P3R RIVER TRAIL INVITE VARSITY
September 03, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BELLE VERNON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:30:13.22 Average Time: 18:02.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 616 Luke Henderson 2 2 16:38.55 16:38.55 0:00.00
2 631 Troy Teegarden 4 6 17:35.52 34:14.07 0:56.97
3 617 Dylan Holliday 6 12 17:38.14 51:52.21 0:59.59
4 620 Noah Lehner 13 25 18:50.31 1:10:42.52 2:11.76
5 623 Gianni Pesi 18 43 19:30.70 1:30:13.22 2:52.15
6 625 Mark Shenuda 23 66 19:44.37 1:49:57.59 3:05.82
7 634 Brandon Yeschanko 29 95 20:29.68 2:10:27.27 3:51.13
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:31:01.98 Average Time: 18:12.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 819 Matthew Otto 1 1 16:30.79 16:30.79 0:00.00
2 812 Clark Lalomia 7 8 18:01.81 34:32.60 1:31.02
3 809 Luke Hotchkiss 8 16 18:04.26 52:36.86 1:33.47
4 805 Matthew Cohen 14 30 18:54.35 1:11:31.21 2:23.56
5 810 Kadin Johnson 19 49 19:30.77 1:31:01.98 2:59.98
6 813 Frederick Mccullough 25 74 19:56.78 1:50:58.76 3:25.99
7 822 Henry Wagner 32 106 20:48.65 2:11:47.41 4:17.86
MCKEESPORT Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:36:51.24 Average Time: 19:22.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 694 Jacob Fisher 3 3 17:30.80 17:30.80 0:00.00
2 693 Aaron Elm 11 14 18:45.28 36:16.08 1:14.48
3 696 Jonah Higdon 20 34 19:33.30 55:49.38 2:02.50
4 698 Caden Lawson 26 60 20:01.63 1:15:51.01 2:30.83
5 692 John Dawson 33 93 21:00.23 1:36:51.24 3:29.43
6 690 Ryder Alexander 40 133 21:54.55 1:58:45.79 4:23.75
7 801 Kyaujah Springs - Meado 59 192 27:22.57 2:26:08.36 9:51.77
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:40:52.31 Average Time: 20:10.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 649 Patrick Burgos 12 12 18:45.67 18:45.67 0:00.00
2 651 Thomas Fine 15 27 19:10.29 37:55.96 0:24.62
3 657 Hunter Thomas 16 43 19:12.62 57:08.58 0:26.95
4 658 Garrett Vietmeier 35 78 21:28.81 1:18:37.39 2:43.14
5 648 Ethan Boyle 43 121 22:14.92 1:40:52.31 3:29.25
6 659 Tyler White 49 170 23:07.31 2:03:59.62 4:21.64
AQUINAS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:40:58.23 Average Time: 20:11.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 605 John Griffith 5 5 17:35.81 17:35.81 0:00.00
2 610 Patrick Veazey 10 15 18:37.87 36:13.68 1:02.06
3 606 Eion Mckernan 27 42 20:09.83 56:23.51 2:34.02
4 602 Theo Austin 28 70 20:13.10 1:16:36.61 2:37.29
5 611 Gio Vella 52 122 24:21.62 1:40:58.23 6:45.81
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:45:31.14 Average Time: 21:06.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 826 Ben Clarke 21 21 19:42.53 19:42.53 0:00.00
2 830 Owne Dumbroski 22 43 19:43.94 39:26.47 0:01.41
3 841 Orlando Watson 36 79 21:30.43 1:00:56.90 1:47.90
4 836 Luc Normandy 42 121 22:07.56 1:23:04.46 2:25.03
5 832 Ben Hails 45 166 22:26.68 1:45:31.14 2:44.15
6 834 Eli Kite 48 214 22:53.70 2:08:24.84 3:11.17
7 838 Isiah Petty 58 272 26:54.82 2:35:19.66 7:12.29
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:51:51.41 Average Time: 22:22.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 873 Keegan Hillborn 24 24 19:44.90 19:44.90 0:00.00
2 863 Garrett Bell 37 61 21:40.17 41:25.07 1:55.27
3 883 Torrey Lewis 38 99 21:44.44 1:03:09.51 1:59.54
4 868 Gage Derrick 44 143 22:24.44 1:25:33.95 2:39.54
5 871 Aidan Estermyer 54 197 26:17.46 1:51:51.41 6:32.56
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:54:22.86 Average Time: 22:52.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 681 Jackson Kletter 31 31 20:33.97 20:33.97 0:00.00
2 683 Paul Koropal 39 70 21:45.54 42:19.51 1:11.57
3 686 Ethan Palmer 46 116 22:29.34 1:04:48.85 1:55.37
4 676 Jesse Gardner 47 163 22:44.34 1:27:33.19 2:10.37
5 675 Ryheem Fullwood 57 220 26:49.67 1:54:22.86 6:15.70
6 679 Erick Hernandez-Perez 66 286 40:43.28 2:35:06.14 20:09.31
YOUGH Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:59:18.19 Average Time: 23:51.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 918 Nick Gunther 30 30 20:32.30 20:32.30 0:00.00
2 915 Elijah Crowe 34 64 21:26.16 41:58.46 0:53.86
3 911 Sebastian Babines 41 105 22:05.77 1:04:04.23 1:33.47
4 913 Logan Buzas 55 160 26:39.15 1:30:43.38 6:06.85
5 921 Rex Schade 63 223 28:34.81 1:59:18.19 8:02.51
STEEL VALLEY Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 2:06:16.36 Average Time: 25:15.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 854 Alexander Brown 9 9 18:34.36 18:34.36 0:00.00
2 855 Christopher Burgman 50 59 23:20.11 41:54.47 4:45.75
3 860 David Packer 56 115 26:48.71 1:08:43.18 8:14.35
4 858 Brandon Mains 61 176 27:46.90 1:36:30.08 9:12.54
5 856 Justin Chau 64 240 29:46.28 2:06:16.36 11:11.92
BRENTWOOD Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 2:04:28.05 Average Time: 24:53.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 646 Mike Umbel 17 17 19:17.15 19:17.15 0:00.00
2 640 Noah Cramer 51 68 23:38.90 42:56.05 4:21.75
3 638 Colin Covey 53 121 25:47.77 1:08:43.82 6:30.62
4 644 Nathan Tresatti 60 181 27:45.40 1:36:29.22 8:28.25
5 643 Kyle Gurganus 62 243 27:58.83 2:04:28.05 8:41.68
6 639 Elliot Cramer 65 308 29:56.85 2:34:24.90 10:39.70
HIGHLANDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 660 Eliott Bannister Less Than 5 20:13.43 20:13.43 0:00.00
2 671 Luke Vunora Less Than 5 22:52.48 43:05.91 2:39.05
3 670 Mark Sutara Less Than 5 25:04.90 1:08:10.81 4:51.47
WOODLAND HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 999 Ewane Nanji Less Than 5 24:19.65 24:19.65 0:00.00
2 909 Sheldon Summers Less Than 5 25:40.64 50:00.29 1:20.99
3 908 Nathan O'neil Less Than 5 27:09.81 1:17:10.10 2:50.16
4 903 Jamon Evans Less Than 5 31:47.82 1:48:57.92 7:28.17
S ALLEGHENY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 846 Ashton Hamilton Less Than 5 21:00.16 21:00.16 0:00.00