ANGIE GIOIOSA JULY 4TH MEMORIAL
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
15K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Loc O Williamsburg 61 44 M 1 Top Fin 52:46.17 5:39/M
2 Matthew Balogh 98 23 M 2 Top Fin 52:50.96 5:40/M
3 AJ Kelly Altoona 46 39 M 3 Top Fin 52:57.26 5:41/M
4 Clayton Blose Brooklyn 5 29 M 1 25-29 53:18.89 5:43/M
5 Ben Love Altoona 53 17 M 1 15-18 55:20.43 5:56/M
6 Calan Bollman Osterburg 6 16 M 2 15-18 55:30.00 5:57/M
7 Will Hymes Richmond 120 30 M 1 30-34 55:48.60 5:59/M
8 Rob Crossman Altoona 17 40 M 1 40-44 56:43.76 6:05/M
9 Luke Ruggery Duncansville 70 20 M 1 19-24 57:46.24 6:11/M
10 Rich Love Altoona 54 56 M 1 55-59 59:18.85 6:21/M
11 Jay Kopper 31 31 M 2 30-34 59:26.76 6:22/M
12 Kyle Ruggery Duncansville 69 19 M 2 19-24 1:00:00.86 6:26/M
13 Aaron Capone West hartford 13 44 M 2 40-44 1:02:01.11 6:39/M
14 Steve Myers Altoona 60 45 M 1 45-49 1:02:50.26 6:44/M
15 Andrew Wedel Duncansville 86 50 M 1 50-54 1:02:55.26 6:45/M
16 Josh Chestney Hollidaysburg 16 42 M 3 40-44 1:03:21.17 6:47/M
17 Travis Kagarise Williamsburg 44 41 M 4 40-44 1:03:38.97 6:49/M
18 Baylee Robey 99 23 F 1 Top Fin 1:04:13.00 6:53/M
19 Craig Hymes Annandale 119 58 M 2 55-59 1:04:23.47 6:54/M
20 Daniel Rider Mechanicsburg 68 35 M 1 35-39 1:05:00.83 6:58/M
21 Eric Horell Altoona 42 30 M 3 30-34 1:06:03.13 7:05/M
22 Jon DeRubeis Hollidaysburg 19 39 M 2 35-39 1:06:10.53 7:06/M
23 Brandon Bishop Hanover 117 35 M 3 35-39 1:06:28.75 7:07/M
24 AJ Labriola Altoona 123 21 M 3 19-24 1:07:06.76 7:12/M
25 Doug Schunk State College 74 39 M 4 35-39 1:07:16.00 7:13/M
26 Doug Craft 135 60 M 1 60-64 1:07:35.22 7:15/M
27 Regina Ruggery Duncansville 71 47 F 2 Top Fin 1:07:45.24 7:16/M
28 Anthony Iraca Irvona 109 30 M 4 30-34 1:07:55.14 7:17/M
29 Dennis Hazenstab Shippensburg 37 35 M 5 35-39 1:09:13.19 7:25/M
30 Carl Yerty Altoona 619 36 M 6 35-39 1:09:33.14 7:27/M
31 Matt Smith 137 55 M 3 55-59 1:09:44.49 7:28/M
32 Philip Yargosz Hollidaysburg 92 42 M 5 40-44 1:09:58.37 7:30/M
33 Jeremy Zerbe Huntingdon 999 41 M 6 40-44 1:10:59.00 7:36/M
34 Charlie Brenneman 131 40 M 7 40-44 1:11:40.51 7:41/M
35 Brian Pellmann Duncansville 64 54 M 2 50-54 1:11:51.10 7:42/M
36 Reese Wilber Altoona 88 15 F 3 Top Fin 1:12:33.41 7:47/M
37 Brett Fye 28 43 M 8 40-44 1:13:11.00 7:51/M
38 Jane Hallinan Altoona 32 30 F 1 30-34 1:13:57.47 7:56/M
39 Duane Misiura Duncansville 58 41 M 9 40-44 1:14:17.66 7:58/M
40 Jessica Schocker Allentown 118 38 F 1 35-39 1:14:49.26 8:01/M
41 Danielle Wombacher Williamsburg 89 42 F 1 40-44 1:14:54.26 8:02/M
42 Jennifer Bonin Duncansville 7 41 F 2 40-44 1:15:24.14 8:05/M
43 Ellice Smith Huntingdon 78 37 F 2 35-39 1:15:44.54 8:07/M
44 Andrew Robley Hollidaysburg 113 32 M 5 30-34 1:16:18.44 8:11/M
45 Susan Bedsworth Pa Furnace 3 35 F 3 35-39 1:16:48.46 8:14/M
46 Aiden Roth 105 26 M 2 25-29 1:17:02.97 8:15/M
47 Brittany Madden Hollidaysburg 56 38 F 4 35-39 1:17:26.45 8:18/M
48 Jenna Mansberger Huntingdon 57 33 F 2 30-34 1:17:26.45 8:18/M
49 Katie Fiore Altoona 24 38 F 5 35-39 1:17:35.64 8:19/M
50 Corey Gildea Hollidaysburg 112 35 M 7 35-39 1:17:37.70 8:19/M
51 Amy Prokop Huntingdon 104 51 F 1 50-54 1:17:41.38 8:20/M
52 Sara Ellis Martinsburg 23 25 F 1 25-29 1:18:55.69 8:28/M
53 Amanda Kopriva Hollidaysburg 106 31 F 3 30-34 1:19:41.76 8:32/M
54 David Borst Petersburg 8 55 M 4 55-59 1:19:43.76 8:33/M
55 Ben Harader Altoona 35 47 M 2 45-49 1:20:20.13 8:37/M
56 Duane Brumbaugh Duncansville 10 60 M 2 60-64 1:20:25.99 8:37/M
57 Lindsay Bishop Hanover 110 35 F 6 35-39 1:20:27.51 8:37/M
58 Margo Petre Ebensburg 114 35 F 7 35-39 1:20:27.76 8:37/M
59 Amanda Beckstead Hollidaysburg 122 28 F 2 25-29 1:20:51.26 8:40/M
60 Emmanuel Geishauser 134 16 M 3 15-18 1:20:59.89 8:41/M
61 Lisa Fleming Roanoke Rapids 25 59 F 1 55-59 1:22:16.23 8:49/M
62 Amy Brisbin Tyrone 9 60 F 1 60-64 1:22:16.27 8:49/M
63 Tim Gildea Hollidaysburg 115 62 M 3 60-64 1:22:18.26 8:49/M
64 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell 22 66 M 1 65-69 1:22:37.13 8:51/M
65 Lauren Thompson Mechanicsburg PA 102 31 F 4 30-34 1:22:59.76 8:54/M
66 Brian Thompson Mechanicsburg PA 101 60 M 4 60-64 1:22:59.99 8:54/M
67 Cristina (Cece) Capone West Hartford 14 41 F 3 40-44 1:23:11.19 8:55/M
68 Frank Sanders Altoona 73 46 M 3 45-49 1:23:45.76 8:59/M
69 Timothy Heist Hollidaysburg 40 58 M 5 55-59 1:23:48.13 8:59/M
