JAVA JOG
Overall Finish List
May 31, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nick Gliha Struthers OH 136 28 M 1 Top Fin 17:12.42 5:33/M
2 Kaleb Lloyd 198 17 M 2 Top Fin 18:36.42 6:00/M
3 Brandon Nonnemacher 199 17 M 3 Top Fin 18:55.42 6:06/M
4 Jason Smith Wexford PA 179 38 M 1 31-40 19:28.62 6:17/M
5 Stella Balzli New Castle PA 63 44 F 1 Top Fin 20:06.64 6:29/M
6 Tim Cassidy East Liverpool OH 124 29 M 1 21-30 20:43.59 6:41/M
7 Jackson Miller 444 18 M 1 16-20 22:02.39 7:06/M
8 Thomas Hetzer Slippery Rock PA 143 15 M 1 13-15 22:11.53 7:09/M
9 Micah Bell New Castle PA 116 27 M 2 21-30 22:20.52 7:12/M
10 Nick Mastrangelo New Castle PA 152 27 M 3 21-30 22:24.14 7:14/M
11 Mckinsie Klim Struthers OH 147 25 F 2 Top Fin 22:37.98 7:18/M
12 Melissa Klim New Castle PA 148 25 F 3 Top Fin 22:38.19 7:18/M
13 Joe Wright New Castle PA 189 52 M 1 51-60 22:38.64 7:18/M
14 Roger Kwait 452 16 M 2 16-20 22:40.14 7:19/M
15 Evan Hendry New Castle PA 142 15 M 2 13-15 22:48.64 7:21/M
16 Seth Kauffman New Castle PA 146 11 M 1 1-12 24:17.33 7:50/M
17 Joseph Pasquarello New Castle PA 168 9 M 2 1-12 24:21.59 7:51/M
18 Natalie Lape 457 15 F 1 13-15 24:26.47 7:53/M
19 Nadia Lape 712 18 F 1 16-20 24:26.87 7:53/M
20 Brian Cline Bessemer PA 127 18 M 3 16-20 24:37.85 7:56/M
21 David Suber Portersville PA 197 63 M 1 61-70 24:38.64 7:57/M
22 Brian Mcconahy New Castle PA 153 15 M 3 13-15 24:42.13 7:58/M
23 Jordan Mollenkopf Enon Valley PA 160 18 M 4 16-20 24:44.37 7:59/M
24 Adam Brooks New Castle PA 121 47 M 1 41-50 24:48.41 8:00/M
25 Alexis Begezda 450 30 F 1 21-30 25:02.64 8:05/M
26 David Mckinney New Galilee PA 156 51 M 2 51-60 25:07.75 8:06/M
27 Drew Frank New Castle PA 134 16 M 5 16-20 25:21.39 8:11/M
28 Brittany Snow 454 27 F 2 21-30 25:58.32 8:23/M
29 Candi Young 236 46 F 1 41-50 26:01.89 8:24/M
30 Rachel Smith Wexford PA 180 35 F 1 31-40 26:13.74 8:27/M
31 Stephen Begezda 449 66 M 2 61-70 26:44.11 8:37/M
32 Katie Ward Madison WI 188 41 F 2 41-50 27:04.89 8:44/M
33 Luke Dieter Pulaski PA 132 18 M 6 16-20 27:09.64 8:45/M
34 Lia Vastano Pulaski PA 186 16 F 2 16-20 27:10.64 8:46/M
35 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 196 61 F 1 61-70 27:16.95 8:48/M
36 Katherine Harding Wampum PA 139 25 F 3 21-30 27:31.56 8:53/M
37 Ed Mannion Petersburg OH 195 70 M 3 61-70 27:42.74 8:56/M
38 Brian Yorns Enon Valley PA 190 46 M 2 41-50 27:47.40 8:58/M
39 Mark Caughey New Castle PA 126 36 M 2 31-40 27:50.62 8:59/M
40 Gary Zahorchak 453 60 M 3 51-60 28:00.64 9:02/M
41 Michael Balzli New Castle PA 55 16 M 7 16-20 28:07.58 9:04/M
42 Drew Brenner New Castle PA 118 10 M 3 1-12 28:16.89 9:07/M
43 Timothy Murphy New Castle PA 163 51 M 4 51-60 28:17.75 9:07/M
44 Shawn Cline 459 21 M 4 21-30 28:29.12 9:11/M
