DIRT MONSTER 5 MILER
Overall Finish List
November 07, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dalton Kalbaugh TEAM JET 363 19 M 1 18-29 30:38.40 6:08/M
2 Mike Pacolay NOV 2020 369 32 M 1 30-39 36:59.10 7:24/M
3 Joe Franze SMORES WITH FRY 521 27 M 2 18-29 38:33.70 7:43/M
4 Adam McDowell NOV 2020 365 32 M 2 30-39 38:44.70 7:45/M
5 Tom Kalbaugh TEAM JET 504 51 M 1 50-59 38:45.90 7:45/M
6 Dominic Wyzomirski 558 61 M 1 60-99 39:03.70 7:49/M
7 Logan Baxter 540 15 M 1 1-17 39:04.40 7:49/M
8 Dave Chinchilla 378 60 M 2 60-99 39:27.90 7:53/M
9 Jim Destout 355 34 M 3 30-39 39:34.40 7:55/M
10 John McCarty 548 43 M 1 40-49 40:21.00 8:04/M
11 Justine Pollack 598 26 F 1 18-29 40:43.10 8:09/M
12 John Rheaume 510 39 M 4 30-39 40:56.20 8:11/M
13 Corey Clark 583 24 M 3 18-29 40:57.80 8:11/M
14 John Evankovich 588 35 M 5 30-39 41:08.50 8:14/M
15 Kevin Popeck 368 31 M 6 30-39 41:09.90 8:14/M
16 Donald Splitstone HASH ELDERS 393 46 M 2 40-49 41:29.00 8:18/M
17 Steven Graham 383 36 M 7 30-39 42:19.40 8:28/M
18 Andersen Schuller 511 17 M 2 1-17 42:19.40 8:28/M
19 Jessi Drayer 501 30 F 1 30-39 42:20.00 8:28/M
20 Amy Nelson 597 48 F 1 40-49 42:31.60 8:30/M
21 Gary Hayden 523 48 M 3 40-49 42:32.90 8:30/M
22 Will Drexler 542 43 M 4 40-49 42:55.00 8:35/M
23 Emily Ruppel 555 27 F 2 18-29 43:10.60 8:38/M
24 Jon Bradley 397 46 M 5 40-49 43:13.00 8:39/M
25 Craig Campbell 581 53 M 2 50-59 43:19.30 8:40/M
26 Thomas Tarka MUD & BEER 394 47 M 6 40-49 43:55.40 8:47/M
27 Mark Prestopnik 509 38 M 8 30-39 44:06.20 8:49/M
28 Jeff Baxter 539 43 M 7 40-49 44:32.00 8:54/M
29 Erinn Ummer 578 44 F 2 40-49 44:57.80 8:59/M
30 Elisa Edgar TEAM JET 563 49 F 3 40-49 45:17.80 9:03/M
31 William Grech 543 56 M 3 50-59 45:28.50 9:06/M
32 Franco Bonacchi 377 50 M 4 50-59 45:46.60 9:09/M
33 Amanda Temple 395 38 F 2 30-39 46:07.00 9:13/M
34 Jacob Taciuch 600 24 M 4 18-29 46:12.20 9:14/M
35 Brett Lynch 528 43 M 8 40-49 46:25.50 9:17/M
36 Katrina Kletzly 505 41 F 4 40-49 46:45.80 9:21/M
37 Christen Baglieri 396 41 F 5 40-49 46:52.80 9:22/M
38 Karla Durnell 381 43 F 6 40-49 47:03.10 9:25/M
39 Tim Deily 587 50 M 5 50-59 47:04.20 9:25/M
40 Daniel Nolan 367 52 M 6 50-59 47:12.90 9:26/M
41 Jorge Balderas 376 42 M 9 40-49 47:15.00 9:27/M
42 Joseph Manojlovich 570 40 M 10 40-49 47:16.10 9:27/M
43 Dan Schuller 512 46 M 11 40-49 47:31.00 9:30/M
44 Richard Deems 400 49 M 12 40-49 47:41.20 9:32/M
45 Kristin Randall 552 31 F 3 30-39 47:48.50 9:34/M
46 Dee Dee Sung NOV 2020 372 40 F 7 40-49 47:49.50 9:34/M
47 Ramesh Arumalla 584 48 M 13 40-49 47:58.00 9:36/M
48 Brittany Chamberlin 519 24 F 3 18-29 48:15.30 9:39/M
49 Michael Rabinovitz 576 50 M 7 50-59 48:21.10 9:40/M
50 Kendall Lucas TOGETHER 533 13 F 1 1-17 48:33.00 9:43/M
51 Stephanie Lucas TOGETHER 527 40 F 8 40-49 48:53.90 9:47/M
52 Bob Hudak SEXY PACERS 385 54 M 8 50-59 49:14.60 9:51/M
53 Karin Byers 541 55 F 1 50-59 49:28.30 9:54/M
54 Denny Smith SMORES WITH FRY 513 10 M 3 1-17 49:43.50 9:57/M
55 Carrie Smith SMORES WITH FRY 514 35 F 4 30-39 49:48.00 9:58/M
56 Laura Lugarich 546 32 F 5 30-39 51:09.90 10:14/M
57 Brad Ummer 579 46 M 14 40-49 51:09.90 10:14/M
58 Amber Clites 585 33 F 6 30-39 51:22.30 10:16/M
59 Jocelyn McCarty 547 42 F 9 40-49 51:50.40 10:22/M
60 Dan Harshman 544 50 M 9 50-59 51:51.60 10:22/M