70 Fred Petrunak Altoona 65 68 M 2 65-69 1:24:02.74 9:00/M
71 Michael Hippo Altoona 41 57 M 6 55-59 1:24:48.15 9:05/M
72 Madeline Shanafelt Hollidaysburg 96 15 F 1 15-18 1:24:55.18 9:06/M
73 Gail Good Altoona 29 57 F 2 55-59 1:24:58.23 9:06/M
74 Kristie Bauer Warriors Mark 2 49 F 1 45-49 1:26:53.61 9:19/M
75 Stacey Corle Altoona 130 52 F 2 50-54 1:27:06.68 9:20/M
76 Nikki Orsborne Altoona 62 45 F 2 45-49 1:27:07.90 9:20/M
77 David Stein Altoona 81 46 M 4 45-49 1:27:21.42 9:22/M
78 Dawn Lorenz St College 52 39 F 8 35-39 1:27:33.79 9:23/M
79 Mitch Steele Martinsburg 80 58 M 7 55-59 1:27:46.51 9:24/M
80 Julie Adams Smyrna 1 49 F 3 45-49 1:27:53.41 9:25/M
81 Todd Sponsler Hollidaysburg 79 56 M 8 55-59 1:28:12.61 9:27/M
82 Ziad Khoury Hollidaysburg 47 57 M 9 55-59 1:28:12.76 9:27/M
83 Tim Hallinan Altoona 34 65 M 3 65-69 1:28:46.74 9:31/M
84 John Stump Roaring Spring 82 79 M 1 70-99 1:28:52.23 9:31/M
85 Pamela Watters Tyrone 84 37 F 9 35-39 1:29:08.26 9:33/M
86 Mike Yahner 125 22 M 4 19-24 1:29:09.36 9:33/M
87 Aaron Lardieri Altoona 107 35 M 8 35-39 1:29:09.51 9:33/M
88 Terri Rhone Altoona 108 52 F 3 50-54 1:30:26.11 9:42/M
89 Therese Geishauser 133 21 F 1 19-24 1:30:37.13 9:43/M
90 Kelsey Randolph Altoona 66 28 F 3 25-29 1:31:03.51 9:46/M
91 Michael Montecalvo Duncansville 127 19 M 5 19-24 1:31:05.26 9:46/M
92 Richard Parker Duncansville 63 67 M 4 65-69 1:31:15.29 9:47/M
93 Brent Walgrove Altoona 126 37 M 9 35-39 1:31:39.67 9:49/M
94 Derin Moore Roaring Spring 59 55 M 10 55-59 1:31:49.64 9:50/M
95 Scott Lantz Altoona 50 43 M 10 40-44 1:31:51.91 9:51/M
96 Tim Sheehan Altoona 75 61 M 5 60-64 1:32:08.45 9:52/M
97 Dan Detrich Hollidaysburg 20 68 M 5 65-69 1:32:21.49 9:54/M
98 Tom Worthington II Blandburg 91 45 M 5 45-49 1:32:24.16 9:54/M
99 Patti Caswell Tyrone 15 54 F 4 50-54 1:32:58.12 9:58/M
100 Bill Buck Claysburg 11 62 M 6 60-64 1:33:14.76 10:00/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Scarlett Koehle 124 4 F 1 1- 5 1:33:58.64 10:04/M
102 Justin Koehle Altoona 48 34 M 6 30-34 1:33:59.13 10:04/M
103 Jorden Luther Altoona 55 29 M 3 25-29 1:33:59.88 10:04/M
104 Mark Gardner 100 67 M 6 65-69 1:34:10.51 10:06/M
105 Danielle Cappello 97 33 F 5 30-34 1:35:17.68 10:13/M
106 Raphael Voltz IV Altoona 83 33 M 7 30-34 1:36:20.76 10:20/M
107 Mikey Franco Jackson 27 51 M 3 50-54 1:37:10.26 10:25/M
108 Don Beckstead Hollidaysburg 121 63 M 7 60-64 1:38:17.26 10:32/M
109 Erin Shumac Altoona 77 38 F 10 35-39 1:39:09.76 10:38/M
110 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela Seward 76 42 F 4 40-44 1:41:18.59 10:51/M
111 John Reinhardt Duncansville 67 60 M 8 60-64 1:42:12.00 10:57/M
112 Aubrey Saccol Seward 72 33 F 6 30-34 1:42:39.10 11:00/M
113 Michelle Dunio Altoona 21 40 F 5 40-44 1:42:40.74 11:00/M
114 Bill Harshman Tyrone 36 74 M 2 70-99 1:42:43.20 11:01/M
115 Jolene Kopriva Hollidaysburg 49 67 F 1 65-69 1:42:43.40 11:01/M
116 Jack Hazenstab Altoona 38 74 M 3 70-99 1:43:00.26 11:02/M
117 Karen Hazenstab Altoona 39 73 F 1 70-99 1:45:56.90 11:21/M
118 Jessica White Altoona 87 40 F 6 40-44 1:47:10.54 11:29/M
119 Joe Franco Altoona 26 58 M 11 55-59 1:47:15.48 11:30/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Wayne Hooper Ephrata 333 35 M 1 Top Fin 16:21.97 5:16/M
2 Ian Sherlock 485 19 M 2 Top Fin 16:45.75 5:24/M
3 Christopher Love Altoona 368 17 M 3 Top Fin 16:46.75 5:25/M
4 Aidan Kelley Altoona 347 17 M 1 15-18 16:56.58 5:28/M
5 Gabe Ebersole Altoona 290 16 M 2 15-18 17:47.16 5:44/M
6 Braeden Ferguson Altoona 296 17 M 3 15-18 18:18.68 5:54/M
7 Timothy Kelly Harrisburg 352 16 M 4 15-18 18:27.38 5:57/M
8 George Boutiller Altoona 267 17 M 5 15-18 18:31.88 5:58/M
9 Walt Wedel Duncansville 2183 19 M 1 19-24 18:37.95 6:00/M
10 Cooper Campbell 487 29 M 1 25-29 19:43.58 6:22/M
11 Patryck Webster Altoona 447 16 M 6 15-18 19:50.73 6:24/M
12 Eli Ebersole Altoona 289 14 M 1 12-14 19:59.33 6:27/M
13 Corey Pincherri Altoona 571 36 M 1 35-39 20:00.95 6:27/M
14 Morgan Hess Huntingdon 523 17 F 1 Top Fin 20:01.50 6:27/M
15 Christopher Fox Altoona 302 15 M 7 15-18 20:02.50 6:28/M
16 Mason Kephart Duncansville 355 9 M 1 9-11 20:03.13 6:28/M
17 Quinn McElhenny 586 20 F 2 Top Fin 20:03.76 6:28/M
18 Dominic Watt 568 15 M 8 15-18 20:15.25 6:32/M
19 Liam Clyma Altoona 277 18 M 9 15-18 20:19.98 6:33/M
20 Trevor Palfey Altoona 393 21 M 2 19-24 20:26.72 6:35/M
