TSTCA XC AAA BOYS
October 22, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
N ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:23:13.09 Average Time: 16:38.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 686 Scott Nalepa 3 3 16:24.34 16:24.34 0:00.00
2 681 Gregory Kossuth 4 7 16:26.59 32:50.93 0:02.25
3 676 Jackson Hickel 8 15 16:43.80 49:34.73 0:19.46
4 673 Connor Foody 10 25 16:48.47 1:06:23.20 0:24.13
5 680 Andrew Kollitz 11 36 16:49.89 1:23:13.09 0:25.55
6 674 Michael Gauntner 15 51 16:52.95 1:40:06.04 0:28.61
7 694 Graham Wolfe 17 68 16:55.68 1:57:01.72 0:31.34
8 679 Zane Kinne More Than 7 17:00.54 2:14:02.26 0:36.20
9 689 Caleb Schall More Than 7 17:09.61 2:31:11.87 0:45.27
10 688 Danny Robles More Than 7 17:14.26 2:48:26.13 0:49.92
11 671 James Behrend More Than 7 17:37.23 3:06:03.36 1:12.89
12 687 Jackson Pajak More Than 7 18:29.12 3:24:32.48 2:04.78
BUTLER Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:22:57.24 Average Time: 16:35.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 437 Cj Singleton 1 1 15:41.43 15:41.43 0:00.00
2 441 Sage Vavro 2 3 15:55.27 31:36.70 0:13.84
3 442 Skyler Vavro 5 8 16:33.51 48:10.21 0:52.08
4 431 Ryder Kriley 28 36 17:23.42 1:05:33.63 1:41.99
5 427 Raine Gratzmiller 29 65 17:23.61 1:22:57.24 1:42.18
6 432 Ben Lyons 55 120 18:00.44 1:40:57.68 2:19.01
7 433 Cole Lyons 66 186 18:13.47 1:59:11.15 2:32.04
8 430 Brayden Koegler More Than 7 18:38.60 2:17:49.75 2:57.17
9 426 Owen Davis More Than 7 19:28.86 2:37:18.61 3:47.43
10 424 Noah Collins More Than 7 19:43.48 2:57:02.09 4:02.05
11 428 Cole Hurley More Than 7 19:48.85 3:16:50.94 4:07.42
PINE RICHLAND Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:26:28.46 Average Time: 17:17.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 794 Victor Williams 7 7 16:37.11 16:37.11 0:00.00
2 787 George Nix 24 31 17:15.28 33:52.39 0:38.17
3 784 Joseph London 30 61 17:29.11 51:21.50 0:52.00
4 774 Chris Fisher 31 92 17:29.12 1:08:50.62 0:52.01
5 776 Anthony Hartwick 36 128 17:37.84 1:26:28.46 1:00.73
6 786 Kevin Mcloughlin 38 166 17:39.11 1:44:07.57 1:02.00
7 781 Nick Labuda 48 214 17:53.52 2:02:01.09 1:16.41
8 790 Quinn Pritchard More Than 7 18:13.44 2:20:14.53 1:36.33
9 788 Colby Ohlund More Than 7 18:49.85 2:39:04.38 2:12.74
10 780 Nick King More Than 7 18:56.16 2:58:00.54 2:19.05
11 793 Alex Urling More Than 7 19:19.77 3:17:20.31 2:42.66
12 773 Luke Farrar More Than 7 20:57.97 3:38:18.28 4:20.86
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:27:26.45 Average Time: 17:29.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 559 Drew Kozuch 9 9 16:44.81 16:44.81 0:00.00
2 555 Dante Frescura 12 21 16:51.17 33:35.98 0:06.36
3 558 Joseph Hill 23 44 17:12.60 50:48.58 0:27.79
4 551 David An 68 112 18:15.10 1:09:03.68 1:30.29
5 556 Koen Fulton 74 186 18:22.77 1:27:26.45 1:37.96
6 553 Justin Carlson 87 273 18:40.54 1:46:06.99 1:55.73
7 561 August Lawrence 118 391 19:15.79 2:05:22.78 2:30.98
8 562 Nathan Lemmon More Than 7 20:22.74 2:25:45.52 3:37.93
9 565 Jacob Mcelhoes More Than 7 21:06.35 2:46:51.87 4:21.54
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:28:29.55 Average Time: 17:41.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 830 Jonah Dewitt 26 26 17:19.60 17:19.60 0:00.00
