PGH DIOCESAN CATHOLIC CHAMPIONSHIP
Overall Finish List
October 24, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Kaylie Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 384 4 F 10:47.53 7:59/M
2 Annaliese Duchi SEELOS 470 4 F 10:55.90 8:05/M
3 Macie Trombetta ST PHILIP 303 4 F 11:02.30 8:10/M
4 Jada Lichtenwalter ST KILIAN 562 4 F 11:07.48 8:14/M
5 Marika Measel HOLY SPIRIT 459 4 F 11:07.55 8:14/M
6 Molly Kate McGrath AVA MARIA 80 4 F 11:12.22 8:18/M
7 Aislyn Schessler ST KILIAN 565 4 F 11:16.54 8:21/M
8 Callie Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 383 4 F 11:18.30 8:22/M
9 Caroline Tatar BLESSED TRINITY 387 4 F 11:21.80 8:24/M
10 Katie Miller SEELOS 475 4 F 11:25.56 8:27/M
11 Lexi Pearce ST THERESE 699 4 F 11:26.29 8:28/M
12 Lily Gaydosz ST MONICA 611 3 F 11:27.56 8:29/M
13 Jules Goshen SSPP 628 4 F 11:30.36 8:31/M
14 Lexie Miller SEELOS 469 3 F 11:31.17 8:32/M
15 McKenna Duzyk ST GABRIEL 210 3 F 11:31.99 8:32/M
16 Kate Mulzett ALPHA 328 4 F 11:36.45 8:36/M
17 Mia Lodico ST ELIZABETH 194 2 F 11:37.27 8:36/M
18 Nora Narwold ST KILIAN 551 3 F 11:39.55 8:38/M
19 Amber Wittkopp AVA MARIA 111 3 F 11:40.72 8:39/M
20 Norah Stiger CDTCA 443 3 F 11:43.17 8:41/M
21 Tessa Liberati ALPHA 329 4 F 11:46.21 8:43/M
22 Claire Karsman SEELOS 474 4 F 11:48.25 8:44/M
23 Caroline Opiela BLESSED TRINITY 385 4 F 11:49.54 8:45/M
24 Hannah Ripley AVA MARIA 96 4 F 11:51.49 8:47/M
25 Gracie Morgan JFK 133 1 F 11:52.49 8:47/M
26 Gianna Rieg JFK 135 3 F 11:56.53 8:50/M
27 Josephine Donahue AQUINAS 346 4 F 11:59.21 8:53/M
28 Alexandra Wagner SEELOS 476 4 F 12:06.55 8:58/M
29 Claire Cummings SSPP 624 2 F 12:10.77 9:01/M
30 Elly O'Keefe AVA MARIA 87 3 F 12:11.80 9:01/M
31 Teagan Yakich SSPP 626 1 F 12:14.23 9:04/M
32 Lauren E Daley AVA MARIA 49 3 F 12:22.17 9:10/M
33 Maria Hiserodt SEELOS 467 3 F 12:23.43 9:10/M
34 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser SEELOS 468 3 F 12:26.57 9:13/M
35 Quinn Campfield ST BEDE 668 4 F 12:27.89 9:13/M
36 Nora Silvis AVA MARIA 102 3 F 12:28.48 9:14/M
37 Makayla Hischar ST GABRIEL 794 2 F 12:43.26 9:25/M
38 Annalise Good BLESSED TRINITY 382 4 F 12:44.99 9:26/M
39 Addy Dears ST GABRIEL 208 4 F 12:49.24 9:30/M
40 Aria Keppler ST KILIAN 548 3 F 12:50.57 9:30/M
41 Callie Smith ST GABRIEL 213 3 F 12:51.56 9:31/M
42 Ashlyn Curry ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 6 4 F 12:54.29 9:33/M
43 Chloe Boosel ST GREGORY 527 3 F 12:55.56 9:34/M
44 Lucy Laubenthal ST KILIAN 549 3 F 12:57.30 9:36/M