21 Zac Kephart Hollidaysburg 356 37 M 2 35-39 20:27.25 6:36/M
22 Kevin Smith Altoona 422 23 M 3 19-24 20:33.63 6:38/M
23 Alexis Lovrich 369 16 F 3 Top Fin 20:34.66 6:38/M
24 Paul Wedel Duncansville 449 14 M 2 12-14 20:38.50 6:39/M
25 Zachary Lonsinger 511 31 M 1 30-34 20:44.88 6:41/M
26 Travis Cohenour Orbisonia 278 43 M 1 40-44 20:48.52 6:43/M
27 Isaac Watt Duncansville 567 13 M 3 12-14 20:51.65 6:44/M
28 John Molnar Sidman 385 62 M 1 60-64 20:53.00 6:44/M
29 Max Pohar Duncansville 459 17 M 10 15-18 21:05.75 6:48/M
30 Ryen Webster Altoona 448 15 M 11 15-18 21:13.26 6:51/M
31 Luca Waibel 569 13 M 4 12-14 21:28.40 6:55/M
32 Thomas Sutt Altoona 437 14 M 5 12-14 21:28.95 6:55/M
33 Jordan Rouzer 478 66 M 1 65-69 21:30.39 6:56/M
34 Blake Pennington Altoona 545 12 F 1 12-14 21:47.14 7:02/M
35 Jeremiah Ross Williamsburg 407 15 M 12 15-18 22:02.44 7:06/M
36 Xavier Sibold Hollidaysburg 420 17 M 13 15-18 22:04.16 7:07/M
37 Mason Replogle Hollidaysburg 541 16 M 14 15-18 22:09.74 7:09/M
38 Bryan Housley Dysart 553 29 M 2 25-29 22:12.19 7:10/M
39 Dominic Franco Hollidaysburg 550 18 M 15 15-18 22:20.25 7:12/M
40 Jeff Lingafelt Altoona 365 30 M 2 30-34 22:23.85 7:13/M
41 Connor Gibbons Altoona 312 17 M 16 15-18 22:23.90 7:13/M
42 Troy Ruggery Duncansville 412 12 M 6 12-14 22:25.10 7:14/M
43 Jim Nescot Ambridge 390 38 M 3 35-39 22:29.97 7:15/M
44 Alli Burk Hollidaysburg 460 17 F 1 15-18 22:31.76 7:16/M
45 Jay Ruggery Duncansville 410 53 M 1 50-54 22:32.19 7:16/M
46 Jordan Novgsel 592 29 M 3 25-29 22:43.46 7:20/M
47 Tanner Ross Williamsburg 408 10 M 2 9-11 22:48.75 7:21/M
48 David Servello Duncansville 416 40 M 2 40-44 22:56.11 7:24/M
49 Andrew Chestney Hollidaysburg 272 13 M 7 12-14 23:00.18 7:25/M
50 Samuel Chestney Hollidaysburg 274 11 M 3 9-11 23:00.50 7:25/M
51 Carter Rettig Bellwood 400 16 M 17 15-18 23:02.46 7:26/M
52 Zach Kagarise Williamsburg 556 16 M 18 15-18 23:07.26 7:27/M
53 Lucas Steinbugl Altoona 529 17 F 2 15-18 23:11.38 7:29/M
54 Adam Smearman 483 36 M 4 35-39 23:27.74 7:34/M
55 Kelsey Solnosky Altoona 424 27 F 1 25-29 23:33.15 7:36/M
56 Mackenzie Kelley Altoona 349 17 F 3 15-18 23:35.26 7:36/M
57 Jaden Quinn Altoona 397 17 F 4 15-18 23:40.38 7:38/M
58 Kaden Hartline 537 12 M 8 12-14 23:40.76 7:38/M
59 Ed Steinbugl 525 47 M 1 45-49 23:52.10 7:42/M
60 Josie Watt Duncansville 2689 12 F 2 12-14 23:53.64 7:42/M
61 Denise White Duncansville 2272 36 F 1 35-39 23:54.10 7:43/M
62 Angela Servello Altoona 415 38 F 2 35-39 23:56.50 7:43/M
63 Brett Dongell 589 36 M 5 35-39 24:01.99 7:45/M
64 Eric Wills Altoona 2681 51 M 2 50-54 24:05.46 7:46/M
65 Marty Klanchar State College 357 63 M 2 60-64 24:05.76 7:46/M
66 Alex Schwind 481 30 M 3 30-34 24:06.47 7:46/M
67 Janey Schwind 480 31 F 1 30-34 24:10.16 7:48/M
68 John Ostinowsky Ebensburg 392 41 M 3 40-44 24:11.14 7:48/M
69 Steve Holland 484 41 M 4 40-44 24:20.75 7:51/M
70 Emma Etters Altoona 293 10 F 1 9-11 24:23.18 7:52/M
71 Mary Stoltz Altoona 431 13 F 3 12-14 24:25.26 7:53/M
72 Seth Lieb Altoona 458 12 M 9 12-14 24:27.30 7:53/M
73 Travis Etters Altoona 294 41 M 5 40-44 24:27.72 7:53/M
74 Ryan Shope 418 22 M 4 19-24 24:31.37 7:55/M
75 Adrienne Krater 504 24 F 1 19-24 24:32.26 7:55/M
76 Ken Vescovi Ebensburg 442 59 M 1 55-59 24:37.10 7:56/M
77 Tommy Cohenour 572 15 M 19 15-18 24:40.15 7:57/M
78 Amanda Chamberlain 591 21 F 2 19-24 24:43.44 7:58/M
79 Tom Bollinger Altoona 264 65 M 2 65-69 24:44.69 7:59/M
80 Jeffrey Perry Altoona 394 58 M 2 55-59 24:47.81 8:00/M
81 Gwyneth Fox Altoona 303 15 F 5 15-18 24:48.99 8:00/M
82 Joe Tracy Swathmore 440 15 M 20 15-18 24:51.73 8:01/M
83 Paul Hinkle, Jr. Tyrone 327 56 M 3 55-59 24:52.22 8:01/M
84 Kenton Clouse New Enterprise 276 52 M 3 50-54 25:00.50 8:04/M
85 Dean Sunderland 492 13 M 10 12-14 25:01.17 8:04/M
86 Jim Tracy Swathmore 439 45 M 2 45-49 25:03.17 8:05/M
87 Zach Winkler Altoona 2685 35 M 6 35-39 25:06.76 8:06/M
88 Tim Hertel Akron 324 50 M 4 50-54 25:08.10 8:06/M
89 Shawn Breslin Altoona 268 57 M 4 55-59 25:08.83 8:06/M
90 Scott Replogle 482 55 M 5 55-59 25:10.69 8:07/M
91 Jared Krater Altoona 505 27 M 4 25-29 25:15.51 8:09/M
92 Randy Mallory Mahaffey 373 63 M 3 60-64 25:16.19 8:09/M
93 Scott Harding Jr Altoona 322 21 M 5 19-24 25:17.42 8:09/M
94 Ethan O 391 14 M 11 12-14 25:19.45 8:10/M
95 Jim Logue 479 61 M 4 60-64 25:21.12 8:11/M
96 Colin Gibbons Altoona 310 13 M 12 12-14 25:25.99 8:12/M