45 Jon Carothers Grove City PA 122 22 M 5 21-30 28:43.52 9:16/M
46 Mark Baka New Castle PA 36 50 M 3 41-50 28:49.27 9:18/M
47 Kelli Meiss Edinburg PA 159 30 F 4 21-30 29:06.10 9:23/M
48 Kristy Bailey Enon Valley PA 35 52 F 1 51-60 29:08.35 9:24/M
49 Natalee Prestopine New Castle PA 171 46 F 3 41-50 29:14.66 9:26/M
50 Josh Caughey New Castle PA 125 34 M 3 31-40 29:14.85 9:26/M
51 Thomas Schlotter Darlington PA 174 58 M 5 51-60 29:17.30 9:27/M
52 Amber Dougherty Struthers OH 133 26 F 5 21-30 29:20.55 9:28/M
53 Easton Pasquarello New Castle PA 166 7 M 4 1-12 29:30.50 9:31/M
54 Janelle Pasquarello New Castle PA 167 38 F 2 31-40 29:35.60 9:33/M
55 Vickie Baka New Castle PA 42 45 F 4 41-50 29:49.99 9:37/M
56 Paul Johnson New Castle PA 456 74 M 1 71-99 30:12.51 9:45/M
57 Jim Bailey Enon Valley PA 9 52 M 6 51-60 30:18.99 9:46/M
58 Renea Cassidy Aliquippa PA 123 32 F 3 31-40 30:58.45 9:59/M
59 Fred Meiss Edinburg PA 158 29 M 6 21-30 31:08.39 10:03/M
60 Bobby Griffith 460 44 M 4 41-50 31:28.31 10:09/M
61 Sean Mcgraw New Castle PA 155 12 M 5 1-12 31:29.89 10:09/M
62 Debbie Desantis New Castle PA 130 55 F 2 51-60 32:22.14 10:26/M
63 Mike Desantis New Castle PA 131 55 M 7 51-60 32:43.53 10:33/M
64 Rich Snow 455 62 M 4 61-70 32:59.39 10:38/M
65 Rebecca Gellner New Castle PA 135 43 F 5 41-50 33:04.92 10:40/M
66 Brandon Williams 458 22 M 7 21-30 33:31.53 10:49/M
67 Shawna Hardy-Emerson Seven Fields PA 141 34 F 4 31-40 33:38.42 10:51/M
68 Addison Brenner New Castle PA 117 11 F 1 1-12 33:42.64 10:52/M
69 Eric Brenner New Castle PA 119 51 M 8 51-60 33:53.39 10:56/M
70 Dan Kauffman New Castle PA 145 42 M 5 41-50 33:58.53 10:57/M
71 Doug Miller 461 26 M 8 21-30 34:16.65 11:03/M
72 Ken Cutrone Struthers OH 129 32 M 4 31-40 34:18.39 11:04/M
73 Kara Noviello New Castle PA 165 47 F 6 41-50 35:28.65 11:26/M
74 Carla Touville New Middletown OH 182 40 F 5 31-40 35:45.37 11:32/M
75 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 177 74 F 1 71-99 36:43.65 11:51/M
76 Peyton Yorns Enon Valley PA 191 13 M 4 13-15 36:47.74 11:52/M
77 Jamie Good 200 24 F 6 21-30 37:54.15 12:14/M
78 Vincent Tyler New Castle PA 185 40 M 5 31-40 37:54.26 12:14/M
79 Rowan Scott Beaver Falls PA 176 11 M 6 1-12 38:04.65 12:17/M
80 Yl Emmalee Schibik Bessemer PA 173 15 F 2 13-15 38:06.94 12:17/M
81 Autumn Vopnford New Castle PA 187 15 F 3 13-15 38:07.15 12:18/M
82 Cianna Muto New Castle PA 164 15 F 4 13-15 38:10.40 12:19/M
83 Alycia Scott Beaver Falls PA 175 42 F 7 41-50 38:15.95 12:20/M
84 Kasey Sperdute New Castle PA 194 30 F 7 21-30 38:40.27 12:28/M
85 Jackie Rosenberg Warren PA 172 28 F 8 21-30 38:40.40 12:28/M
86 Sydney Cuscino New Castle PA 128 30 F 9 21-30 38:57.15 12:34/M
87 Ian Sun Bessemer PA 181 16 M 8 16-20 39:10.35 12:38/M
