10 M 16:44.81 5:24/M
11 Connor Foody N ALLEGHENY 673 12 M 16:48.47 5:25/M
12 Andrew Kollitz N ALLEGHENY 680 12 M 16:49.89 5:25/M
13 Tyler Paszkowski SHALER 854 11 M 16:51.13 5:26/M
14 Dante Frescura GREATER LATROBE 555 12 M 16:51.17 5:26/M
15 Robert Shontz USC 921 11 M 16:52.61 5:26/M
16 Jack Lorence FOX CHAPEL 526 11 M 16:52.62 5:26/M
17 Michael Gauntner N ALLEGHENY 674 9 M 16:52.95 5:26/M
18 Ryan Sarkett USC 918 12 M 16:53.85 5:27/M
19 Graham Wolfe N ALLEGHENY 694 11 M 16:55.68 5:27/M
20 Kaemen Smith CATHEDRAL PREP 478 11 M 16:55.77 5:27/M
21 Zane Kinne N ALLEGHENY 679 11 M 17:00.54 5:29/M
22 Kaden Crump CHARTIERS VALLEY 484 11 M 17:06.68 5:31/M
23 Zach Wyse BALDWIN 400 12 M 17:07.87 5:31/M
24 Caleb Schall N ALLEGHENY 689 11 M 17:09.61 5:32/M
25 Patrick Driscoll PENN TRAFFORD 736 12 M 17:10.22 5:32/M
26 Andrew Brown CATHEDRAL PREP 472 12 M 17:11.43 5:33/M
27 Joseph Hill GREATER LATROBE 558 12 M 17:12.60 5:33/M
28 Danny Robles N ALLEGHENY 688 11 M 17:14.26 5:34/M
29 Ryan Paris SHALER 853 11 M 17:14.55 5:34/M
30 George Nix PINE RICHLAND 787 12 M 17:15.28 5:34/M
31 Luke Whisel GATEWAY 550 12 M 17:15.86 5:34/M
32 Jonah Dewitt SENECA VALLEY 830 12 M 17:19.60 5:35/M
33 Sebastian Wary SENECA VALLEY 846 12 M 17:22.61 5:36/M
34 Ryder Kriley BUTLER 431 11 M 17:23.42 5:36/M
35 Raine Gratzmiller BUTLER 427 11 M 17:23.61 5:36/M
36 Joseph London PINE RICHLAND 784 12 M 17:29.11 5:38/M
37 Chris Fisher PINE RICHLAND 774 11 M 17:29.12 5:38/M
38 Jacob Puhalla MOON 644 10 M 17:29.72 5:38/M
39 Max Thomas CANON MAC 464 12 M 17:30.11 5:39/M
40 John Yanosick MOON 648 11 M 17:33.77 5:40/M
41 Jose Morales FOX CHAPEL 528 12 M 17:36.81 5:41/M
42 James Behrend N ALLEGHENY 671 9 M 17:37.23 5:41/M
43 Anthony Hartwick PINE RICHLAND 776 12 M 17:37.84 5:41/M
44 Austin Tatusko SENECA VALLEY 845 11 M 17:38.25 5:41/M
45 Kevin Mcloughlin PINE RICHLAND 786 9 M 17:39.11 5:42/M
46 Aidan Kelley ALTOONA 362 11 M 17:39.85 5:42/M
47 Matt Dongiovanni KISKI 596 12 M 17:40.28 5:42/M
48 Jack Olshenske MARS 621 11 M 17:40.86 5:42/M
49 Jake Folaron KISKI 598 12 M 17:42.31 5:43/M
50 Andrew Barrett BALDWIN 375 10 M 17:43.11 5:43/M
51 Tyler Derose PETERS TWP 752 12 M 17:49.36 5:45/M
52 Xander Rayburg BALDWIN 396 12 M 17:49.61 5:45/M
53 Dominick Ditoro BALDWIN 379 11 M 17:50.23 5:45/M
54 Daniel Suchin N HILLS 706 12 M 17:53.29 5:46/M
55 Nick Labuda PINE RICHLAND 781 11 M 17:53.52 5:46/M
56 Ryan Kenyon FOX CHAPEL 523 12 M 17:56.17 5:47/M
57 Gabe Ebersole ALTOONA 356 11 M 17:56.89 5:47/M
58 Doron Wudkwych CANON MAC 467 11 M 17:56.98 5:47/M
59 Thomas Quinn MT LEBANON 665 12 M 17:58.40 5:48/M
60 Sam Chrystal MT LEBANON 653 12 M 17:59.61 5:48/M
61 George Boutiller ALTOONA 353 11 M 17:59.82 5:48/M
62 Ben Lyons BUTLER 432 10 M 18:00.44 5:48/M