97 Glenn Kagarise Williamsburg 554 65 M 3 65-69 25:27.90 8:13/M
98 Nicholas Beckel Chattanooga 257 26 M 5 25-29 25:29.26 8:13/M
99 Brett Stewart Phillipsburg 428 52 M 5 50-54 25:50.26 8:20/M
100 Amanda Drumm Altoona 288 40 F 1 40-44 25:50.48 8:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Claire Richardson 498 22 F 3 19-24 25:51.26 8:20/M
102 Christina Dambeck Altoona 284 49 F 1 45-49 25:53.76 8:21/M
103 Billy Wertz Altoona 2255 20 M 6 19-24 25:54.26 8:21/M
104 Aliyah Ross Williamsburg 406 18 F 6 15-18 25:59.71 8:23/M
105 Dan Molliver 601 43 M 6 40-44 26:01.51 8:24/M
106 Josie Ciccarella Altoona 275 15 F 7 15-18 26:09.70 8:26/M
107 Molly Kibler Altoona 552 21 F 4 19-24 26:27.72 8:32/M
108 Frank Boston Durham 265 61 M 5 60-64 26:32.35 8:34/M
109 Alana Rinehart Altoona 401 14 F 4 12-14 26:32.51 8:34/M
110 Jeff Henderson PA Furnace 519 61 M 6 60-64 26:34.63 8:34/M
111 Steve Horell Altoona 334 57 M 6 55-59 26:40.39 8:36/M
112 Diane Marlowe Altoona 374 42 F 2 40-44 26:42.83 8:37/M
113 Kierra Irwin 340 23 F 5 19-24 26:48.72 8:39/M
114 Brandy Locke Bedford 366 38 F 3 35-39 26:50.18 8:39/M
115 Sherry Ross 530 44 F 3 40-44 26:54.23 8:41/M
116 Patricia Behm Hollidaysburg 258 49 F 2 45-49 27:01.76 8:43/M
117 Christy Huber Tyrone 336 57 F 1 55-59 27:01.81 8:43/M
118 Lori Miles Altoona 382 39 F 4 35-39 27:11.98 8:46/M
119 Jamie Hall 495 52 F 1 50-54 27:20.76 8:49/M
120 Kristen McGough Carlisle 503 37 F 5 35-39 27:22.17 8:50/M
121 Breanne Lowmaster 501 25 F 2 25-29 27:22.51 8:50/M
122 Andrea Beckel Altoona 256 25 F 3 25-29 27:25.23 8:51/M
123 Aliyah Labriola Altoona 361 22 F 6 19-24 27:25.43 8:51/M
124 Jane Grassadonia Hollidaysburg 468 60 F 1 60-64 27:27.26 8:51/M
125 Gene Hall Hollidaysburg 318 73 M 1 70-99 27:30.12 8:52/M
126 Bill Rabold Hollidaysburg 398 35 M 7 35-39 27:38.74 8:55/M
127 Liam Rabold Hollidaysburg 573 7 M 1 6- 8 27:39.48 8:55/M
128 Amanda Myers Altoona 388 36 F 6 35-39 27:41.76 8:56/M
129 Rebecca Jacobs Altoona 341 55 F 2 55-59 27:48.52 8:58/M
130 Tina Kunstbeck Altoona 470 46 F 3 45-49 27:49.96 8:58/M
131 Sarah Kolbe Schuylkill Haven 359 38 F 7 35-39 27:51.20 8:59/M
132 Heather High Hollidaysburg 476 48 F 4 45-49 27:52.23 8:59/M
133 Shawn Fischer Furnace 462 44 M 7 40-44 27:55.10 9:00/M
134 Tracy Fischer Furnace 463 42 F 4 40-44 28:00.12 9:02/M
135 Lana Luke Altoona 371 12 F 5 12-14 28:04.71 9:03/M
136 Alex Servello Duncansville 414 14 M 13 12-14 28:18.18 9:08/M
137 Seth Gamber Etters 307 41 M 8 40-44 28:19.39 9:08/M
138 Kelly Utery 585 37 F 8 35-39 28:19.60 9:08/M
139 Jennifer Wills Altoona 2682 49 F 5 45-49 28:26.97 9:10/M
140 Erin Fouse Altoona 464 43 F 5 40-44 28:35.38 9:13/M
141 Jesse Ickes 500 27 M 6 25-29 28:36.76 9:14/M
142 Ava Bailey Altoona 252 13 F 6 12-14 28:44.38 9:16/M
143 Emily O'Donnell Altoona 516 24 F 7 19-24 28:45.21 9:16/M
144 Aidan Kent Altoona 353 9 M 4 9-11 28:46.64 9:17/M
145 Andrew Good Altoona 315 25 M 7 25-29 28:48.67 9:17/M
146 Nathaniel Glunt 455 31 M 4 30-34 28:49.26 9:18/M
147 Shawn Kent Altoona 354 46 M 3 45-49 28:50.26 9:18/M
148 Ryan Alden Altoona 451 36 M 8 35-39 28:56.51 9:20/M
149 Boett Imler Hollidaysburg 338 6 M 2 6- 8 29:10.74 9:25/M
150 David Imler Hollidaysburg 339 35 M 9 35-39 29:10.74 9:25/M
151 Gianna Fiore Altoona 299 12 F 7 12-14 29:11.96 9:25/M
152 Jessica McKinney Altoona 380 35 F 9 35-39 29:21.94 9:28/M
153 Courtney Lonsinger Tryone 367 27 F 4 25-29 29:22.97 9:28/M
154 Barry Weakland Hastings 446 60 M 7 60-64 29:27.59 9:30/M
155 David Larson Port Matilda 363 53 M 6 50-54 29:31.17 9:31/M
156 Jason Fouse Altoona 467 40 M 9 40-44 29:32.60 9:32/M
157 David S. Hess Martinsburg 326 59 M 7 55-59 29:34.76 9:32/M
158 Claire Muriceak Hollidaysburg 386 14 F 8 12-14 29:35.76 9:33/M
159 Shaun Shumac Altoona 419 38 M 10 35-39 29:42.17 9:35/M
160 Beau DeFiccio 494 33 M 5 30-34 29:42.19 9:35/M
161 Taylor Edmiston Altoona 291 33 F 2 30-34 29:42.21 9:35/M
162 Sue Sherburne (Cacciotti Kensington 540 54 F 2 50-54 29:44.67 9:35/M
163 Mark Rakoczy Everett 399 64 M 8 60-64 29:45.26 9:36/M
164 Meghan Hooper Ephrata 332 37 F 10 35-39 29:50.51 9:37/M
165 Skyler Mignogna Altoona 502 28 M 8 25-29 29:56.85 9:39/M
166 Kelly Burk Hollidaysburg 461 31 F 3 30-34 29:58.58 9:40/M
167 Jacob McCoy 456 31 M 6 30-34 30:09.30 9:44/M
168 Daniel McCoy Altoona 379 21 M 7 19-24 30:09.95 9:44/M
169 Bill Kibler Altoona 551 68 M 4 65-69 30:15.26 9:45/M