2 846 Sebastian Wary 27 53 17:22.61 34:42.21 0:03.01
3 845 Austin Tatusko 37 90 17:38.25 52:20.46 0:18.65
4 831 Justin Domencic 57 147 18:02.62 1:10:23.08 0:43.02
5 839 Matt Miller 60 207 18:06.47 1:28:29.55 0:46.87
6 833 Andrew Drozynski 94 301 18:53.12 1:47:22.67 1:33.52
7 832 Zach Donaldson 109 410 19:06.73 2:06:29.40 1:47.13
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 1:28:39.89 Average Time: 17:43.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 526 Jack Lorence 14 14 16:52.62 16:52.62 0:00.00
2 528 Jose Morales 35 49 17:36.81 34:29.43 0:44.19
3 523 Ryan Kenyon 49 98 17:56.17 52:25.60 1:03.55
4 517 Shane Funk 58 156 18:03.94 1:10:29.54 1:11.32
5 529 Ethan Napolitan 62 218 18:10.35 1:28:39.89 1:17.73
6 516 Owen Carter 63 281 18:10.36 1:46:50.25 1:17.74
7 530 Alex Staud 102 383 19:02.54 2:05:52.79 2:09.92
8 513 Andrew Byersdorfer More Than 7 19:14.24 2:25:07.03 2:21.62
9 532 Joseph Staud More Than 7 19:27.29 2:44:34.32 2:34.67
10 521 Max Kaizer More Than 7 19:30.48 3:04:04.80 2:37.86
11 514 Jason Carter More Than 7 20:39.61 3:24:44.41 3:46.99
12 511 Nathan Anderson More Than 7 20:46.11 3:45:30.52 3:53.49
BALDWIN Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:29:11.92 Average Time: 17:50.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 400 Zach Wyse 20 20 17:07.87 17:07.87 0:00.00
2 375 Andrew Barrett 43 63 17:43.11 34:50.98 0:35.24
3 396 Xander Rayburg 45 108 17:49.61 52:40.59 0:41.74
4 379 Dominick Ditoro 46 154 17:50.23 1:10:30.82 0:42.36
5 385 Bobby Konesky 88 242 18:41.10 1:29:11.92 1:33.23
6 392 Phillip Pegher 122 364 19:23.20 1:48:35.12 2:15.33
7 388 Brandon Larkovic 132 496 19:43.16 2:08:18.28 2:35.29
8 399 Kody Trolle More Than 7 19:55.79 2:28:14.07 2:47.92
9 393 Owen Pogany More Than 7 21:06.26 2:49:20.33 3:58.39
10 391 Jeffery Natter More Than 7 21:10.75 3:10:31.08 4:02.88
11 395 Cody Randal More Than 7 21:19.64 3:31:50.72 4:11.77
12 377 Mark Bosco More Than 7 25:34.86 3:57:25.58 8:26.99
USC Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 1:28:49.54 Average Time: 17:45.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 921 Robert Shontz 13 13 16:52.61 16:52.61 0:00.00
2 918 Ryan Sarkett 16 29 16:53.85 33:46.46 0:01.24
3 903 Carter Gerlach 69 98 18:18.11 52:04.57 1:25.50
4 917 Evan Sarkett 70 168 18:20.36 1:10:24.93 1:27.75
5 912 Felipe Molacuri 79 247 18:24.61 1:28:49.54 1:32.00
6 907 Cole Jooste 85 332 18:32.97 1:47:22.51 1:40.36
7 911 Mark Moawad 92 424 18:49.86 2:06:12.37 1:57.25
8 913 John Mologne More Than 7 19:09.83 2:25:22.20 2:17.22
9 919 John Scherer More Than 7 19:16.10 2:44:38.30 2:23.49
10 904 Henry Ginsburg More Than 7 19:44.99 3:04:23.29 2:52.38
11 923 Ryan Wells More Than 7 20:09.82 3:24:33.11 3:17.21
12 924 Patrick Wherry More Than 7 20:54.71 3:45:27.82 4:02.10
ALTOONA Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times): 1:30:29.34 Average Time: 18:05.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 362 Aidan Kelley 39 39 17:39.85 17:39.85 0:00.00
2 356 Gabe Ebersole 50 89 17:56.89 35:36.74 0:17.04
3 353 George Boutiller 54 143 17:59.82 53:36.56 0:19.97