61 John Batista 538 29 M 5 18-29 52:03.00 10:25/M
62 Tom Heisey 565 69 M 3 60-99 52:03.50 10:25/M
63 Anthony Monahan 366 48 M 15 40-49 52:10.50 10:26/M
64 Chandra Bhonagiri 559 48 M 16 40-49 52:42.00 10:32/M
65 Nadine Salomon 371 40 F 10 40-49 52:55.90 10:35/M
66 Michelle Klim K & M 566 25 F 4 18-29 52:56.40 10:35/M
67 Melissa Klim-Miller K & M 567 25 F 5 18-29 53:47.40 10:45/M
68 Connie Rondinelli NOV 2020 370 43 F 11 40-49 53:52.50 10:46/M
69 David Dames 380 68 M 4 60-99 54:00.40 10:48/M
70 Dean Jolin 362 44 M 17 40-49 54:07.40 10:49/M
71 Christina Gillespie TEAM 502 35 F 7 30-39 54:22.90 10:52/M
72 Lori Merriman TEAM 507 35 F 8 30-39 54:23.30 10:53/M
73 Teresa Segelson 392 41 F 12 40-49 54:41.00 10:56/M
74 Misty Demchak TOGETHER 536 43 F 13 40-49 54:48.70 10:58/M
75 Christina Traynor 516 48 F 14 40-49 54:50.70 10:58/M
76 Tom Jackson 545 30 M 9 30-39 54:53.40 10:59/M
77 Nicole Lodovico 387 38 F 9 30-39 56:30.30 11:18/M
78 David Johnston 593 50 M 10 50-59 57:16.90 11:27/M
79 Patricia Neubert HASH ELDERS 551 68 F 1 60-99 57:35.50 11:31/M
80 Mimi Corsetti 520 26 F 6 18-29 58:02.50 11:36/M
81 Gerald Oswald 532 55 M 11 50-59 58:03.40 11:37/M
82 Rupert Northcote-Green 389 48 M 18 40-49 58:18.40 11:40/M
83 Emma Gardner 589 15 F 2 1-17 58:59.10 11:48/M
84 Ella Gardner 590 15 F 3 1-17 58:59.40 11:48/M
85 Julie Lynch 529 36 F 10 30-39 59:03.60 11:49/M
86 Matt Imhof 524 49 M 19 40-49 59:23.50 11:53/M
87 Ashley Risacher 554 32 F 11 30-39 59:27.40 11:53/M
88 Brian Risacher 553 36 M 10 30-39 59:27.80 11:53/M
89 Jerry Agin HASH ELDERS 375 78 M 5 60-99 59:57.60 11:59/M
90 Michael Tokar TOGETHER 535 48 M 20 40-49 1:01:17.90 12:15/M
91 Silvia Grimm TALLS & SMALLS 358 9 F 4 1-17 1:01:23.40 12:17/M
92 Tina Benedek-Grimm TALLS & SMALLS 353 43 F 15 40-49 1:01:23.80 12:17/M
93 Evan Miller K & M 573 28 M 6 18-29 1:01:59.30 12:24/M
94 Lisa Myers 550 57 F 2 50-59 1:02:27.70 12:29/M
95 Jacqueline Kirich 526 37 F 12 30-39 1:02:56.50 12:35/M
96 Jessica Fresch MUD & BEER 382 34 F 13 30-39 1:04:02.20 12:48/M
97 Kara Volk 557 38 F 14 30-39 1:04:06.90 12:49/M
98 Nicole Toney 373 35 F 15 30-39 1:05:12.10 13:02/M
99 Sarah Gross 359 36 F 16 30-39 1:05:12.40 13:02/M
100 Sarah Christen SEXY PACERS 379 49 F 16 40-49 1:05:40.20 13:08/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jennifer Prazenica 575 48 F 17 40-49 1:06:18.60 13:16/M
102 Shannon Marino SEXY PACERS 571 51 F 3 50-59 1:06:38.20 13:20/M
103 Brandy Abbott 517 44 F 18 40-49 1:07:26.60 13:29/M
104 Beckey Powell SEXY PACERS 574 41 F 19 40-49 1:09:25.10 13:53/M
105 Melissa Havran 384 38 F 17 30-39 1:12:12.00 14:26/M
106 Oliver Herndon TEAM 360 49 M 21 40-49 1:12:26.30 14:29/M
107 Tracey Johnson Brookins 361 64 F 2 60-99 1:12:29.40 14:30/M
108 Elaine Davis HASH ELDERS 586 59 F 4 50-59 1:13:44.80 14:45/M
109 Kristina Paris MUD & BEER 390 40 F 20 40-49 1:14:20.20 14:52/M
110 Julie Katora 594 43 F 21 40-49 1:15:40.90 15:08/M
111 Lily Ewing TALLS & SMALLS 356 10 F 5 1-17 1:16:31.70 15:18/M
112 Michael Ewing TALLS & SMALLS 357 45 M 22 40-49 1:16:31.90 15:18/M
113 Amanda McKibben 572 42 F 22 40-49 1:22:51.30 16:34/M
114 Elizabeth Slaymaker 599 52 F 5 50-59 1:23:33.60 16:43/M
115 Tracy Johnston 525 37 F 18 30-39 1:25:49.70 17:10/M
116 Jill Bowers 518 49 F 23 40-49 1:25:50.00 17:10/M