170 Grace Muriceak Hollidaysburg 387 12 F 9 12-14 30:16.67 9:46/M
171 Michelle Talko 497 55 F 3 55-59 30:32.77 9:51/M
172 Russell Keith Altoona 346 60 M 9 60-64 30:37.00 9:53/M
173 Eric Clapper Hopewell 506 67 M 5 65-69 30:40.76 9:54/M
174 Wesley Hicks Hollidayburg 477 11 M 5 9-11 30:55.68 9:58/M
175 Shawn Benton Altoona 260 48 M 4 45-49 30:58.11 9:59/M
176 Meghan Wilburn Tryone 2608 31 F 4 30-34 30:59.51 10:00/M
177 Dusty Sharer 595 44 M 10 40-44 30:59.51 10:00/M
178 Tiffany Frederick Altoona 557 30 F 5 30-34 31:02.17 10:01/M
179 Mallory Wood Carlisle 475 35 F 11 35-39 31:03.79 10:01/M
180 Kim Meloy Altoona 471 35 F 12 35-39 31:04.40 10:01/M
181 Chrissey Wagner Hollidaysburg 443 60 F 2 60-64 31:15.76 10:05/M
182 Brenna Cokrlic Altoona 279 16 F 8 15-18 31:15.85 10:05/M
183 Jake Cokrlic Altoona 280 10 M 6 9-11 31:16.47 10:05/M
184 Dodie Mercer Holidaysburg 381 38 F 13 35-39 31:19.11 10:06/M
185 Eric Black Altoona 262 42 M 11 40-44 31:19.31 10:06/M
186 Jonathan Smith Altoona 421 35 M 11 35-39 31:27.92 10:09/M
187 Luther Piera 584 45 M 5 45-49 31:28.53 10:09/M
188 Amber Gamber Etters 306 42 F 6 40-44 31:28.77 10:09/M
189 Jaylyn Luciano Altoona 518 25 F 5 25-29 31:29.11 10:09/M
190 Michele Holton Altoona 329 41 F 7 40-44 31:38.96 10:12/M
191 Madison Cowfer Altoona 282 16 F 9 15-18 31:41.20 10:13/M
192 Kiera Pennington Altoona 546 10 F 2 9-11 31:43.68 10:14/M
193 Damon Misiura Duncansville 384 12 M 14 12-14 31:44.90 10:14/M
194 `Kim Hartline 536 41 M 12 40-44 31:47.33 10:15/M
195 Naomi Pennington Altoona 542 42 F 8 40-44 31:48.17 10:15/M
196 Joe Hanlon Gallitzin 321 12 M 15 12-14 31:49.98 10:16/M
197 Jamie Dean Altoona 285 41 F 9 40-44 31:52.20 10:17/M
198 Rachel Alden Altoona 450 34 F 6 30-34 31:56.50 10:18/M
199 Sarah Tracy Swathmore 441 49 F 6 45-49 31:57.26 10:18/M
200 Kate Kilcoyne Altoona 522 37 F 14 35-39 32:00.51 10:19/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Jill Sutt Altoona 434 50 F 3 50-54 32:03.20 10:20/M
202 Sherry Phillips Altoona 395 63 F 3 60-64 32:05.25 10:21/M
203 Patrick Bollinger Altoona 452 62 M 10 60-64 32:12.81 10:23/M
204 Erica Burger Hollidaysburg 269 40 F 10 40-44 32:14.43 10:24/M
205 Stephanie Galanick Altoona 305 54 F 4 50-54 32:19.51 10:25/M
206 Brad Zearfoss Shanksville 2817 58 M 8 55-59 32:20.26 10:26/M
207 Cheryl Feathers Altoona 295 54 F 5 50-54 32:26.69 10:28/M
208 Kelly Bottenfield Altoona 266 48 F 7 45-49 32:27.70 10:28/M
209 Seth Bender 259 20 M 8 19-24 32:31.38 10:29/M
210 Lindsey LaBella Bellwood 360 39 F 15 35-39 32:32.76 10:30/M
211 Jed Soyka Altoona 425 39 M 12 35-39 32:37.26 10:31/M
212 Kelly Soyka Ebensburg 426 34 F 7 30-34 32:37.51 10:31/M
213 Lily Chestney Hollidaysburg 273 13 F 10 12-14 32:49.26 10:35/M
214 Tristan Sunderland 491 13 M 16 12-14 32:50.86 10:35/M
215 Jack Stewart Altoona 430 9 M 7 9-11 33:02.90 10:39/M
216 Amanda Brenneman 580 39 F 16 35-39 33:05.86 10:40/M
217 John Beschler Altoona 261 66 M 6 65-69 33:13.58 10:43/M
218 Abby Yahner 457 17 F 10 15-18 33:17.74 10:44/M
219 Erin Yahner 575 17 F 11 15-18 33:23.65 10:46/M
220 Cathy Ferrero Cheswick 297 69 F 1 65-69 33:30.84 10:48/M
221 Megan Shirk Duncansville 417 41 F 11 40-44 33:32.87 10:49/M
222 Steve Willett Altoona 454 59 M 9 55-59 33:34.77 10:50/M
223 Amber Wilbur St College 2603 39 F 17 35-39 33:39.64 10:51/M
224 Stewart McClelland Hollidaysburg 377 65 M 7 65-69 33:47.51 10:54/M
225 Daniel Hanlon Gallitizin 319 33 M 7 30-34 33:51.26 10:55/M
226 Doug Hanlon Gallizten 320 55 M 10 55-59 33:52.11 10:55/M
227 Dave Despot Altoona 286 65 M 8 65-69 33:54.20 10:56/M
228 Sawyer Gibney 577 7 M 3 6- 8 34:03.98 10:59/M
229 Tom Gibney 578 38 M 13 35-39 34:05.22 11:00/M
230 Jack Singer Altoona 473 11 M 8 9-11 34:05.24 11:00/M
231 Aiden Walgrove Altoona 576 13 M 17 12-14 34:10.14 11:01/M
232 Kelly Munly Altoona 558 47 F 8 45-49 34:13.76 11:02/M
233 Travis Singer Altoona 474 39 M 14 35-39 34:14.98 11:03/M
234 Kim Rowley Altoona 409 39 F 18 35-39 34:15.76 11:03/M
235 Bob Lykens Duncansville 372 71 M 2 70-99 34:19.70 11:04/M
236 Katie Flynn 300 24 F 8 19-24 34:30.48 11:08/M
237 Jo Sunderland Altoona 533 42 F 12 40-44 34:40.88 11:11/M
238 Matt Trexler 590 32 M 8 30-34 34:41.10 11:11/M
239 Julia Sunderland Altoona 532 21 F 9 19-24 34:41.42 11:11/M
240 Alyssa Hershey 486 30 F 8 30-34 34:50.14 11:14/M
241 Megna Krug Dayton 472 37 F 19 35-39 34:56.51 11:16/M