63 Joseph George KISKI 599 12 M 18:01.26 5:49/M
64 Justin Domencic SENECA VALLEY 831 12 M 18:02.62 5:49/M
65 Shane Funk FOX CHAPEL 517 12 M 18:03.94 5:49/M
66 Travis Larson N HILLS 699 11 M 18:05.69 5:50/M
67 Matt Miller SENECA VALLEY 839 11 M 18:06.47 5:50/M
68 Jake Bode PETERS TWP 750 12 M 18:09.37 5:51/M
69 Ethan Napolitan FOX CHAPEL 529 11 M 18:10.35 5:52/M
70 Owen Carter FOX CHAPEL 516 11 M 18:10.36 5:52/M
71 Kody Klein CATHEDRAL PREP 476 12 M 18:12.58 5:52/M
72 Gregory Chernosky MARS 615 10 M 18:13.39 5:53/M
73 Quinn Pritchard PINE RICHLAND 790 12 M 18:13.44 5:53/M
74 Cole Lyons BUTLER 433 12 M 18:13.47 5:53/M
75 Jackson Baer MT LEBANON 651 12 M 18:14.86 5:53/M
76 David An GREATER LATROBE 551 12 M 18:15.10 5:53/M
77 Carter Gerlach USC 903 11 M 18:18.11 5:54/M
78 Evan Sarkett USC 917 10 M 18:20.36 5:55/M
79 Antonio Giordano KISKI 601 12 M 18:20.77 5:55/M
80 Braeden Ferguson ALTOONA 359 11 M 18:20.93 5:55/M
81 Santo Riccardi CHARTIERS VALLEY 492 10 M 18:21.77 5:55/M
82 Koen Fulton GREATER LATROBE 556 10 M 18:22.77 5:55/M
83 Aaron Kosmach N HILLS 698 12 M 18:23.58 5:56/M
84 Tyler Lachapelle MOON 642 10 M 18:24.10 5:56/M
85 Liam Young MT LEBANON 670 11 M 18:24.23 5:56/M
86 Gavin Dunn MOON 636 10 M 18:24.55 5:56/M
87 Felipe Molacuri USC 912 11 M 18:24.61 5:56/M
88 Caleb Chaplik CANON MAC 447 11 M 18:25.36 5:56/M
89 Dan Bouvy TRINITY (7) 881 10 M 18:25.60 5:56/M
90 John Dunn MARS 616 11 M 18:27.34 5:57/M
91 Jackson Pajak N ALLEGHENY 687 10 M 18:29.12 5:58/M
92 Matthew Thomas CANON MAC 463 11 M 18:30.33 5:58/M
93 Jack Hatch ALTOONA 361 12 M 18:31.85 5:58/M
94 Cole Jooste USC 907 11 M 18:32.97 5:59/M
95 Brady Sundin GATEWAY 549 11 M 18:35.56 6:00/M
96 Brayden Koegler BUTLER 430 12 M 18:38.60 6:01/M
97 Justin Carlson GREATER LATROBE 553 12 M 18:40.54 6:01/M
98 Bobby Konesky BALDWIN 385 11 M 18:41.10 6:02/M
99 Logan Baxter N HILLS 695 10 M 18:43.31 6:02/M
100 Alek Serowik N HILLS 705 12 M 18:49.35 6:04/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Aiden Sekelik WEST ALLEGHENY 948 11 M 18:49.83 6:04/M
102 Colby Ohlund PINE RICHLAND 788 11 M 18:49.85 6:04/M
103 Mark Moawad USC 911 12 M 18:49.86 6:04/M
104 Yunar Sesmas KISKI 611 12 M 18:53.12 6:05/M
105 Andrew Drozynski SENECA VALLEY 833 12 M 18:53.12 6:05/M
106 Joshua Kiss WEST ALLEGHENY 943 10 M 18:53.53 6:05/M
107 Ryan Cawley MT LEBANON 652 11 M 18:53.86 6:05/M
108 Luke Brown CATHEDRAL PREP 473 10 M 18:54.60 6:06/M
109 Jacob Nemec WEST ALLEGHENY 945 11 M 18:55.87 6:06/M
110 Nick King PINE RICHLAND 780 10 M 18:56.16 6:06/M
111 Aydan Summers ALTOONA 368 12 M 18:57.30 6:07/M
112 Paul Roberts KISKI 608 9 M 19:00.54 6:08/M
113 Andrew Donlan ALTOONA 355 12 M 19:01.46 6:08/M
114 Alex Staud FOX CHAPEL 530 11 M 19:02.54 6:08/M
115 Jordan Gasper CANON MAC 452 11 M 19:02.85 6:08/M
