OVCCL JR HIGH
August 24, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BISHOP MUSSIO Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:14:25.38 Average Time: 14:53.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 995 Brendan Kuebler 3 3 13:38.65 13:38.65 0:00.00
2 992 Santiago Descalzo 4 7 13:38.69 27:17.34 0:00.04
3 991 Zach Bryan 13 20 15:10.88 42:28.22 1:32.23
4 993 Cash Dobson 16 36 15:34.85 58:03.07 1:56.20
5 997 Joseph Vranish 18 54 16:22.31 1:14:25.38 2:43.66
6 996 Thomas Symington 20 74 16:35.90 1:31:01.28 2:57.25
7 994 Michael Fabbro 23 97 17:05.65 1:48:06.93 3:27.00
ST CLAIRSVILLE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:20:52.29 Average Time: 16:10.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 792 Tyler Harris 5 5 13:39.26 13:39.26 0:00.00
2 793 Blake Horan 6 11 13:58.10 27:37.36 0:18.84
3 794 Camden Judge 8 19 14:18.64 41:56.00 0:39.38
4 790 Xander Davis 21 40 16:40.00 58:36.00 3:00.74
5 791 Trey Goddard 33 73 22:16.29 1:20:52.29 8:37.03
6 1377 Samuel Cameron 36 109 25:38.30 1:46:30.59 11:59.04
7 795 Luke Marling 37 146 26:46.39 2:13:16.98 13:07.13
UNION LOCAL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:17:47.93 Average Time: 15:33.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 974 Ayden Graham 2 2 12:54.91 12:54.91 0:00.00
2 978 Brody Perzanowski 12 14 14:58.64 27:53.55 2:03.73
3 973 Jeff Bolon 17 31 16:03.35 43:56.90 3:08.44
4 975 Charlie Grant 19 50 16:27.88 1:00:24.78 3:32.97
5 972 Connor Bendo 26 76 17:23.15 1:17:47.93 4:28.24
6 977 Trenton Meyer 29 105 18:23.00 1:36:10.93 5:28.09
7 976 Calvin Robbins 30 135 18:46.80 1:54:57.73 5:51.89
BARNESVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 651 Ryker Willis 1 1 12:19.19 12:19.19 0:00.00
2 650 Carson Johnson 25 26 17:10.80 29:29.99 4:51.61
BELLAIRE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 678 Braeden Schmidli 7 7 14:09.90 14:09.90 0:00.00
2 677 Kai Brehm 9 16 14:22.30 28:32.20 0:12.40
BRIDGEPORT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 691 Saylor Robinson 32 32 20:09.37 20:09.37 0:00.00
INDIAN CREEK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 706 Caleb Graves 10 10 14:30.14 14:30.14 0:00.00
2 705 Samuel Doerr 27 37 17:26.21 31:56.35 2:56.07
LINSLY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 721 Rhyde Dlesk 14 14 15:14.57 15:14.57 0:00.00
MARTINS FERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 743 Nolan Zambori 15 15 15:28.50 15:28.50 0:00.00
2 742 Gavin Reese 31 46 19:52.35 35:20.85 4:23.85
3 741 Giovanni Briggs 34 80 22:25.90 57:46.75 6:57.40
SHADYSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1336 Treyton Heitz 22 22 16:41.90 16:41.90 0:00.00
2 773 Jamison Tullius 24 46 17:09.77 33:51.67 0:27.87
HARDING Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1339 Frank Guntrum 11 11 14:39.40 14:39.40 0:00.00
2 1338 Anthony Biasi 35 46 23:29.81 38:09.21 8:50.41
3 1340 Luca Holt 38 84 30:14.14 1:08:23.35 15:34.74
EDISON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1378 Brock Koehlein 28 28 17:32.90 17:32.90 0:00.00