242 Christine Wolf Duncansville 2686 60 F 4 60-64 34:58.83 11:17/M
243 Anastasia Stadtmiller 559 44 F 13 40-44 35:04.52 11:19/M
244 Angeline Leeper Hollidaysburg 364 66 F 2 65-69 35:04.75 11:19/M
245 Brandon Stewart Altoona 427 38 M 15 35-39 35:15.13 11:22/M
246 Belinda Filer Altoona 515 51 F 6 50-54 35:15.51 11:22/M
247 David Ross 521 49 M 6 45-49 35:20.12 11:24/M
248 Tonya Wilson Duncansville 2683 49 F 9 45-49 35:24.26 11:25/M
249 Tara Hertel 496 15 F 12 15-18 35:34.11 11:28/M
250 Hayden Robison Tyrone 405 14 M 18 12-14 35:37.64 11:29/M
251 David Robison Tyrone 404 51 M 7 50-54 35:38.67 11:30/M
252 Kelsea Renz 489 34 F 9 30-34 35:47.41 11:33/M
253 Olivia Rishel Tyrone 403 11 F 3 9-11 36:06.79 11:39/M
254 Julie Rishel Tyrone 402 39 F 20 35-39 36:07.59 11:39/M
255 Maren Steinbugl Altoona 528 18 F 13 15-18 36:07.83 11:39/M
256 Beth Yahner Altoona 2688 20 F 10 19-24 36:10.66 11:40/M
257 Christine Wagner Hollidaysburg 444 70 F 1 70-99 36:19.42 11:43/M
258 Abby Putt Altoona 396 35 F 21 35-39 36:20.00 11:43/M
259 Stacy Walgrove 535 37 F 22 35-39 36:22.26 11:44/M
260 Brianna Filer Altoona 298 37 F 23 35-39 36:29.83 11:46/M
261 Mandy Cunningham Duncansville 283 38 F 24 35-39 36:34.76 11:48/M
262 Katie Storms 432 32 F 10 30-34 36:54.94 11:54/M
263 Fin Gunnett Duncansville 549 7 M 4 6- 8 37:18.72 12:02/M
264 CD Gunnett Duncansville 548 39 M 16 35-39 37:19.53 12:02/M
265 Rusty Klingner Hollidaysburg 358 74 M 3 70-99 37:28.49 12:05/M
266 Kevin Klingner 593 46 M 7 45-49 37:28.70 12:05/M
267 Lena Ballos Hollidaysburg 510 6 F 1 6- 8 37:31.51 12:06/M
268 Fawne Ballos Altoona 508 37 F 25 35-39 37:32.13 12:06/M
269 Matt Ballos Altoona 509 41 M 13 40-44 37:32.62 12:06/M
270 Christy Nau Bellwood 389 38 F 26 35-39 38:07.40 12:18/M
271 Meghan Brenneman 582 42 F 14 40-44 38:21.92 12:22/M
272 Heather Kelly Harrisburg 350 47 F 10 45-49 38:30.47 12:25/M
273 Laura Kelly Pittsburgh 351 34 F 11 30-34 38:39.21 12:28/M
274 Shelby Hott Duncansville 547 40 F 15 40-44 38:39.76 12:28/M
275 Michael Glunt 560 35 M 17 35-39 38:47.36 12:31/M
276 Emma Garhart Altoona 308 13 F 11 12-14 39:24.21 12:43/M
277 Mark Sherburne Kensington 539 55 M 11 55-59 39:27.47 12:44/M
278 Jessica Cassarly Hollidaysburg 271 41 F 16 40-44 39:30.26 12:45/M
279 Janet Ashurst Johnstown 251 66 F 3 65-69 39:43.50 12:49/M
280 John Hartsock Hollidaysburg 574 62 M 11 60-64 39:53.70 12:52/M
281 Bill Cacciotti 596 53 M 8 50-54 39:57.58 12:53/M
282 Denise Baranik Hollidaysburg 254 53 F 7 50-54 40:02.70 12:55/M
283 Andrew Larson Monroeville 362 42 M 14 40-44 40:05.39 12:56/M
284 Alyson Hippo Altoona 562 27 F 6 25-29 40:12.92 12:58/M
285 Brian Caldwell Altoona 270 31 M 9 30-34 40:13.93 12:58/M
286 Madeline Sutt Altoona 435 13 F 12 12-14 40:19.46 13:00/M
287 Pete Jessic Hollidaysburg 343 51 M 9 50-54 40:27.47 13:03/M
288 Stella Jessic Hollidaysburg 345 6 F 2 6- 8 40:27.47 13:03/M
289 Jamie Good Altoona 316 24 F 11 19-24 40:28.26 13:03/M
290 Kevin Winkler Altoona 2684 58 M 12 55-59 40:39.71 13:07/M
291 Riley Behe 499 12 F 13 12-14 40:44.42 13:08/M
292 Heather Sjolund Duncansville 517 37 F 27 35-39 40:48.12 13:10/M
293 Rebecca Solarczyk Huntingdon 423 48 F 11 45-49 40:49.51 13:10/M
294 Bobbi Bollinger Altoona 263 62 F 5 60-64 41:22.38 13:21/M
295 Scott Brenneman 594 0 M 1 0- 0 41:31.64 13:24/M
296 Gracie Brenneman 579 7 F 3 6- 8 41:36.15 13:25/M
297 Willa Brenneman 581 7 F 4 6- 8 41:36.15 13:25/M
298 Ben Brenneman 583 43 M 15 40-44 41:38.51 13:26/M
299 Terry Householder Duncansville 335 70 M 4 70-99 42:42.51 13:46/M
300 Kimberly Navikas 563 54 F 8 50-54 42:45.76 13:47/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Dave McConnell Duncansville 378 77 M 5 70-99 43:17.13 13:58/M
302 Teagan Sunderland 493 12 F 14 12-14 44:03.41 14:13/M
303 Johnathan Ebersole 490 33 M 10 30-34 44:03.51 14:13/M
304 Cooper Gibbons Altoona 313 10 M 9 9-11 45:01.76 14:31/M
305 Matthew Gibbons Altoona 314 38 M 18 35-39 45:01.76 14:31/M
306 Colton Gibbons Altoona 311 8 M 5 6- 8 47:20.76 15:16/M
307 Angie Gibbons Altoona 309 38 F 28 35-39 47:20.76 15:16/M
308 Jason Sutt Altoona 433 50 M 10 50-54 47:32.76 15:20/M
309 Nicholas Sutt Altoona 436 11 M 10 9-11 47:32.76 15:20/M
310 Sabrina Jessic Hollidaysburg 344 45 F 12 45-49 48:50.14 15:45/M
311 Beckman Jessic Hollidaysburg 342 6 M 6 6- 8 48:50.15 15:45/M
312 Sonny Whelan 587 8 M 7 6- 8 49:36.51 16:00/M