4 359 Braeden Ferguson 72 215 18:20.93 1:11:57.49 0:41.08
5 361 Jack Hatch 84 299 18:31.85 1:30:29.34 0:52.00
6 368 Aydan Summers 99 398 18:57.30 1:49:26.64 1:17.45
7 355 Andrew Donlan 101 499 19:01.46 2:08:28.10 1:21.61
8 369 Patryck Webster More Than 7 19:10.85 2:27:38.95 1:31.00
9 365 Jason Miller More Than 7 19:59.50 2:47:38.45 2:19.65
10 364 Alex Lieb More Than 7 20:17.40 3:07:55.85 2:37.55
11 358 Aiden Farabaugh More Than 7 20:23.52 3:28:19.37 2:43.67
12 370 Ryen Webster More Than 7 21:03.96 3:49:23.33 3:24.11
KISKI Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times): 1:30:37.74 Average Time: 18:07.55
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 596 Matt Dongiovanni 40 40 17:40.28 17:40.28 0:00.00
2 598 Jake Folaron 42 82 17:42.31 35:22.59 0:02.03
3 599 Joseph George 56 138 18:01.26 53:23.85 0:20.98
4 601 Antonio Giordano 71 209 18:20.77 1:11:44.62 0:40.49
5 611 Yunar Sesmas 93 302 18:53.12 1:30:37.74 1:12.84
6 608 Paul Roberts 100 402 19:00.54 1:49:38.28 1:20.26
7 606 Phil Miller 108 510 19:06.51 2:08:44.79 1:26.23
8 600 Zachary George More Than 7 19:42.57 2:28:27.36 2:02.29
9 604 Michael Mcguire More Than 7 19:46.41 2:48:13.77 2:06.13
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 329 Team Score (times): 1:30:49.55 Average Time: 18:09.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 757 Brett Kroboth 6 6 16:35.97 16:35.97 0:00.00
2 752 Tyler Derose 44 50 17:49.36 34:25.33 1:13.39
3 750 Jake Bode 61 111 18:09.37 52:34.70 1:33.40
4 759 Paul Krueger 105 216 19:03.66 1:11:38.36 2:27.69
5 769 Aj Wagstaff 113 329 19:11.19 1:30:49.55 2:35.22
6 748 George Bondi 140 469 19:53.14 1:50:42.69 3:17.17
7 756 Tyler Kokoszynski 149 618 20:04.61 2:10:47.30 3:28.64
8 760 Christian Lester More Than 7 20:04.76 2:30:52.06 3:28.79
9 767 Ryan Shannon More Than 7 20:08.50 2:51:00.56 3:32.53
10 766 Aaron Sanders More Than 7 20:25.44 3:11:26.00 3:49.47
11 763 Sean Marshall More Than 7 21:09.31 3:32:35.31 4:33.34
MT LEBANON Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times): 1:31:30.96 Average Time: 18:18.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 665 Thomas Quinn 52 52 17:58.40 17:58.40 0:00.00
2 653 Sam Chrystal 53 105 17:59.61 35:58.01 0:01.21
3 651 Jackson Baer 67 172 18:14.86 54:12.87 0:16.46
4 670 Liam Young 77 249 18:24.23 1:12:37.10 0:25.83
5 652 Ryan Cawley 96 345 18:53.86 1:31:30.96 0:55.46
6 669 Ethan Warner 117 462 19:14.46 1:50:45.42 1:16.06
7 666 Joshua Sabram 133 595 19:43.35 2:10:28.77 1:44.95
8 660 Tanner Mcfoy More Than 7 19:50.76 2:30:19.53 1:52.36
9 668 Henry Szefi More Than 7 20:08.49 2:50:28.02 2:10.09
CANON MAC Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 350 Team Score (times): 1:31:25.63 Average Time: 18:17.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 464 Max Thomas 33 33 17:30.11 17:30.11 0:00.00
2 467 Doron Wudkwych 51 84 17:56.98 35:27.09 0:26.87
3 447 Caleb Chaplik 80 164 18:25.36 53:52.45 0:55.25
4 463 Matthew Thomas 83 247 18:30.33 1:12:22.78 1:00.22
5 452 Jordan Gasper 103 350 19:02.85 1:31:25.63 1:32.74
6 445 Anthony Abbott 123 473 19:28.89 1:50:54.52 1:58.78
7 457 Andrew Mcgee 126 599 19:35.38 2:10:29.90 2:05.27
8 470 Zachary Zappa More Than 7 19:38.29 2:30:08.19 2:08.18
