ST LOUISE XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
September 09, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST LOUISE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 51:44.35 Average Time: 10:20.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 178 Ryder Hawkins 2 2 9:10.39 9:10.39 0:00.00
2 36 Reece Anderson 5 7 10:08.91 19:19.30 0:58.52
3 252 Jackson Kollar 6 13 10:38.30 29:57.60 1:27.91
4 129 Ilya Belldina 7 20 10:51.10 40:48.70 1:40.71
5 2656 Declan Omeara 9 29 10:55.65 51:44.35 1:45.26
6 2662 Ronan Koch 10 39 10:57.62 1:02:41.97 1:47.23
7 179 Hudson Hearn 15 54 11:31.74 1:14:13.71 2:21.35
8 462 Matteo Sciullo More Than 7 11:32.35 1:25:46.06 2:21.96
9 123 Bailey Barone More Than 7 12:14.13 1:38:00.19 3:03.74
10 257 Tyler Lukasewicz More Than 7 13:04.20 1:51:04.39 3:53.81
11 244 Henry Koerner More Than 7 14:22.12 2:05:26.51 5:11.73
12 510 Dax Hawkins More Than 7 14:22.52 2:19:49.03 5:12.13
13 193 Peter Hricisak More Than 7 14:22.72 2:34:11.75 5:12.33
14 452 Ryan McQuiggan More Than 7 14:56.80 2:49:08.55 5:46.41
15 215 Brady Hyrb More Than 7 16:38.31 3:05:46.86 7:27.92
JFK Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 54:02.28 Average Time: 10:48.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 669 Brock Mogan 1 1 9:04.21 9:04.21 0:00.00
2 684 Liam Schneider 8 9 10:55.15 19:59.36 1:50.94
3 675 Alex Schneider 11 20 11:16.64 31:16.00 2:12.43
4 518 Gabriel Antoinette 12 32 11:20.64 42:36.64 2:16.43
5 697 Landon Frazee 13 45 11:25.64 54:02.28 2:21.43
6 691 John Startare 18 63 12:14.32 1:06:16.60 3:10.11
7 581 Andrew Chaido 19 82 12:41.38 1:18:57.98 3:37.17
8 636 Easton Dalnoky More Than 7 13:44.76 1:32:42.74 4:40.55
9 651 Will Gehrlein More Than 7 14:02.27 1:46:45.01 4:58.06
10 687 Rogan Shimkus More Than 7 16:52.84 2:03:37.85 7:48.63
SOUTH HILLS CATHOLIC Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 54:20.49 Average Time: 10:52.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 778 Paul Thimons 3 3 9:12.41 9:12.41 0:00.00
2 773 Gabriel Thimons 4 7 10:04.33 19:16.74 0:51.92
3 768 Will Lorentz 14 21 11:30.90 30:47.64 2:18.49
4 772 Peter Stickman 16 37 11:41.39 42:29.03 2:28.98
5 766 Finn Pisaniello 17 54 11:51.46 54:20.49 2:39.05
6 770 Eamon McMeans 20 74 14:33.58 1:08:54.07 5:21.17
MOTHER OF MERCY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 762 Steven Callaghan Less Than 5 11:20.73 11:20.73 0:00.00
2 760 Grayden Rivera Less Than 5 17:00.78 28:21.51 5:40.05