116 Ben Papson TRINITY (7) 892 9 M 19:03.19 6:09/M
117 Paul Krueger PETERS TWP 759 12 M 19:03.66 6:09/M
118 Zackery Zigarovich PENN TRAFFORD 746 10 M 19:04.13 6:09/M
119 Andrew Groll N HILLS 697 12 M 19:04.70 6:09/M
120 Phil Miller KISKI 606 11 M 19:06.51 6:10/M
121 Zach Donaldson SENECA VALLEY 832 12 M 19:06.73 6:10/M
122 Lukas Hollenbuck N HILLS 2088 0 M 19:07.61 6:10/M
123 Anthony Ragan PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 801 12 M 19:09.58 6:11/M
124 John Mologne USC 913 12 M 19:09.83 6:11/M
125 Blake Hammer PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 798 11 M 19:09.84 6:11/M
126 Patryck Webster ALTOONA 369 10 M 19:10.85 6:11/M
127 Aj Wagstaff PETERS TWP 769 10 M 19:11.19 6:11/M
128 Brendan Dorosiev GATEWAY 541 12 M 19:11.32 6:11/M
129 Aaron Ragan PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 800 11 M 19:13.83 6:12/M
130 Andrew Byersdorfer FOX CHAPEL 513 11 M 19:14.24 6:12/M
131 Cameron Mickey SOUTH FAYETTE 872 12 M 19:14.36 6:12/M
132 Ethan Warner MT LEBANON 669 9 M 19:14.46 6:12/M
133 August Lawrence GREATER LATROBE 561 10 M 19:15.79 6:13/M
134 John Scherer USC 919 10 M 19:16.10 6:13/M
135 Nate Mienke PLUM 820 10 M 19:16.30 6:13/M
136 Cael Nicolella TRINITY (7) 891 9 M 19:19.24 6:14/M
137 Alex Urling PINE RICHLAND 793 10 M 19:19.77 6:14/M
138 Tim Danziger SOUTH FAYETTE 866 9 M 19:21.22 6:15/M
139 Phillip Pegher BALDWIN 392 10 M 19:23.20 6:15/M
140 Jonathan Zang SHALER 861 12 M 19:24.47 6:15/M
141 Joseph Staud FOX CHAPEL 532 12 M 19:27.29 6:16/M
142 Owen Davis BUTLER 426 9 M 19:28.86 6:17/M
143 Anthony Abbott CANON MAC 445 12 M 19:28.89 6:17/M
144 Max Kaizer FOX CHAPEL 521 9 M 19:30.48 6:17/M
145 Daniel Satariano N HILLS 704 9 M 19:30.85 6:17/M
146 Austin Stuchul PENN HILLS 730 10 M 19:31.47 6:18/M
147 Kyle Witte CHARTIERS VALLEY 500 10 M 19:31.48 6:18/M
148 Andrew Mcgee CANON MAC 457 12 M 19:35.38 6:19/M
149 Ethan Snyder CHARTIERS VALLEY 495 11 M 19:35.72 6:19/M
150 Wesley Shiring CHARTIERS VALLEY 493 11 M 19:36.56 6:19/M
151 Aiden Allridge BETHEL PARK 401 12 M 19:37.35 6:20/M
152 Zachary Zappa CANON MAC 470 12 M 19:38.29 6:20/M
153 Nate Souders SOUTH FAYETTE 879 11 M 19:38.36 6:20/M
154 William Marasco MOON 643 10 M 19:40.83 6:21/M
155 Zachary George KISKI 600 10 M 19:42.57 6:21/M
156 Brandon Larkovic BALDWIN 388 11 M 19:43.16 6:22/M
157 Joshua Sabram MT LEBANON 666 11 M 19:43.35 6:22/M
158 Noah Collins BUTLER 424 9 M 19:43.48 6:22/M
159 Evan Moncheck PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 799 11 M 19:44.58 6:22/M
160 Henry Ginsburg USC 904 9 M 19:44.99 6:22/M
161 Prosper Gross PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 797 9 M 19:45.11 6:22/M
162 Damon Manning TRINITY (7) 889 12 M 19:45.12 6:22/M
163 Michael Mcguire KISKI 604 10 M 19:46.41 6:23/M