9 460 Jaxsen Settles More Than 7 21:20.65 2:51:28.84 3:50.54
10 468 Wyatt Wybranowski More Than 7 21:42.51 3:13:11.35 4:12.40
11 454 Connor Howard More Than 7 22:18.86 3:35:30.21 4:48.75
12 450 Connor Doyle More Than 7 23:09.34 3:58:39.55 5:39.23
MOON Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:31:32.97 Average Time: 18:18.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 644 Jacob Puhalla 32 32 17:29.72 17:29.72 0:00.00
2 648 John Yanosick 34 66 17:33.77 35:03.49 0:04.05
3 642 Tyler Lachapelle 76 142 18:24.10 53:27.59 0:54.38
4 636 Gavin Dunn 78 220 18:24.55 1:11:52.14 0:54.83
5 643 William Marasco 131 351 19:40.83 1:31:32.97 2:11.11
6 647 Matthew Tennent 143 494 19:57.99 1:51:30.96 2:28.27
7 646 Hayden Santo 144 638 19:58.48 2:11:29.44 2:28.76
8 632 Spence Brown More Than 7 20:00.92 2:31:30.36 2:31.20
9 631 Josh Brositz More Than 7 20:09.35 2:51:39.71 2:39.63
N HILLS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 360 Team Score (times): 1:31:55.22 Average Time: 18:23.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 706 Daniel Suchin 47 47 17:53.29 17:53.29 0:00.00
2 699 Travis Larson 59 106 18:05.69 35:58.98 0:12.40
3 698 Aaron Kosmach 75 181 18:23.58 54:22.56 0:30.29
4 695 Logan Baxter 89 270 18:43.31 1:13:05.87 0:50.02
5 705 Alek Serowik 90 360 18:49.35 1:31:55.22 0:56.06
6 697 Andrew Groll 107 467 19:04.70 1:50:59.92 1:11.41
7 2088 Lukas Hollenbuck 110 577 19:07.61 2:10:07.53 1:14.32
8 704 Daniel Satariano More Than 7 19:30.85 2:29:38.38 1:37.56
CATHEDRAL PREP Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 376 Team Score (times): 1:32:39.67 Average Time: 18:31.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 478 Kaemen Smith 18 18 16:55.77 16:55.77 0:00.00
2 472 Andrew Brown 22 40 17:11.43 34:07.20 0:15.66
3 476 Kody Klein 64 104 18:12.58 52:19.78 1:16.81
4 473 Luke Brown 97 201 18:54.60 1:11:14.38 1:58.83
5 474 Charles Caryl 175 376 21:25.29 1:32:39.67 4:29.52
6 477 Nathan Mitchell 176 552 21:29.55 1:54:09.22 4:33.78
7 471 Joe Amann 179 731 21:54.17 2:16:03.39 4:58.40
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 472 Team Score (times): 1:34:12.21 Average Time: 18:50.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 484 Kaden Crump 19 19 17:06.68 17:06.68 0:00.00
2 492 Santo Riccardi 73 92 18:21.77 35:28.45 1:15.09
3 500 Kyle Witte 125 217 19:31.48 54:59.93 2:24.80
4 495 Ethan Snyder 127 344 19:35.72 1:14:35.65 2:29.04
5 493 Wesley Shiring 128 472 19:36.56 1:34:12.21 2:29.88
6 490 Liam Pedersen 142 614 19:56.61 1:54:08.82 2:49.93
7 494 Landon Smith 156 770 20:22.37 2:14:31.19 3:15.69
8 499 Kaden Vietmeier More Than 7 20:27.60 2:34:58.79 3:20.92
9 483 Ryan Coleman More Than 7 21:41.61 2:56:40.40 4:34.93
10 486 Marcus Loizes More Than 7 22:00.22 3:18:40.62 4:53.54
11 480 Ian Bautista More Than 7 23:38.60 3:42:19.22 6:31.92
12 501 Ian Zimmerman More Than 7 24:10.86 4:06:30.08 7:04.18
MARS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 526 Team Score (times): 1:36:40.81 Average Time: 19:20.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 621 Jack Olshenske 41 41 17:40.86 17:40.86 0:00.00
2 615 Gregory Chernosky 65 106 18:13.39 35:54.25 0:32.53
