HOWL AT THE MOON 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 25, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mikel Lagaras Warren OH 276 22 M 1 Top Fin 16:34.93 5:21/M
2 Ty Reeher Kinsman OH 355 23 M 1 20-29 16:40.61 5:23/M
3 Michael Shipmen Cortland OH 1305 22 M 2 20-29 17:06.26 5:31/M
4 Tim McNeil Niles OH 1324 47 M 1 40-49 18:16.51 5:54/M
5 Aaron Titus Fowler OH 1269 34 M 1 30-39 18:31.60 5:58/M
6 Bob Teagarden Pittsburgh PA 1267 47 M 2 40-49 18:39.17 6:01/M
7 Hunter Omero Greene OH 1317 19 M 1 15-19 18:50.42 6:05/M
8 Michael Cramer 1319 35 M 2 30-39 18:55.00 6:06/M
9 Cody Reeher Kinsman OH 289 24 M 3 20-29 19:17.60 6:13/M
10 Caleb Carlson Cortland OH 264 18 M 2 15-19 19:25.51 6:16/M
11 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 1315 63 M 1 60-99 20:30.18 6:37/M
12 Mason Spicher Cortland OH 995 18 M 3 15-19 21:09.47 6:49/M
13 Alaina Keeney Cortland OH 1313 45 F 1 Top Fin 21:25.10 6:55/M
14 Troy Lewis Cortland OH 1312 46 M 3 40-49 21:25.15 6:55/M
15 Kelly Martin Canfield OH 279 34 F 1 30-39 21:48.45 7:02/M
16 Jakob Rose Leavittsburg OH 383 20 M 4 20-29 21:51.69 7:03/M
17 Ian Keller Warren OH 273 19 M 4 15-19 22:56.90 7:24/M
18 Angelique Mckowan Cortland OH 283 40 F 1 40-49 23:08.60 7:28/M
19 Mary Wike Brookfield OH 1303 26 F 1 20-29 23:09.26 7:28/M
20 Lindsay Mathes Streetsboro OH 282 33 F 2 30-39 23:19.22 7:31/M
21 Greg Waltermire Leavittsburg OH 1301 56 M 1 50-59 23:46.67 7:40/M
22 Jacob Mortimer Cortland OH 287 37 M 3 30-39 24:19.72 7:51/M
23 Timothy Taylor Brookfield OH 1266 71 M 2 60-99 24:26.76 7:53/M
24 Tara Shipmen Cortland OH 1306 52 F 1 50-59 24:31.34 7:55/M
25 Ed Masta Wyandotte MI 280 59 M 2 50-59 25:09.26 8:07/M
26 Mark Gallot Canfield OH 269 63 M 3 60-99 25:37.92 8:16/M
27 Greg Mathes Streetsboro OH 281 36 M 4 30-39 25:57.76 8:22/M
28 Keira Reid Cortland OH 377 17 F 1 15-19 26:09.42 8:26/M
29 Nathan Royal Warren OH 510 20 M 5 20-29 27:05.76 8:44/M
30 Jenni Reid Cortland OH 361 45 F 2 40-49 27:09.27 8:45/M
31 Kasey Hines Cortland OH 271 34 F 3 30-39 27:52.94 8:59/M
32 Ben Minor Kinsman OH 284 47 M 4 40-49 28:34.52 9:13/M
33 Renee Johntony Warren OH 1325 58 F 2 50-59 28:42.68 9:15/M
34 Sophia Minor Kinsman OH 285 21 F 2 20-29 29:19.20 9:27/M
35 Jacinta Sutliff Cortland OH 999 13 F 1 1-14 29:24.74 9:29/M
36 Nate Patrick Hubbard OH 1323 22 M 6 20-29 29:42.27 9:35/M
37 Alyson Kolesar Warren OH 275 31 F 4 30-39 29:45.26 9:36/M
38 David Bevilacqua Cortland OH 259 58 M 3 50-59 30:21.99 9:47/M
39 Chelsea Baker Warren OH 257 30 F 5 30-39 30:29.77 9:50/M
40 Macey Cunningham Fowler OH 267 12 F 2 1-14 30:38.43 9:53/M
41 Ernest Cunningham Fowler OH 266 37 M 5 30-39 30:40.77 9:54/M
42 Meghan Kifer Vienna OH 274 42 F 3 40-49 30:50.39 9:57/M
43 Marcell Vitello Cortland OH 1285 29 M 7 20-29 31:03.28 10:01/M
44 Lesley Tietz Warren OH 1268 44 F 4 40-49 31:10.34 10:03/M
45 Amanda Vitello Cortland OH 1276 30 F 6 30-39 31:17.68 10:05/M
46 Scott Bower Southington OH 263 26 M 8 20-29 31:24.27 10:08/M
47 Sage Lukach Hubbard OH 1321 13 F 3 1-14 31:29.68 10:09/M
48 Brian Hoopes Cortland OH 272 63 M 4 60-99 32:19.00 10:25/M
49 Dave Lukach Hubbard OH 1322 39 M 6 30-39 32:50.27 10:35/M
50 Eric Hummel Warren OH 1308 24 M 9 20-29 32:51.49 10:36/M
51 Katrina Anderson Vienna OH 54 30 F 7 30-39 33:18.30 10:45/M
52 Cindy Barnes Hermitage PA 258 58 F 3 50-59 33:48.52 10:54/M
53 Julia Wike Brookfield OH 1302 61 F 1 60-99 34:00.52 10:58/M
54 Charity Goldner Cortland OH 270 44 F 5 40-49 34:42.27 11:12/M
55 Brittany Waltermire Leavittsburg 1314 28 F 3 20-29 34:47.41 11:13/M
56 John Davis Kinsman OH 1304 75 M 5 60-99 35:04.22 11:19/M
57 Bill Hummel Champion OH 1307 60 M 6 60-99 35:31.72 11:27/M
58 Siena Sutliff Cortland OH 1264 11 F 4 1-14 36:50.52 11:53/M
59 Julie Sutliff Cortland OH 1263 37 F 8 30-39 37:40.75 12:09/M
60 Nikki Rush Cleveland OH 599 31 F 9 30-39 38:30.73 12:25/M
61 Lynn Bevilacqua Cortland OH 261 57 F 4 50-59 38:31.27 12:25/M
62 Fran Rafiani Cortland OH 1316 70 F 2 60-99 40:52.92 13:11/M
63 Mackenzie Royal Warren OH 400 12 F 5 1-14 41:18.46 13:19/M
64 Alexis Rura Vienna OH 592 31 F 10 30-39 41:29.43 13:23/M
65 Rachael Moore Boardman OH 286 23 F 4 20-29 41:33.91 13:24/M
66 Holly Royal Warren OH 388 46 F 6 40-49 42:20.53 13:39/M
67 Cedric Tyler New Castle PA 1274 10 M 1 1-14 47:41.37 15:23/M
68 Vincent Tyler New Castle PA 1275 40 M 5 40-49 47:41.84 15:23/M
69 Christine Lukach Hubbard OH 1320 40 F 7 40-49 48:51.98 15:45/M
70 Dee Aston Cortland OH 1318 62 F 3 60-99 50:31.49 16:18/M
71 Vickie Parke Hubbard OH 288 54 F 5 50-59 50:31.49 16:18/M
72 Tiffany Crook Youngstown OH 265 33 F 11 30-39 53:05.00 17:07/M
73 Tim Hanna Cortland OH 1309 42 M 6 40-49 53:07.94 17:08/M
74 Anthony Hanna Cortland OH 1310 8 M 2 1-14 53:24.54 17:14/M