164 Jace Beam GATEWAY 535 9 M 19:48.74 6:23/M
165 Cole Hurley BUTLER 428 11 M 19:48.85 6:23/M
166 Adam Whiteside SOUTH FAYETTE 880 12 M 19:50.15 6:24/M
167 Tanner Mcfoy MT LEBANON 660 10 M 19:50.76 6:24/M
168 Aaron Grant PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 796 10 M 19:53.11 6:25/M
169 George Bondi PETERS TWP 748 0 M 19:53.14 6:25/M
170 Harrison Repko SHALER 855 10 M 19:53.55 6:25/M
171 Jackson Banes BETHEL PARK 402 11 M 19:53.61 6:25/M
172 Kody Trolle BALDWIN 399 12 M 19:55.79 6:25/M
173 Liam Pedersen CHARTIERS VALLEY 490 10 M 19:56.61 6:26/M
174 Matthew Tennent MOON 647 10 M 19:57.99 6:26/M
175 Hayden Santo MOON 646 10 M 19:58.48 6:26/M
176 Jason Miller ALTOONA 365 12 M 19:59.50 6:27/M
177 Luke Boni WEST ALLEGHENY 935 12 M 20:00.50 6:27/M
178 Spence Brown MOON 632 12 M 20:00.92 6:27/M
179 Jeremy Blocklin BETHEL PARK 404 11 M 20:01.35 6:27/M
180 Ryan Burnett SOUTH FAYETTE 864 12 M 20:01.71 6:27/M
181 Dante Scalise PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 802 10 M 20:04.34 6:28/M
182 Tyler Kokoszynski PETERS TWP 756 10 M 20:04.61 6:28/M
183 Christian Lester PETERS TWP 760 12 M 20:04.76 6:28/M
184 Michael Ninness BETHEL PARK 415 10 M 20:05.61 6:29/M
185 Henry Szefi MT LEBANON 668 9 M 20:08.49 6:30/M
186 Ryan Shannon PETERS TWP 767 11 M 20:08.50 6:30/M
187 Josh Brositz MOON 631 11 M 20:09.35 6:30/M
188 Ryan Wells USC 923 10 M 20:09.82 6:30/M
189 Andrew Dudeck WEST ALLEGHENY 938 10 M 20:11.27 6:31/M
190 Sawyer Kinney PENN HILLS 724 9 M 20:12.32 6:31/M
191 Alex Williams BETHEL PARK 420 12 M 20:13.95 6:31/M
192 Alex Lieb ALTOONA 364 9 M 20:17.40 6:33/M
193 Connor Pivirotto PLUM 824 10 M 20:20.47 6:34/M
194 Will Brewer PLUM 808 12 M 20:20.61 6:34/M
195 Landon Smith CHARTIERS VALLEY 494 9 M 20:22.37 6:34/M
196 Nathan Lemmon GREATER LATROBE 562 11 M 20:22.74 6:34/M
197 Gabriel Powell PLUM 825 9 M 20:22.85 6:34/M
198 Aiden Farabaugh ALTOONA 358 12 M 20:23.52 6:35/M
199 Brandt Scholar SOUTH FAYETTE 878 9 M 20:24.10 6:35/M
200 Aaron Sanders PETERS TWP 766 11 M 20:25.44 6:35/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Evan Smith PLUM 827 12 M 20:25.94 6:35/M
202 Ayden Mckean TRINITY (7) 890 10 M 20:26.34 6:35/M
203 Kaden Vietmeier CHARTIERS VALLEY 499 10 M 20:27.60 6:36/M
204 Justin Tonsetic TRINITY (7) 897 11 M 20:35.52 6:38/M
205 Jason Carter FOX CHAPEL 514 12 M 20:39.61 6:40/M
206 Daniel Dudeck WEST ALLEGHENY 939 10 M 20:41.60 6:40/M
207 Nathan Anderson FOX CHAPEL 511 12 M 20:46.11 6:42/M
208 Hunter Shields PENN HILLS 729 12 M 20:54.20 6:45/M
209 Patrick Wherry USC 924 9 M 20:54.71 6:45/M
210 Nathan Galon WEST ALLEGHENY 940 9 M 20:54.76 6:45/M
211 Jeremy Stevenson MARS 625 10 M 20:55.87 6:45/M
212 Harris Woodward PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 803 10 M 20:55.93 6:45/M