45 Hannah Kaminski ST KILIAN 547 3 F 12:58.56 9:36/M
46 Abri Blasiole ST BEDE 667 3 F 12:59.78 9:37/M
47 Juliet Snover ST PHILIP 302 4 F 12:59.98 9:37/M
48 Amelia Bicker BUTLER CATHOLIC 427 3 F 13:04.48 9:41/M
49 Audrey Byham ST KILIAN 555 4 F 13:07.52 9:43/M
50 Grace Johns BUTLER CATHOLIC 431 4 F 13:08.54 9:44/M
51 Jillian Kalis ST KILIAN 560 4 F 13:10.80 9:45/M
52 Cecelia Chirdon ST KILIAN 557 4 F 13:11.54 9:46/M
53 Isabella Krahe BUTLER CATHOLIC 428 3 F 13:12.80 9:47/M
54 Payton McElravy ST KILIAN 564 4 F 13:16.80 9:50/M
55 Olivia Kaminski ST KILIAN 561 4 F 13:17.77 9:50/M
56 Elle Degnan ST KILIAN 559 4 F 13:23.55 9:55/M
57 Miley Madden ST PHILIP 297 1 F 13:24.77 9:56/M
58 Caroline Macken Howell AVA MARIA 70 4 F 13:24.80 9:56/M
59 Serenity Harris ST PHILIP 298 3 F 13:26.83 9:57/M
60 Gabby Keverline AQUINAS 347 4 F 13:27.80 9:58/M
61 Charlotte Austin AQUINAS 345 2 F 13:30.64 10:00/M
62 Hayley Poynar FATIMA 168 1 F 13:31.47 10:01/M
63 Mia Liscinsky ST KILIAN 563 4 F 13:38.55 10:06/M
64 Charlotte Tedesco BLESSED TRINITY 379 2 F 13:53.22 10:17/M
65 Georgie Bowles SSPP 622 2 F 13:53.25 10:17/M
66 Jovie Jochum ST KILIAN 546 3 F 13:55.56 10:19/M
67 Sophia Sawyer JFK 136 3 F 13:55.80 10:19/M
68 Sophia Catanzarite FATIMA 166 3 F 14:03.24 10:24/M
69 Piper Truan ST MARGARET 280 3 F 14:05.47 10:26/M
70 Joelle Berringer SSPP 625 2 F 14:05.64 10:26/M
71 Avery Sinicrope ST PHILIP 299 3 F 14:07.57 10:27/M
72 Kelly O'Keefe AVA MARIA 88 3 F 14:08.71 10:28/M
73 Bella Kelm AVA MARIA 73 4 F 14:12.35 10:31/M
74 Ashlyn Murray BLESSED TRINITY 381 3 F 14:12.77 10:31/M
75 Ella Shapiro BLESSED TRINITY 386 4 F 14:14.56 10:33/M
76 Emily Birchok ST GREGORY 528 4 F 14:17.30 10:35/M
77 Elianna Measel HOLY SPIRIT 458 2 F 14:20.67 10:37/M
78 Eve Bovee ST THERESE 701 1 F 14:26.75 10:41/M
79 Ella O'Connell ST THERESE 694 3 F 14:30.29 10:44/M
80 Molly Begley SEELOS 466 2 F 14:30.42 10:44/M
81 Lindsay Kress ST GABRIEL 212 3 F 14:36.55 10:49/M
82 Muriel Tunno CDTCA 445 0 F 14:47.28 10:57/M
83 Chloe Seybert BUTLER CATHOLIC 433 4 F 14:52.19 11:01/M
84 Sage Liberati ALPHA 325 2 F 14:55.21 11:03/M
85 Teresa Ravotti AQUINAS 348 4 F 14:57.90 11:04/M
86 Aaliah Lynch HOLY SPIRIT 457 1 F 15:00.50 11:07/M
87 Kenzie Downey SEELOS 472 4 F 15:05.80 11:10/M
88 Eden Franc ST PHILIP 300 4 F 15:06.39 11:11/M
89 Kendell Verturino JFK 138 3 F 15:07.25 11:12/M
90 Eliza Loncar ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 7 4 F 15:08.51 11:13/M
91 Lucille Stiglitz AVA MARIA 106 3 F 15:08.59 11:13/M