3 616 John Dunn 82 188 18:27.34 54:21.59 0:46.48
4 625 Jeremy Stevenson 165 353 20:55.87 1:15:17.46 3:15.01
5 623 Sebastian Slatniske 173 526 21:23.35 1:36:40.81 3:42.49
6 630 Ralph Zatezalo 177 703 21:34.23 1:58:15.04 3:53.37
7 618 Kasra Ghadimi 184 887 22:46.36 2:21:01.40 5:05.50
GATEWAY Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 531 Team Score (times): 1:36:05.24 Average Time: 19:13.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 550 Luke Whisel 25 25 17:15.86 17:15.86 0:00.00
2 549 Brady Sundin 86 111 18:35.56 35:51.42 1:19.70
3 541 Brendan Dorosiev 114 225 19:11.32 55:02.74 1:55.46
4 535 Jace Beam 137 362 19:48.74 1:14:51.48 2:32.88
5 540 Sasidhar Devabhaktuni 169 531 21:13.76 1:36:05.24 3:57.90
6 538 Danny Dausey 170 701 21:17.58 1:57:22.82 4:01.72
7 537 Byron Christie 171 872 21:18.35 2:18:41.17 4:02.49
8 542 Gavin Dorosiev More Than 7 22:12.25 2:40:53.42 4:56.39
9 536 Liam Brown More Than 7 22:59.58 3:03:53.00 5:43.72
WEST ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 580 Team Score (times): 1:36:51.00 Average Time: 19:22.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 948 Aiden Sekelik 91 91 18:49.83 18:49.83 0:00.00
2 943 Joshua Kiss 95 186 18:53.53 37:43.36 0:03.70
3 945 Jacob Nemec 98 284 18:55.87 56:39.23 0:06.04
4 935 Luke Boni 145 429 20:00.50 1:16:39.73 1:10.67
5 938 Andrew Dudeck 151 580 20:11.27 1:36:51.00 1:21.44
6 939 Daniel Dudeck 162 742 20:41.60 1:57:32.60 1:51.77
7 940 Nathan Galon 164 906 20:54.76 2:18:27.36 2:04.93
8 944 Ronnie Matthews More Than 7 22:31.78 2:40:59.14 3:41.95
TRINITY (7) Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 601 Team Score (times): 1:36:59.49 Average Time: 19:23.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 881 Dan Bouvy 81 81 18:25.60 18:25.60 0:00.00
2 892 Ben Papson 104 185 19:03.19 37:28.79 0:37.59
3 891 Cael Nicolella 120 305 19:19.24 56:48.03 0:53.64
4 889 Damon Manning 136 441 19:45.12 1:16:33.15 1:19.52
5 890 Ayden Mckean 160 601 20:26.34 1:36:59.49 2:00.74
6 897 Justin Tonsetic 161 762 20:35.52 1:57:35.01 2:09.92
7 899 Taven Vernau 180 942 22:00.86 2:19:35.87 3:35.26
8 888 Nick Hrabik More Than 7 24:50.10 2:44:25.97 6:24.50
PGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 607 Team Score (times): 1:37:02.94 Average Time: 19:24.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 801 Anthony Ragan 111 111 19:09.58 19:09.58 0:00.00
2 798 Blake Hammer 112 223 19:09.84 38:19.42 0:00.26
3 800 Aaron Ragan 115 338 19:13.83 57:33.25 0:04.25
4 799 Evan Moncheck 134 472 19:44.58 1:17:17.83 0:35.00
5 797 Prosper Gross 135 607 19:45.11 1:37:02.94 0:35.53
6 796 Aaron Grant 139 746 19:53.11 1:56:56.05 0:43.53
7 802 Dante Scalise 148 894 20:04.34 2:17:00.39 0:54.76
8 803 Harris Woodward More Than 7 20:55.93 2:37:56.32 1:46.35
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 652 Team Score (times): 1:38:05.80 Average Time: 19:37.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 872 Cameron Mickey 116 116 19:14.36 19:14.36 0:00.00
2 866 Tim Danziger 121 237 19:21.22 38:35.58 0:06.86
3 879 Nate Souders 130 367 19:38.36 58:13.94 0:24.00
4 880 Adam Whiteside 138 505 19:50.15 1:18:04.09 0:35.79
5 864 Ryan Burnett 147 652 20:01.71 1:38:05.80 0:47.35