88 Katelyn Johnson New Castle PA 451 15 F 5 13-15 39:11.57 12:38/M
89 Alison Bell New Castle PA 115 24 F 10 21-30 39:12.61 12:39/M
90 Heather Brenner New Castle PA 120 44 F 8 41-50 39:43.40 12:49/M
91 Claire Young New Castle PA 193 12 F 2 1-12 39:43.65 12:49/M
92 Patrice Klootwyk Lowellville OH 149 50 F 9 41-50 40:14.33 12:59/M
93 Amber Mcgraw New Castle PA 154 34 F 6 31-40 40:14.73 12:59/M
94 Emily Murphy New Castle PA 161 15 F 6 13-15 42:20.90 13:39/M
95 Leslie Hardy Wampum PA 140 38 F 7 31-40 42:23.32 13:40/M
96 Lauren Murphy New Castle PA 162 12 F 3 1-12 43:53.85 14:09/M
97 Dena Tufaro Hubbard OH 184 29 F 11 21-30 45:26.36 14:39/M
98 Avery Young New Castle PA 192 10 F 4 1-12 48:21.13 15:36/M
99 Susan Krauss New Castle PA 150 43 F 10 41-50 50:21.88 16:15/M
100 Robert List Bessemer PA 151 37 M 6 31-40 1:04:50.00 20:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Duncan Groth Enon Valley PA 138 26 M 9 21-30 1:05:33.00 21:09/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 917 49 M 1 Top Fin 24:59.84 12:30/M
2 Sarah Donley Bethesda OH 233 38 F 1 Top Fin 25:00.45 12:30/M
3 Marli McBride Enon Valley PA 945 12 F 1 0-99 27:47.65 13:54/M
4 G.G. Cowher 234 14 F 2 0-99 27:47.86 13:54/M
5 Malayna McBride Enon Valley PA 944 14 F 3 0-99 27:48.71 13:54/M
6 Isabella Root 238 5 F 4 0-99 27:54.16 13:57/M
7 Angela Root 237 41 F 5 0-99 27:54.97 13:57/M
8 Sam Vastano Pulaski PA 995 52 M 1 0-99 29:06.64 14:33/M
9 MacKenzie Miller 240 13 F 6 0-99 29:50.87 14:55/M
10 Kaylee Vastano Pulaski PA 994 18 F 7 0-99 29:51.65 14:56/M
11 Shelli Myers Enon Valley PA 979 41 F 8 0-99 29:51.87 14:56/M
12 Linda McBride Enon Valley PA 930 69 F 9 0-99 29:52.84 14:56/M
13 Cara Itle Ebinsburgh PA 144 26 F 10 0-99 30:48.38 15:24/M
14 Amy Vastano Pulaski PA 993 46 F 11 0-99 30:48.59 15:24/M
15 Kris Miller Edinburg PA 977 40 F 12 0-99 31:13.39 15:37/M
16 Markus Miller Edinburg PA 978 15 M 2 0-99 31:15.61 15:38/M
17 Jane Beight Bessemer PA 889 62 F 13 0-99 31:25.14 15:43/M
18 Justin Young New Castle PA 999 41 M 3 0-99 31:42.34 15:51/M
19 Megan Young New Castle PA 1000 40 F 14 0-99 31:43.36 15:52/M
20 Susan Scenna Petersburg OH 984 51 F 15 0-99 31:44.56 15:52/M
21 Laban Erbe New Springfield OH 901 22 M 4 0-99 32:52.88 16:26/M
22 Jennifer Erbe New Springfield OH 900 22 F 16 0-99 32:53.83 16:27/M
23 Jim Carmany New Middletown OH 894 73 M 5 0-99 33:06.90 16:33/M
24 Wanda Carmany New Middletown OH 895 67 F 17 0-99 33:07.10 16:34/M
25 Connie Borelli 841 57 F 18 0-99 33:40.15 16:50/M
26 Jared Scott Beaver Falls PA 989 43 M 6 0-99 33:42.15 16:51/M
27 Delcelia Scott Beaver Falls PA 988 9 F 19 0-99 33:42.26 16:51/M
28 Antonio Gomez Ellwood City PA 137 61 M 7 0-99 34:09.10 17:05/M
29 Robin Knepp Edinburg PA 916 63 F 20 0-99 35:00.56 17:30/M