92 Rosemary Tiriobo ST GABRIEL 209 4 F 15:10.30 11:14/M
93 Samantha Hinkofer AVA MARIA 69 4 F 15:12.58 11:16/M
94 Zienna Beraducci FATIMA 165 3 F 15:14.59 11:17/M
95 Ellie Graeber BLESSED TRINITY 376 2 F 15:16.96 11:19/M
96 Reagan Straub BLESSED TRINITY 378 2 F 15:25.77 11:25/M
97 Ariana Chappell ST KILIAN 556 4 F 15:26.22 11:26/M
98 Madison Abbett CDTCA 444 3 F 15:29.55 11:28/M
99 Athena Ameredes ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 8 4 F 15:31.59 11:30/M
100 Madison Hayes ST PHILIP 301 4 F 15:32.80 11:30/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Tristyn Walsh SSPP 627 3 F 15:35.31 11:33/M
102 Allie Scheerbaum BLESSED TRINITY 377 2 F 15:40.74 11:36/M
103 Sammy Oeler ALPHA 327 4 F 15:42.25 11:38/M
104 Olivia Dears ST GABRIEL 215 3 F 15:43.28 11:39/M
105 Brigid Boosel ST GREGORY 525 1 F 15:45.30 11:40/M
106 Lia Sawyer JFK 137 1 F 15:48.46 11:42/M
107 Reagan Riley ST KILIAN 552 3 F 15:49.55 11:43/M
108 Olivia Clauss ST GREGORY 529 4 F 15:50.16 11:44/M
109 Emma Kuzma ST THERESE 702 1 F 15:52.11 11:45/M
110 Adelina Strobel ST THERESE 700 4 F 15:53.80 11:46/M
111 Beckley Haught BLESSED TRINITY 388 5 F 16:01.99 11:52/M
112 Evelyn Leddy ST JAMES 169 3 F 16:05.84 11:55/M
113 Shylar Moore ST BEDE 670 3 F 16:13.31 12:01/M
114 Victoria Dlugosz BLESSED TRINITY 380 2 F 16:21.57 12:07/M
115 Serenity Krynski STBCA 655 4 F 16:27.21 12:11/M
116 Julia Piagessi ST MARGARET 281 4 F 16:28.31 12:12/M
117 Chloe Cole ST KILIAN 558 4 F 16:33.80 12:16/M
118 Adrianna Modro SSPP 623 2 F 16:41.71 12:21/M
119 Mia Kelly ST THERESE 704 2 F 16:47.60 12:26/M
120 Olivia Menz ST KILIAN 550 3 F 16:58.93 12:34/M
121 Luciana Ganoza SEELOS 473 4 F 17:05.21 12:39/M
122 Reagan Large BUTLER CATHOLIC 432 4 F 17:05.41 12:39/M
123 Evelyn Quinn BUTLER CATHOLIC 429 3 F 17:11.52 12:44/M
124 Rylynn Stafford HOLY SPIRIT 461 2 F 17:22.40 12:52/M
125 Rachel Barry ST KILIAN 554 4 F 17:24.30 12:53/M
126 Ellie Moss ST THERESE 698 4 F 18:00.92 13:20/M
127 Emily Horensky ST THERESE 697 4 F 18:02.61 13:21/M
128 Jillian Surman ST KILIAN 566 4 F 18:04.98 13:23/M
129 Autumn Schidlmeier AVA MARIA 97 4 F 19:15.31 14:16/M
130 Meredith Burgman ST THERESE 695 3 F 20:17.63 15:01/M
131 Mollie Fenk ST THERESE 692 3 F 20:19.56 15:03/M
132 Addy Stack ST THERESE 705 2 F 21:43.29 16:05/M
133 Sophia Hatala ST THERESE 703 2 F 21:43.29 16:05/M
134 Sophia Strobel ST THERESE 706 2 F 21:43.29 16:05/M
135 Giada Poulton HOLY SPIRIT 460 2 F 21:51.23 16:11/M
136 Anne Farnan AVA MARIA 57 4 F 30:49.82 22:50/M