TWO MILE RUN GRAVEL RACE
Overall Finish List
April 25, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
EXPERTS
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 Aaron Shafer 9 Fitt Racing 45 M 1 40-99 0:51.86 1:43:49.76 1:42:57.90 17.5MPH
2 Gunnar Shogren 59 Green Angel Racing 59 M 2 40-99 0:34.45 1:47:06.28 1:46:31.83 16.9MPH
3 Mike Janeiro 136 Freddy Fu Cycling 49 M 3 40-99 1:06.59 1:48:17.48 1:47:10.89 16.8MPH
4 Grant Rumble 25 Green Angels Racing 28 M 1 1-39 0:43.19 1:51:17.12 1:50:33.93 16.3MPH
5 Stephanie Swan 46 Green Angel Racing 46 F 1 0-99 1:29.79 2:04:03.74 2:02:33.95 14.7MPH
6 Doug Sebivy 143 Chagrin Falls OH 61 M 4 40-99 0:54.54 2:13:15.59 2:12:21.05 13.6MPH
7 Anthony Steffey 132 Indiana Cycling 41 M 5 40-99 0:56.48 2:14:20.40 2:13:23.92 13.5MPH
8 Lynda Stuckey 131 Moon Twp PA 61 F 2 0-99 0:46.92 2:33:50.00 2:33:03.08 11.8MPH
SPORT
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 Nathaniel Abbott 138 Summit Free Wheeler 16 M 1 Top Fin 2:48.83 1:53:03.69 1:50:14.86 16.3MPH
2 Adam Diem 88 CDE Racing 38 M 2 Top Fin 2:27.71 1:52:50.38 1:50:22.67 16.3MPH
3 David Tupponce 144 Pittsburgh PA 53 M 3 Top Fin 0:09.98 1:53:24.34 1:53:14.36 15.9MPH
4 Sean Brady 109 Hollow Oaks Cyotes 53 M 1 48-99 0:58.22 2:00:21.36 1:59:23.14 15.1MPH
5 Todd Brown 141 Moon Twp PA 32 M 1 19-47 1:07.54 2:00:52.61 1:59:45.07 15.0MPH
6 David Thornton 54 Erie PA 58 M 2 48-99 0:59.54 2:03:11.91 2:02:12.37 14.7MPH
7 Kelly Latimer 95 814 Outdoor Sports 37 F 1 19-39 1:20.22 2:04:48.86 2:03:28.64 14.6MPH
8 Rich Allen 105 AG3R Butller 64 M 3 48-99 3:23.82 2:10:37.68 2:07:13.86 14.1MPH
9 Joe Fraas 33 Dirty Harrys 62 M 4 48-99 3:00.77 2:10:35.69 2:07:34.92 14.1MPH
10 Kathryn Cawley 134 814 Outdoor Sports 36 F 2 19-39 1:12.46 2:09:25.79 2:08:13.33 14.0MPH
11 Stephen Roesch 135 814 Outdoor Sports 40 M 2 19-47 2:14.53 2:11:32.37 2:09:17.84 13.9MPH
12 Chase Steinbuhler 14 Titusville PA 50 M 5 48-99 2:57.56 2:13:18.31 2:10:20.75 13.8MPH
13 Bill Murut 142 Lake Effect 57 M 6 48-99 1:02.21 2:12:54.36 2:11:52.15 13.7MPH
14 Matt Relniuser 122 Indiana Cycling 41 M 3 19-47 0:00.62 2:14:18.15 2:14:17.53 13.4MPH
15 Nate Raymann 137 Summit Free Wheeler 18 M 1 1-18 2:38.30 2:17:31.85 2:14:53.55 13.3MPH
16 Chris DeDionisio 145 Erie PA 49 M 7 48-99 1:36.39 2:19:26.74 2:17:50.35 13.1MPH
17 Shannon Allison 133 Erie PA 49 F 1 40-99 1:15.59 2:19:14.14 2:17:58.55 13.0MPH
18 Edward Jones 139 Pittsburgh PA 45 M 4 19-47 3:12.37 2:23:51.48 2:20:39.11 12.8MPH
19 Brian Cooke 50 Debo Moving 52 M 8 48-99 3:27.98 2:55:47.29 2:52:19.31 10.4MPH
20 Lynn Botelho 8 Indiana Cycling 58 F 2 40-99 3:05.31 3:03:56.17 3:00:50.86 10.0MPH
21 Naomi Jarvis 30 Golden Triangle Bik 54 F 3 40-99 3:40.52 3:19:16.13 3:15:35.61 9.20MPH
22 Kataira Stotier 140 Golden Triangle Bik 32 F 3 19-39 3:33.52 3:19:10.35 3:15:36.83 9.20MPH