DIRTY DOUBLE SATURDAY
Overall Finish List
June 05, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
TWO DAY
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Grant Rumble Green Angel Racing 216 28 M 1:57:04.24 18.5MPH
2 Chase Poling Speed Vision Bikes 917 15 M 1:57:07.14 18.4MPH
3 Justin Hardwick 227 23 M 1:58:15.35 18.3MPH
4 Ryan Popple Thick Bikes / Speci 222 38 M 2:00:13.59 18.0MPH
5 Frankie Ross 232 51 M 2:02:53.66 17.6MPH
6 Jimmy Railey 214 59 M 2:07:56.62 16.9MPH
7 Shawn Geiger 231 28 M 2:12:51.38 16.3MPH
8 Zachary Wills Massage Envy 240 52 M 2:14:37.39 16.0MPH
9 Ryan Nye 237 32 M 2:15:42.16 15.9MPH
10 Traci Judge Oakdale 238 30 F 2:16:03.19 15.9MPH
11 Rudy Sroka 234 64 M 2:16:03.69 15.9MPH
12 Cassie Smith 210 50 F 2:18:07.40 15.6MPH
13 Gary Rodesta 239 50 M 2:18:53.66 15.6MPH
14 Zach Bittinger 224 38 M 2:20:10.93 15.4MPH
15 Marc Glass 930 51 M 2:22:09.86 15.2MPH
16 Chris Jones 918 48 M 2:25:32.59 14.8MPH
17 Jeffrey Paul 236 57 M 2:26:45.94 14.7MPH
18 Ron Kubala 223 66 M 2:28:20.83 14.6MPH
19 Daniel Magnes 226 0 M 2:29:01.32 14.5MPH
20 Fritz Kessler 225 55 M 2:34:03.77 14.0MPH
21 Julie Sroka 233 57 F 2:39:49.43 13.5MPH
22 John Duarte 923 62 M 2:46:21.41 13.0MPH
23 Bryan Hunter 211 45 M 2:49:24.13 12.8MPH
24 David Schwab 230 40 M 2:51:46.26 12.6MPH
25 Matthew Tinkey 229 46 M 2:51:51.85 12.6MPH
26 Daniel Floto Jr 207 40 M 2:57:25.59 12.2MPH
27 Michael Simms 217 42 M 2:58:42.54 12.1MPH
28 Derrick Wallet 208 38 M 3:11:43.92 11.3MPH
29 Anita Swanson 219 60 F 3:13:05.66 11.2MPH
30 William Klenk 228 62 M 3:13:05.69 11.2MPH
31 Julie Wingard 220 50 F 3:13:13.64 11.2MPH
32 William Mardis 218 36 M 3:19:14.13 10.8MPH
33 Dennis Stottlemyer 215 54 M 3:22:59.16 10.6MPH
34 Peter Daly 221 54 M 3:23:00.24 10.6MPH
35 Adam Castleman 932 36 M 3:34:58.31 10.0MPH
36 Rebecca Castleman 936 0 F 3:55:37.60 9.17MPH
37 Mike McNay 931 34 M 4:02:08.20 8.92MPH
38 Brian Curtis 235 57 M 4:52:05.57 7.40MPH
39 Vern Brunton 212 57 M 4:59:12.36 7.22MPH
40 Dennis Swank 988 67 M 5:38:32.00 6.38MPH
41 James Zerfoss Indiana PA 213 42 M 5:50:35.00 6.16MPH
TWO DAY SS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jack Richardson 990 56 M 2:43:50.43 13.2MPH
2 Shane Leiggi 996 48 M 3:13:16.76 11.2MPH
TWO DAY EBIKE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Donald Dickerson 151 63 M 2:04:46.79 17.3MPH
2 Scott House 42 56 M 2:17:14.72 15.7MPH
DUO TWO DAY
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 960 0 F 2:15:59.67 15.9MPH
2 Charles Schobe 948 29 M 2:16:04.94 15.9MPH
3 Ben Hogan 939 36 M 2:41:06.21 13.4MPH
4 Kendra Hogan 942 0 F 2:41:06.21 13.4MPH
5 Craig Weimer 977 0 M 2:48:35.39 12.8MPH
6 Stephanie Swan Green Angel Racing 976 45 F 2:48:35.46 12.8MPH
SATURDAY ONLY
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Morgan Jones 203 24 F 2:31:04.57 14.3MPH
2 Justine Pagenhardt 153 35 F 2:34:03.23 14.0MPH
3 Dustin Smith 164 31 M 2:38:35.48 13.6MPH
4 George Redpath 202 37 M 2:45:30.41 13.1MPH
5 Andrew McClure 166 40 M 2:46:41.40 13.0MPH
6 Richie Dellinger 172 36 M 2:54:25.71 12.4MPH
7 Erin Setzer 175 40 F 2:58:39.50 12.1MPH
8 Nancy Lange 201 67 F 4:52:16.22 7.39MPH