313 Mavry Whelan 588 12 F 15 12-14 50:36.22 16:19/M
314 Teresa Hanlon 564 49 F 13 45-49 50:42.14 16:21/M
315 Carol Ehrenreich Chambersburg 292 50 F 9 50-54 52:49.44 17:02/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz Altoona 1228 61 F 1 Top Fin 20:37.26 10:19/M
2 Michael Boytim Tryone 93 38 M 1 Top Fin 20:54.70 10:27/M
3 Joan Muriceak Hollidaysburg 1204 52 F 1 50-54 23:09.75 11:35/M
4 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 140 49 M 1 45-49 23:23.62 11:42/M
5 Lou Pincherri Altoona 1210 61 M 1 60-64 23:38.76 11:49/M
6 Lisa Appleby Everett 45 61 F 1 60-64 23:41.76 11:51/M
7 Sherry Obert Bedford 1206 65 F 1 65-69 24:20.76 12:10/M
8 Jolinda Trude Hollidaysburg 1235 58 F 1 55-59 25:16.76 12:38/M
9 Mike Wagner 206 66 M 1 65-69 25:16.99 12:38/M
10 David Leeper Hollidaysburg 1153 68 M 2 65-69 25:32.36 12:46/M
11 Debbie Zeiders Duncansville 1592 53 F 2 50-54 26:48.96 13:24/M
12 Kathy Woods Hollidaysburg 1591 67 F 2 65-69 26:49.99 13:25/M
13 Rachel Carlheim Altoona 180 37 F 1 35-39 26:51.20 13:26/M
14 William Smith Manns Choice 1223 50 M 1 50-54 27:06.46 13:33/M
15 Robert Conte Sr Altoona 187 71 M 1 70-99 27:15.69 13:38/M
16 Ella Heverly Altoona 538 11 F 1 9-11 27:41.62 13:51/M
17 Sophie Heverly Altoona 555 8 F 1 6- 8 27:41.82 13:51/M
18 Elizabeth Heverly Altoona 527 40 F 1 40-44 27:42.51 13:51/M
19 Paul Figart Altoona 196 72 M 2 70-99 27:47.72 13:54/M
20 Gary Rhodes Altoona 1214 81 M 3 70-99 27:55.31 13:58/M
21 Tiffany Rhodes Altoona 233 46 F 1 45-49 27:55.54 13:58/M
22 Sue Stephens Altoona 1225 78 F 1 70-99 28:03.23 14:02/M
23 Derrick Thomas 132 30 M 1 30-34 28:54.12 14:27/M
24 Kelly Luther 201 30 F 1 30-34 28:54.47 14:27/M
25 William Obert Bedford 1207 74 M 4 70-99 29:07.11 14:34/M
26 Linda Mueller 139 57 F 2 55-59 29:15.47 14:38/M
27 Brooklyn Lambert Altoona 1150 12 F 1 12-14 29:21.57 14:41/M
28 Scott Harding Altoona 526 48 M 2 45-49 29:25.71 14:43/M
29 Amy Moran 1203 44 F 2 40-44 29:26.50 14:43/M
30 Jacki White Altoona 1586 41 F 3 40-44 29:27.51 14:44/M
31 Cindy Pincherri Altoona 1209 68 F 3 65-69 29:28.98 14:44/M
32 Mike Stipanovich Cresson 1227 52 M 2 50-54 29:44.49 14:52/M
33 Mike Rishel Altoona 1215 39 M 1 35-39 29:49.51 14:55/M
34 Ty Rishel Tyrone 1216 9 M 1 9-11 29:49.75 14:55/M
35 Christa Stipanovich Cresson 1226 44 F 4 40-44 29:54.68 14:57/M
36 Gabrial Lang Dunlo 217 16 M 1 15-18 29:58.19 14:59/M
37 Obadiah Lang Dunlo 218 14 M 1 12-14 30:00.29 15:00/M
38 Ed Rito Altoona 226 69 M 3 65-69 30:00.41 15:00/M
39 Rachel Rito State College 225 38 F 2 35-39 30:01.23 15:01/M
40 K-Dog Bell Altoona 90 34 M 2 30-34 30:23.31 15:12/M
41 Debbie Leskowitz Altoona 1155 62 F 2 60-64 30:26.52 15:13/M
42 Kaylee Lill Altoona 1156 26 F 1 25-29 30:26.52 15:13/M
43 Logan Brady 229 6 M 1 6- 8 30:31.26 15:16/M
44 Amy Brady 228 37 F 3 35-39 30:34.15 15:17/M
45 Patrick Brady 227 37 M 2 35-39 30:36.42 15:18/M
46 C.J. Caracciolo Tyrone 95 40 M 1 40-44 30:39.27 15:20/M
47 Giannn Caracciolo Tyrone 173 7 F 2 6- 8 30:39.87 15:20/M
48 Lori Voories Altoona 1238 57 F 3 55-59 30:45.41 15:23/M
49 Isabella Anderson Altoona 214 36 F 4 35-39 30:45.50 15:23/M
50 Christopher Tsikalas Lilly 1236 29 M 1 25-29 30:46.61 15:23/M
51 Kayla McTavish Altoona 1160 31 F 2 30-34 30:47.52 15:24/M
52 Evelyn Holton Altoona 1140 5 F 1 1- 5 31:17.14 15:39/M
53 Davina Holton Altoona 1139 7 F 3 6- 8 31:18.33 15:39/M
54 Elsie Gibney 247 43 F 5 40-44 31:23.41 15:42/M
55 David Holton Altoona 1000 41 M 2 40-44 31:26.76 15:43/M
56 Neil Heverly Altoona 543 40 M 3 40-44 31:47.49 15:54/M
57 Susan Fox Hollidaysburg 237 50 F 3 50-54 31:55.22 15:58/M
58 Mya Burk Hollidaysburg 236 20 F 1 19-24 31:55.62 15:58/M
59 Lawson Renz 210 7 M 2 6- 8 31:57.25 15:59/M
60 Mike Renz 209 35 M 3 35-39 31:58.47 15:59/M
61 Sarah Caracciolo Tyrone 175 36 F 5 35-39 32:05.38 16:03/M
62 Mary Jo Eamigh Altoona 204 62 F 3 60-64 32:49.14 16:25/M
63 Sue Franco Altoona 205 64 F 4 60-64 32:52.72 16:26/M
64 Jim Winsor Altoona 1590 69 M 4 65-69 33:02.91 16:31/M
65 Debby Rouzer Altoona 1220 64 F 5 60-64 33:23.74 16:42/M
66 Meghan Nescot 212 35 F 6 35-39 33:24.15 16:42/M
67 Bob Snyder Altoona 1224 79 M 5 70-99 33:24.51 16:42/M
68 Angela Gochnour Altoona 520 38 F 7 35-39 33:25.98 16:43/M
69 Karly Gochnour Altoona 239 6 F 4 6- 8 33:26.39 16:43/M
70 Stefanie Franks Altoona 411 50 F 4 50-54 33:27.14 16:44/M
71 Sherry Hrzic Altoona 1144 56 F 4 55-59 33:27.22 16:44/M
