SHAMROCK SHUFFLE MILE
MILE
Age Group Results
March 27, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cleofe Rose Poloyapoy 195 27 4 6:51.35 6:51/M
2 Margaret Simonis 237 41 10 7:38.60 7:38/M
3 Rachel Sivley 241 35 11 7:41.85 7:41/M
Female 1 to 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marisa Simonis 239 6 23 9:53.86 9:53/M
2 Cece Nedzel 287 4 28 10:52.86 10:52/M
3 Josephine Ranalli 289 5 37 13:13.87 13:13/M
4 Eliana Sakmar 213 5 42 15:15.60 15:15/M
Female 7 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlotte Nedzel 286 7 26 10:47.83 10:47/M
2 Alexa Sakmar 212 7 40 14:00.54 14:00/M
Female 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Wishart 271 9 13 8:18.11 8:18/M
2 Lila Simonis 235 10 22 9:46.36 9:46/M
Female 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Reese Johnson 113 14 44 15:44.11 15:44/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emma Sciullo 226 16 38 13:24.90 13:24/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Miller 155 36 19 8:56.84 8:56/M
2 Katie Gretz 90 38 20 9:43.52 9:43/M
3 Gabrielle Nedzel 175 37 27 10:51.71 10:51/M
4 Natalie Ranalli 288 35 36 13:13.50 13:13/M
5 Melissa Sakmar 216 38 41 14:00.54 14:00/M
6 Jennifer Cyphert 52 33 46 18:31.80 18:31/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Chevalier 39 53 12 8:16.57 8:16/M
Male OVERALL MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Noah Bowser 23 23 1 5:40.59 5:40/M
2 Dean Banko 8 37 2 5:49.54 5:49/M
3 Eric Miller 152 48 3 6:16.62 6:16/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Zucatti 282 0 39 13:26.53 13:26/M
2 Kevin Sciullo 227 0 47 18:32.53 18:32/M
Male 1 to 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Benny Myers 171 4 32 11:37.33 11:37/M
2 Louis Ranalli 290 5 33 11:42.60 11:42/M
Male 7 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Isaiah Gretz 88 8 21 9:44.11 9:44/M
2 Nico Zucatti 283 7 29 11:25.30 11:25/M
Male 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elijah Gretz 87 10 18 8:54.45 8:54/M
Male 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caleb Gretz 86 11 15 8:20.22 8:20/M
Male 13 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam West 291 15 7 7:27.59 7:27/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zachary Baker 6 17 6 7:27.19 7:27/M
2 Joe Harmanos 95 16 8 7:28.20 7:28/M
3 Owen Schessler 224 16 9 7:28.47 7:28/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Gretz 89 39 14 8:20.11 8:20/M
2 Adam Ranalli 200 35 34 11:42.60 11:42/M
3 Jorge Sakmar 214 37 43 15:15.60 15:15/M
4 Scott Cyphert 53 39 45 18:23.63 18:23/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ike Simonis 234 47 24 9:54.36 9:54/M
2 Doug Wishart 272 40 25 10:07.12 10:07/M
3 Adam Myers 170 42 31 11:37.32 11:37/M
4 Andy Nedzel 285 46 35 11:56.61 11:56/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel J Kendra 117 57 5 7:26.38 7:26/M
2 Don Fagley 68 59 16 8:31.11 8:31/M
3 Donald Dingle 57 54 17 8:50.11 8:50/M
4 David Murray 167 55 30 11:25.61 11:25/M