213 Duncan Macadams SOUTH FAYETTE 870 11 M 20:56.85 6:45/M
214 Luke Farrar PINE RICHLAND 773 0 M 20:57.97 6:45/M
215 Ryen Webster ALTOONA 370 9 M 21:03.96 6:47/M
216 Owen Pogany BALDWIN 393 10 M 21:06.26 6:48/M
217 Jacob Mcelhoes GREATER LATROBE 565 12 M 21:06.35 6:48/M
218 Dominic Frollo PENN HILLS 722 10 M 21:08.85 6:49/M
219 Jake George PLUM 812 11 M 21:09.29 6:49/M
220 Sean Marshall PETERS TWP 763 9 M 21:09.31 6:49/M
221 Jeffery Natter BALDWIN 391 12 M 21:10.75 6:50/M
222 Sasidhar Devabhaktuni GATEWAY 540 12 M 21:13.76 6:51/M
223 Danny Dausey GATEWAY 538 10 M 21:17.58 6:52/M
224 Byron Christie GATEWAY 537 9 M 21:18.35 6:52/M
225 Cody Randal BALDWIN 395 11 M 21:19.64 6:53/M
226 Jaxsen Settles CANON MAC 460 10 M 21:20.65 6:53/M
227 Luke Hansen PENN HILLS 723 12 M 21:21.24 6:53/M
228 Sebastian Slatniske MARS 623 9 M 21:23.35 6:54/M
229 Giustino Racchini PLUM 826 10 M 21:24.85 6:54/M
230 Charles Caryl CATHEDRAL PREP 474 12 M 21:25.29 6:55/M
231 Jackson Newland PLUM 821 9 M 21:28.33 6:55/M
232 Nathan Mitchell CATHEDRAL PREP 477 12 M 21:29.55 6:56/M
233 Ralph Zatezalo MARS 630 10 M 21:34.23 6:57/M
234 Paul Baronak BETHEL PARK 403 9 M 21:35.61 6:58/M
235 Zach Mcpherson PLUM 818 10 M 21:36.69 6:58/M
236 Tommie Marzina PLUM 816 11 M 21:39.53 6:59/M
237 Ryan Coleman CHARTIERS VALLEY 483 9 M 21:41.61 7:00/M
238 Wyatt Wybranowski CANON MAC 468 10 M 21:42.51 7:00/M
239 Ethan Jones PLUM 813 11 M 21:44.42 7:01/M
240 Joe Amann CATHEDRAL PREP 471 12 M 21:54.17 7:04/M
241 Marcus Loizes CHARTIERS VALLEY 486 10 M 22:00.22 7:06/M
242 Taven Vernau TRINITY (7) 899 11 M 22:00.86 7:06/M
243 Nate Beninati PLUM 806 10 M 22:07.76 7:08/M
244 Kaj Colby PENN TRAFFORD 734 9 M 22:11.23 7:09/M
245 Gavin Dorosiev GATEWAY 542 10 M 22:12.25 7:10/M
246 Connor Howard CANON MAC 454 12 M 22:18.86 7:12/M
247 Connor Watson PENN TRAFFORD 745 12 M 22:25.47 7:14/M
248 Ronnie Matthews WEST ALLEGHENY 944 11 M 22:31.78 7:16/M
249 Owen Templer PENN HILLS 731 10 M 22:38.36 7:18/M
250 Kasra Ghadimi MARS 618 10 M 22:46.36 7:21/M
251 Liam Brown GATEWAY 536 12 M 22:59.58 7:25/M
252 Connor Doyle CANON MAC 450 12 M 23:09.34 7:28/M
253 Ian Bautista CHARTIERS VALLEY 480 9 M 23:38.60 7:37/M
254 David Jakel BETHEL PARK 412 11 M 23:40.25 7:38/M
255 Ian Zimmerman CHARTIERS VALLEY 501 12 M 24:10.86 7:48/M
256 Nick Hrabik TRINITY (7) 888 10 M 24:50.10 8:01/M
257 Mark Bosco BALDWIN 377 12 M 25:34.86 8:15/M
258 Richard Lehman PENN TRAFFORD 741 10 M 26:03.24 8:24/M
259 Daniel Lee PENN TRAFFORD 740 9 M 26:19.50 8:29/M
260 Charles Frachioni PENN HILLS 721 11 M 26:29.13 8:33/M
261 Aiden Puskos BETHEL PARK 416 10 M 26:33.52 8:34/M
262 Austin Valenta PENN TRAFFORD 744 11 M 30:00.76 9:41/M
263 Joseph Turkovich PENN TRAFFORD 743 8 M 30:44.60 9:55/M