6 878 Brandt Scholar 158 810 20:24.10 1:58:29.90 1:09.74
7 870 Duncan Macadams 166 976 20:56.85 2:19:26.75 1:42.49
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 676 Team Score (times): 1:46:54.29 Average Time: 21:22.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 736 Patrick Driscoll 21 21 17:10.22 17:10.22 0:00.00
2 746 Zackery Zigarovich 106 127 19:04.13 36:14.35 1:53.91
3 734 Kaj Colby 181 308 22:11.23 58:25.58 5:01.01
4 745 Connor Watson 182 490 22:25.47 1:20:51.05 5:15.25
5 741 Richard Lehman 186 676 26:03.24 1:46:54.29 8:53.02
6 740 Daniel Lee 187 863 26:19.50 2:13:13.79 9:09.28
7 744 Austin Valenta 189 1052 30:00.76 2:43:14.55 12:50.54
8 743 Joseph Turkovich More Than 7 30:44.60 3:13:59.15 13:34.38
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 719 Team Score (times): 1:39:51.87 Average Time: 19:58.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 401 Aiden Allridge 129 129 19:37.35 19:37.35 0:00.00
2 402 Jackson Banes 141 270 19:53.61 39:30.96 0:16.26
3 404 Jeremy Blocklin 146 416 20:01.35 59:32.31 0:24.00
4 415 Michael Ninness 150 566 20:05.61 1:19:37.92 0:28.26
5 420 Alex Williams 153 719 20:13.95 1:39:51.87 0:36.60
6 403 Paul Baronak 178 897 21:35.61 2:01:27.48 1:58.26
7 412 David Jakel 185 1082 23:40.25 2:25:07.73 4:02.90
8 416 Aiden Puskos More Than 7 26:33.52 2:51:41.25 6:56.17
PLUM Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 744 Team Score (times): 1:40:46.17 Average Time: 20:09.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 820 Nate Mienke 119 119 19:16.30 19:16.30 0:00.00
2 824 Connor Pivirotto 154 273 20:20.47 39:36.77 1:04.17
3 808 Will Brewer 155 428 20:20.61 59:57.38 1:04.31
4 825 Gabriel Powell 157 585 20:22.85 1:20:20.23 1:06.55
5 827 Evan Smith 159 744 20:25.94 1:40:46.17 1:09.64
6 812 Jake George 168 912 21:09.29 2:01:55.46 1:52.99
7 826 Giustino Racchini 174 1086 21:24.85 2:23:20.31 2:08.55
8 821 Jackson Newland More Than 7 21:28.33 2:44:48.64 2:12.03
9 818 Zach Mcpherson More Than 7 21:36.69 3:06:25.33 2:20.39
10 816 Tommie Marzina More Than 7 21:39.53 3:28:04.86 2:23.23
11 813 Ethan Jones More Than 7 21:44.42 3:49:49.28 2:28.12
12 806 Nate Beninati More Than 7 22:07.76 4:11:57.04 2:51.46
PENN HILLS Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 778 Team Score (times): 1:43:08.08 Average Time: 20:37.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 730 Austin Stuchul 124 124 19:31.47 19:31.47 0:00.00
2 724 Sawyer Kinney 152 276 20:12.32 39:43.79 0:40.85
3 729 Hunter Shields 163 439 20:54.20 1:00:37.99 1:22.73
4 722 Dominic Frollo 167 606 21:08.85 1:21:46.84 1:37.38
5 723 Luke Hansen 172 778 21:21.24 1:43:08.08 1:49.77
6 731 Owen Templer 183 961 22:38.36 2:05:46.44 3:06.89
7 721 Charles Frachioni 188 1149 26:29.13 2:32:15.57 6:57.66
NORWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 710 Alex Jubert Less Than 5 16:10.31 16:10.31 0:00.00
SHALER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 854 Tyler Paszkowski Less Than 5 16:51.13 16:51.13 0:00.00
2 853 Ryan Paris Less Than 5 17:14.55 34:05.68 0:23.42
3 861 Jonathan Zang Less Than 5 19:24.47 53:30.15 2:33.34
4 855 Harrison Repko Less Than 5 19:53.55 1:13:23.70 3:02.42