FISHER INVITE WOMEN
September 03, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Women
WOMEN
CLARION Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:39:48.54 Average Time: 19:57.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 80 Gabby Kutchma 1 1 19:17.49 19:17.49 0:00.00
2 994 Haley Schaller 3 4 19:43.64 39:01.13 0:26.15
3 86 Abigail Sullivan 4 8 19:45.10 58:46.23 0:27.61
4 77 Allison Farson 9 17 20:24.75 1:19:10.98 1:07.26
5 79 Courtney Kosanovic 12 29 20:37.56 1:39:48.54 1:20.07
6 85 Bailey Royhab 16 45 20:53.75 2:00:42.29 1:36.26
7 84 Autumn Pettinato 23 68 21:19.74 2:22:02.03 2:02.25
8 82 Beka McClymonds More Than 7 21:49.37 2:43:51.40 2:31.88
9 78 Megan Hull More Than 7 24:34.49 3:08:25.89 5:17.00
10 985 Kia Braithwaite More Than 7 25:27.49 3:33:53.38 6:10.00
11 81 Mary Maquire More Than 7 25:36.73 3:59:30.11 6:19.24
12 83 brianna pennington More Than 7 26:23.68 4:25:53.79 7:06.19
GENEVA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:42:54.39 Average Time: 20:34.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 23 Jessie Taylor 5 5 19:45.49 19:45.49 0:00.00
2 21 Jaci Mennetti 11 16 20:31.84 40:17.33 0:46.35
3 17 Katryn Gatchell 13 29 20:44.70 1:01:02.03 0:59.21
4 20 Judi McChesney 14 43 20:46.62 1:21:48.65 1:01.13
5 22 Catherine ODonnell 20 63 21:05.74 1:42:54.39 1:20.25
6 16 Madison Castro 21 84 21:09.69 2:04:04.08 1:24.20
7 19 Elizabeth Martin 24 108 21:23.17 2:25:27.25 1:37.68
ST VINCENT Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:43:24.14 Average Time: 20:40.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 54 Laura Aston 2 2 19:29.43 19:29.43 0:00.00
2 58 Sydney Green 6 8 19:51.74 39:21.17 0:22.31
3 56 Lauren Brennan 15 23 20:52.74 1:00:13.91 1:23.31
4 55 Alissa Beam 22 45 21:16.99 1:21:30.90 1:47.56
5 61 Joy Pontzer 29 74 21:53.24 1:43:24.14 2:23.81
6 57 Jessica Gibson 34 108 22:56.74 2:06:20.88 3:27.31
7 60 Emily Moretton 38 146 24:28.90 2:30:49.78 4:59.47
8 59 Ruth Milne More Than 7 25:39.38 2:56:29.16 6:09.95
WAYNESBURG Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:45:18.48 Average Time: 21:03.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 791 Gloria Reed 7 7 20:11.48 20:11.48 0:00.00
2 781 Joula Anderson 10 17 20:29.40 40:40.88 0:17.92
3 792 Gabrielle Reifsnyder 18 35 20:57.89 1:01:38.77 0:46.41
4 785 Monica Kolencik 27 62 21:38.74 1:23:17.51 1:27.26
5 788 Jaylene Mundorff 30 92 22:00.97 1:45:18.48 1:49.49
6 790 Rachel Pellegrino 36 128 23:07.99 2:08:26.47 2:56.51
7 779 Ivy Allen 37 165 23:31.56 2:31:58.03 3:20.08
8 793 Maggie Stains More Than 7 23:51.74 2:55:49.77 3:40.26
9 787 Rebekah McFadden More Than 7 23:57.63 3:19:47.40 3:46.15
10 786 Paige Mattes More Than 7 24:06.74 3:43:54.14 3:55.26
11 780 Alyssa Ambrisco More Than 7 24:17.71 4:08:11.85 4:06.23
12 789 Gwyn Napier More Than 7 24:22.39 4:32:34.24 4:10.91
13 784 Samantha Kelly More Than 7 27:57.11 5:00:31.35 7:45.63
14 783 Kylie Burnworth More Than 7 28:48.12 5:29:19.47 8:36.64
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:45:33.22 Average Time: 21:06.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 711 Lydia Bennett 8 8 20:18.99 20:18.99 0:00.00
2 710 Julia Bauer 17 25 20:53.81 41:12.80 0:34.82
3 716 Emma Fiscus 19 44 21:00.34 1:02:13.14 0:41.35
4 713 Abby Biddle 25 69 21:27.45 1:23:40.59 1:08.46
5 720 Ella Lyle 28 97 21:52.63 1:45:33.22 1:33.64
6 718 April Hanchosky 31 128 22:04.40 2:07:37.62 1:45.41
7 714 Eva Carbone 32 160 22:08.46 2:29:46.08 1:49.47
8 719 Kaylynn Johnson More Than 7 22:08.86 2:51:54.94 1:49.87
9 725 Virginia Williams More Than 7 22:09.46 3:14:04.40 1:50.47
10 721 Alaina Post More Than 7 22:21.24 3:36:25.64 2:02.25
11 722 Eliz Slaubaugh More Than 7 22:35.28 3:59:00.92 2:16.29
12 715 Lily Crow More Than 7 22:42.99 4:21:43.91 2:24.00
13 727 Madison Zammataro More Than 7 25:33.24 4:47:17.15 5:14.25
WESTMINSTER Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 1:58:06.18 Average Time: 23:37.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 9 Sadie Cunningham 26 26 21:27.49 21:27.49 0:00.00
2 12 Cherise Schultz 33 59 22:45.84 44:13.33 1:18.35
3 14 Alexis Yim 35 94 23:01.67 1:07:15.00 1:34.18
4 13 Kelly Somora 39 133 24:52.49 1:32:07.49 3:25.00
5 10 Bailey Kasbee 40 173 25:58.69 1:58:06.18 4:31.20
CHATHAM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 37 Esmee de Cortie Less Than 5 22:23.71 22:23.71 0:00.00
KENT STATE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 854 Katrina Hromada Less Than 5 26:10.66 26:10.66 0:00.00
2 848 Jen Davis Less Than 5 31:12.75 57:23.41 5:02.09
SALEM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 970 Indira Rauf Less Than 5 35:54.73 35:54.73 0:00.00
2 967 Ashia King Less Than 5 39:03.92 1:14:58.65 3:09.19