30 Karen Beatty 235 56 F 21 0-99 35:00.56 17:30/M
31 Jill Byers Enon Valley PA 891 34 F 22 0-99 35:54.30 17:57/M
32 Burke Miller 448 15 M 8 0-99 36:10.75 18:05/M
33 Donna Snow 232 60 F 23 0-99 36:38.60 18:19/M
34 Kathy Durand 242 61 F 24 0-99 36:38.60 18:19/M
35 Unknown Partic. 241 241 0 M 9 0-99 38:01.58 19:01/M
36 Patty Andrews New Castle PA 886 71 F 25 0-99 38:19.30 19:10/M
37 Parker Lyons 243 20 M 10 0-99 38:56.50 19:28/M
38 Kevin Byers Enon Valley PA 892 35 M 11 0-99 38:57.12 19:29/M
39 Sammy Griffith Enon Valley PA 906 9 M 12 0-99 39:33.30 19:47/M
40 Jennifer Griffith Enon Valley PA 905 43 F 26 0-99 39:33.90 19:47/M
41 Barb Maravola Hillsville PA 920 0 F 27 0-99 39:39.36 19:50/M
42 Elizabeth Maravola Hillsville PA 921 21 F 28 0-99 39:40.17 19:50/M
43 Erin Kissling Raleigh NC 915 28 F 29 0-99 39:41.15 19:51/M
44 Jennifer Byers Enon Valley PA 890 35 F 30 0-99 39:44.48 19:52/M
45 Pat Byers Enon Valley PA 893 69 F 31 0-99 39:47.15 19:54/M
46 Susan Schweikert Enon Valley PA 987 66 F 32 0-99 39:47.16 19:54/M
47 Debbie Hammond Enon Valley PA 907 70 F 33 0-99 39:47.38 19:54/M
48 Nellie Gagliano New Castle PA 904 66 F 34 0-99 39:52.65 19:56/M
49 Jim Gagliano New Castle PA 903 67 M 13 0-99 39:53.98 19:57/M
50 Kate Egli Williamsport PA 899 0 F 35 0-99 40:03.15 20:02/M
51 Beth Kissling Enon Valley PA 914 60 F 36 0-99 40:03.41 20:02/M
52 Randy Conti Bessemer PA 898 37 M 14 0-99 40:21.34 20:11/M
53 Lydia Conti Bessemer PA 897 7 F 37 0-99 40:21.54 20:11/M
54 Valerie Bauer Bessemer PA 888 61 F 38 0-99 40:30.40 20:15/M
55 Jill Trotter Enon Valley PA 183 54 F 39 0-99 40:35.15 20:18/M
56 Lee Ann Martin Enon Valley PA 923 63 F 40 0-99 40:35.57 20:18/M
57 Jim Stanyard Youngstown OH 992 39 M 15 0-99 41:49.13 20:55/M
58 Jocelyn White Enon Valley PA 996 35 F 41 0-99 41:54.87 20:57/M
59 Tanner White Enon Valley PA 998 8 M 16 0-99 41:55.15 20:58/M
60 Josh White Enon Valley PA 997 39 M 17 0-99 41:57.89 20:59/M
61 Quinn McGraw New Castle PA 976 8 F 42 0-99 42:09.44 21:05/M
62 Ansley Touville 239 5 F 43 0-99 42:09.44 21:05/M
63 John Kelley Eldred PA 913 60 M 18 0-99 42:34.65 21:17/M
64 Carol Kelley Eldred PA 912 60 F 44 0-99 42:36.15 21:18/M
65 Catherine Cline Bessemer PA 896 47 F 45 0-99 43:28.57 21:44/M
66 Valerie Martin Bessemer PA 929 73 F 46 0-99 43:29.15 21:45/M
67 Paula Schmolly New Castle PA 986 73 F 47 0-99 43:48.65 21:54/M
68 David Prestopine New Castle PA 982 45 M 19 0-99 43:50.10 21:55/M
69 Ginny Pagliaro New Castle PA 980 71 F 48 0-99 44:11.81 22:06/M
70 Andrea Hopper New Castle PA 910 36 F 49 0-99 44:11.81 22:06/M
71 Jack Seltzer New Castle PA 990 86 M 20 0-99 44:30.15 22:15/M
72 Joanna Barr New Castle PA 887 0 F 50 0-99 44:30.35 22:15/M
73 Stephanie Parrot New Castle PA 981 0 F 51 0-99 44:31.38 22:16/M