GATEWAY XC INVITE MIDDLE SCHOOL
September 04, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
KISKI AREA Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:02:08.57 Average Time: 12:25.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 308 Tursky Addison 2 2 12:11.42 12:11.42 0:00.00
2 177 Arabia Camryn 3 5 12:21.77 24:33.19 0:10.35
3 309 Wray Athena 5 10 12:28.78 37:01.97 0:17.36
4 302 Stankay Addison 6 16 12:32.93 49:34.90 0:21.51
5 186 Mccaskey Keti 7 23 12:33.67 1:02:08.57 0:22.25
6 196 Plowman Olivia 8 31 12:35.42 1:14:43.99 0:24.00
7 187 Mckenzie Stella 12 43 13:08.27 1:27:52.26 0:56.85
8 190 Obringer Caitlin More Than 7 14:48.59 1:42:40.85 2:37.17
9 197 Ray Lacie More Than 7 14:52.30 1:57:33.15 2:40.88
10 179 Davenport Alexis More Than 7 15:28.27 2:13:01.42 3:16.85
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:04:15.89 Average Time: 12:51.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 45 Behal Prachi 4 4 12:27.36 12:27.36 0:00.00
2 63 Dinh Samantha 9 13 12:50.92 25:18.28 0:23.56
3 71 Gamblin Brynn 10 23 12:52.21 38:10.49 0:24.85
4 58 Conti Claire 11 34 12:56.67 51:07.16 0:29.31
5 53 Cannon Lily 13 47 13:08.73 1:04:15.89 0:41.37
6 108 Ressler Cecilia 14 61 13:19.60 1:17:35.49 0:52.24
7 90 Kubini Ulyana 15 76 13:26.78 1:31:02.27 0:59.42
8 118 Sutkowski Emilia More Than 7 14:20.92 1:45:23.19 1:53.56
9 112 Shelton Abigail More Than 7 14:26.54 1:59:49.73 1:59.18
10 99 Maurer Jane More Than 7 14:39.43 2:14:29.16 2:12.07
11 61 Coulter Chloe More Than 7 14:42.81 2:29:11.97 2:15.45
12 115 Smith Emma More Than 7 14:58.62 2:44:10.59 2:31.26
13 97 Lynch Mary More Than 7 15:34.67 2:59:45.26 3:07.31
14 65 Dugan Paige More Than 7 15:43.67 3:15:28.93 3:16.31
15 74 Golomb Ella More Than 7 15:45.60 3:31:14.53 3:18.24
16 123 Urso Madeline More Than 7 16:07.42 3:47:21.95 3:40.06
17 106 Owens Evelyn More Than 7 17:09.67 4:04:31.62 4:42.31
18 49 Browell Kayleigh More Than 7 18:36.88 4:23:08.50 6:09.52
19 128 Wright Emily More Than 7 18:39.83 4:41:48.33 6:12.47
20 81 Huang Elaine More Than 7 19:37.68 5:01:26.01 7:10.32
21 70 Gagliardino Vivian More Than 7 19:38.93 5:21:04.94 7:11.57
OBLOCK JR HIGH Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:20:26.51 Average Time: 16:05.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 334 Price Brooke 1 1 12:09.40 12:09.40 0:00.00
2 341 Westover Emily 21 22 15:47.65 27:57.05 3:38.25
3 335 Schimmer Callie 22 44 15:51.39 43:48.44 3:41.99
4 337 Shelatz Aubrey 23 67 17:04.67 1:00:53.11 4:55.27
5 338 Sorzano-Lee Amora 25 92 19:33.40 1:20:26.51 7:24.00
GATEWAY MIDDLE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:23:20.90 Average Time: 16:40.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 164 Allen Kailee 16 16 13:40.93 13:40.93 0:00.00
2 168 Laurenti Gianna 18 34 13:54.82 27:35.75 0:13.89
3 174 Sandor Keira 20 54 15:44.15 43:19.90 2:03.22
4 175 Segreti Meerah 26 80 19:41.60 1:03:01.50 6:00.67
5 167 Jackson Asia 30 110 20:19.40 1:23:20.90 6:38.47
6 170 Michelle Laniyah 31 141 20:19.43 1:43:40.33 6:38.50
MCKEESPORT Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:27:30.05 Average Time: 17:30.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 318 Stephenson Kyra 17 17 13:42.41 13:42.41 0:00.00
2 317 Martino Madison 19 36 15:01.59 28:44.00 1:19.18
3 320 Walker Octavia 24 60 18:49.66 47:33.66 5:07.25
4 315 Krol Ivanka 27 87 19:57.78 1:07:31.44 6:15.37
5 319 Strok Makenna 28 115 19:58.61 1:27:30.05 6:16.20
6 316 Lorenz Tierney 29 144 20:00.17 1:47:30.22 6:17.76
7 311 Brown Miley 32 176 23:11.68 2:10:41.90 9:29.27
BALDWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 13 Klingensmith Jacey Less Than 5 16:35.13 16:35.13 0:00.00
2 11 Holmes Maddie Less Than 5 18:23.67 34:58.80 1:48.54
RIVERVIEW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 725 Lascola Rosa Less Than 5 13:34.17 13:34.17 0:00.00
2 720 Hawk Murphy Less Than 5 16:18.59 29:52.76 2:44.42
REDEEMER LUTHERAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 400 Van Wyk Anika Less Than 5 13:57.98 13:57.98 0:00.00