72 Annabelle Lang 219 6 F 5 6- 8 33:31.53 16:46/M
73 Jessica Oswald Hollidaysburg 230 40 F 6 40-44 33:31.75 16:46/M
74 Erica Lang Dunlo 216 36 F 8 35-39 33:32.37 16:46/M
75 Georganna Horell Altoona 1142 57 F 5 55-59 33:36.93 16:48/M
76 Kathryn Horell Webster 1143 56 F 6 55-59 33:37.14 16:49/M
77 Jennifer Larson Port Matilda 1151 51 F 5 50-54 33:48.76 16:54/M
78 Nicole Larson Monroeville 1152 38 F 9 35-39 33:48.76 16:54/M
79 Julie Sanders Altoona 1221 45 F 2 45-49 33:54.26 16:57/M
80 Mindy Francis 250 46 F 3 45-49 33:54.38 16:57/M
81 Andrew Garrett E. York 512 25 M 2 25-29 34:22.62 17:11/M
82 Jennifer Noel Altoona 1205 44 F 7 40-44 34:24.24 17:12/M
83 Richard Rasey Altoona 1213 53 M 3 50-54 34:24.43 17:12/M
84 Rachelle Thibault Finan New Albany 1232 63 F 6 60-64 34:32.25 17:16/M
85 Jeanne Thompson Flinton 1233 61 F 7 60-64 34:32.48 17:16/M
86 Alicia Lombardo- Jordan Hollidaysburg 1157 50 F 6 50-54 34:44.31 17:22/M
87 Carter Jordan Hollidaysburg 1146 8 M 3 6- 8 34:45.12 17:23/M
88 Terry Jordan Hollidaysburg 1147 45 M 3 45-49 34:45.26 17:23/M
89 Anthony Lombardo 213 49 M 4 45-49 34:45.93 17:23/M
90 Lily Ammerman 138 11 F 2 9-11 34:45.94 17:23/M
91 Nicki Beauchamp Hollidaysburg 234 46 F 4 45-49 34:52.11 17:26/M
92 Mike Beauchamp Hollidaysburg 235 42 M 4 40-44 34:52.51 17:26/M
93 Ellison Brenneman 911 4 F 2 1- 5 34:52.94 17:26/M
94 Yardley Brenneman 248 3 M 1 1- 5 34:53.15 17:27/M
95 Terry Baker Altoona 85 58 M 1 55-59 35:41.26 17:51/M
96 Lauren Robinson Hollidaysburg 1218 7 F 6 6- 8 35:43.72 17:52/M
97 Andrea Robinson Hollidaysburg 1217 44 F 8 40-44 35:43.73 17:52/M
98 Scott Zolotsky Allentown 1594 51 M 4 50-54 36:17.73 18:09/M
99 Leili Robinson Hollidaysburg 1219 9 F 3 9-11 36:18.12 18:09/M
100 Josie Zolotsky Allentown 1593 6 F 7 6- 8 36:18.75 18:09/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Sue Strickler Bellwood 1229 69 F 4 65-69 36:26.48 18:13/M
102 Christin Irwin 1145 42 M 5 40-44 36:50.88 18:25/M
103 Cathy Clouser 186 59 F 7 55-59 36:53.15 18:27/M
104 Judy Cannonie Lilly 94 49 F 5 45-49 36:53.26 18:27/M
105 Kristin Valentino 1237 36 F 10 35-39 36:53.76 18:27/M
106 Liesi Kyle 1149 52 F 7 50-54 36:53.96 18:27/M
107 Trina Weigand Ashville 1585 50 F 8 50-54 36:58.24 18:29/M
108 Renee Figart Altoona 200 72 F 2 70-99 37:18.76 18:39/M
109 Adella Melotti Altoona 1173 70 F 3 70-99 37:18.90 18:39/M
110 Jeanne Paule 1208 61 F 8 60-64 37:30.36 18:45/M
111 Michelle Troxell 1234 24 F 2 19-24 37:38.51 18:49/M
112 Sue McCahren Altoona 1158 51 F 9 50-54 37:38.94 18:49/M
113 Brooks Claar 143 5 M 2 1- 5 37:56.13 18:58/M
114 John Wolfe Altoona 202 10 M 2 9-11 38:03.51 19:02/M
115 Megan Claar 141 36 F 11 35-39 38:06.76 19:03/M
116 Harper Claar 144 2 F 3 1- 5 38:10.20 19:05/M
117 Vanessa Wolfe Altoona 203 34 F 3 30-34 38:16.35 19:08/M
118 Dave Claar 142 35 M 4 35-39 38:19.22 19:10/M
119 Lisa Smith Altoona 1222 51 F 10 50-54 38:52.14 19:26/M
120 Donna Quarry Altoona 1212 82 F 4 70-99 38:53.26 19:27/M
121 Butch McGeary Altoona 246 41 M 6 40-44 38:53.26 19:27/M
122 Sandy McGeary Altoona 1159 56 F 8 55-59 38:53.89 19:27/M
123 Brenda Quarry Altoona 1211 60 F 9 60-64 39:02.26 19:31/M
124 Crystal Oakes 220 38 F 12 35-39 39:32.26 19:46/M
125 Amy Frederick 211 41 F 9 40-44 39:32.48 19:46/M
126 Sarah McMann 207 38 F 13 35-39 39:49.10 19:55/M
127 Keaton Tromm Altoona 245 4 M 3 1- 5 39:49.72 19:55/M
128 Eric Tromm 208 39 M 5 35-39 39:49.72 19:55/M
129 Douglass DeAntonio 215 53 M 5 50-54 39:59.00 20:00/M
130 Lindsay Seliga Ebensburg 240 35 F 14 35-39 40:00.77 20:00/M
131 Hilary Beiswenger 241 29 F 2 25-29 40:00.99 20:00/M
132 Erin Meyers Altoona 1193 42 F 10 40-44 40:10.16 20:05/M
133 Doug Meyers Altoona 1181 44 M 7 40-44 40:10.77 20:05/M
134 Tritan Meyers Hollidaysburg 1201 8 M 4 6- 8 40:11.18 20:06/M
135 Megan Cruse 193 28 F 3 25-29 40:28.15 20:14/M
136 Miranda Williams 1588 29 F 4 25-29 40:28.15 20:14/M
137 Rudy Fusco Altoona 466 29 M 3 25-29 40:34.93 20:17/M
138 Rudy Fusco Altoona 465 57 M 2 55-59 40:35.33 20:18/M
139 Lynn Fusco Altoona 429 64 F 10 60-64 40:42.90 20:21/M
140 Vicki Sullivan Hollidaysburg 1231 60 F 11 60-64 40:43.88 20:22/M
141 Teresa Fusco Altoona 507 30 F 4 30-34 40:44.85 20:22/M
142 Tim Sullivan Hollidaysburg 1230 61 M 2 60-64 40:45.27 20:23/M
143 Jen Cacciotti Altoona 232 47 F 6 45-49 41:44.76 20:52/M
144 Matt Cacciotti Altoona 231 46 M 5 45-49 41:44.85 20:52/M