GROUNDHOG PREDICTION RUN 2.22 MILER
2.22 MILER
Age Group Results
February 06, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caitlin Rushlander 15 33 2 14:00.11 6:18/M
2 Julia Zalenski 53 16 4 14:28.51 6:31/M
3 Kevyn Fish 40 13 5 15:18.33 6:54/M
Female 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Abigail Hennen 8 10 21 22:25.23 10:06/M
2 Emily Hennen 9 9 24 23:56.39 10:47/M
Female 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alyssa Urling 36 12 10 16:55.79 7:37/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Hennen 11 16 12 17:33.66 7:54/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Fortna 27 29 13 19:17.30 8:41/M
2 Annette Aho 28 28 14 19:17.43 8:41/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julia Covelli 6 33 11 17:15.43 7:46/M
2 Holly Moore 42 39 19 20:47.41 9:22/M
3 Jen Paz 12 34 31 28:12.10 12:42/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Byrom 62 43 16 19:33.43 8:48/M
2 Rachel Mack 44 42 18 20:21.42 9:10/M
3 Michelle Steffler 26 41 27 25:35.74 11:31/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Owen Schessler 49 16 1 12:47.96 5:45/M
2 Douglas Basinski 5 49 3 14:06.55 6:21/M
3 Brandon Szuch 4 12 6 15:30.98 6:59/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dakota Vincent 63 33 29:56.87 13:29/M
Male 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Max Reitz 43 10 23 23:51.50 10:45/M
Male 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aidan Mack 45 14 9 16:54.69 7:37/M
2 D'Marien Jewell 48 13 22 23:40.66 10:40/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Taylor Bizon 59 27 7 15:45.70 7:06/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ANDREW VONARX 51 39 26 25:20.74 11:25/M
2 Michael Madden 19 35 30 27:34.47 12:25/M
3 mike rowe 22 39 32 28:13.60 12:43/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Baker 55 49 15 19:32.86 8:48/M
2 Richard Reese Jr. 21 40 17 20:09.21 9:05/M
3 Eric Byrom 61 46 20 21:24.28 9:38/M
4 Shawn Hennen 10 45 25 23:57.64 10:47/M
5 David Steffler 25 43 28 25:37.22 11:32/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 herb cratty 31 56 8 16:52.71 7:36/M
2 Chuck Jewell 18 56 29 25:38.62 11:33/M