LEE FOSTER MEMORIAL 5 MILE
5 MILE
Overall Finish List
September 11, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Harley Thompson Saint Marys PA 882 28 M 1 Top Fin 25:26.29 5:05/M
2 Leroy Kopp Saint Marys PA 806 38 M 1 30-39 29:04.00 5:49/M
3 Stephen Dellaquila Saint Marys PA 717 35 M 2 30-39 30:04.29 6:01/M
4 Jaedon Yarus Du Bois PA 2483 16 M 1 15-19 32:17.49 6:27/M
5 Alex Miller 814 17 M 2 15-19 33:22.29 6:40/M
6 Adam Straub 877 17 M 3 15-19 33:22.62 6:40/M
7 Julian Funaki 733 17 M 4 15-19 33:23.35 6:41/M
8 Noah Gabreski 746 15 M 5 15-19 33:59.36 6:48/M
9 Cleofe Rose Poloyapoy Kane PA 827 28 F 1 Top Fin 34:10.65 6:50/M
10 Adrienne Polaski West Alexander PA 825 29 F 1 20-29 35:08.27 7:02/M
11 Rick Gabler Saint Marys PA 738 48 M 1 40-49 35:18.10 7:04/M
12 Austin Dahl Du Bois PA 714 24 M 1 20-29 35:23.42 7:05/M
13 C. Montana Greenwald Wayne NJ 759 33 M 3 30-39 35:24.48 7:05/M
14 Sandra Mishic Kane PA 816 45 F 1 40-49 35:36.18 7:07/M
15 Brandon Crosby 712 15 M 6 15-19 35:44.55 7:09/M
16 Molly Quesenberry Saint Marys PA 828 50 F 1 50-59 35:47.24 7:09/M
17 Mark Bolitiski Saint Marys PA 461 31 M 4 30-39 35:53.80 7:11/M
18 Rick Brown St. Marys PA 507 39 M 5 30-39 36:22.30 7:16/M
19 Julie Lapiska Erie PA 808 38 F 1 30-39 36:26.19 7:17/M
20 Matt Reagle Oil City PA 830 36 M 6 30-39 36:27.80 7:17/M
21 Jeff Slattery Ridgway PA 866 29 M 2 20-29 36:42.50 7:20/M
22 John Sherry 864 44 M 2 40-49 37:03.49 7:25/M
23 Beau Grove Saint Marys PA 763 37 M 7 30-39 37:12.80 7:26/M
24 Tom Gooch 748 67 M 1 60-99 37:16.55 7:27/M
25 William Keesler Mount Jewett PA 805 28 M 3 20-29 37:45.53 7:33/M
26 Cory Yarus Du Bois PA 2481 43 M 3 40-49 37:53.73 7:35/M
27 Eli Cooley Oil City PA 708 46 M 4 40-49 38:15.22 7:39/M
28 Eric Slagle Allison Park PA 865 52 M 1 50-59 38:27.53 7:41/M
29 Joel Pistner Saint Marys PA 824 29 M 4 20-29 38:38.53 7:44/M
30 Tyler Stevens Du Bois PA 875 17 M 7 15-19 38:43.54 7:45/M
31 Greg Macer Ridgway PA 809 41 M 5 40-49 38:45.72 7:45/M
32 Weej. Fernan 727 48 M 6 40-49 38:46.52 7:45/M
33 Melissa Buhler Kersey PA 569 39 F 2 30-39 39:07.25 7:49/M
34 Tim Andrulonis Du Bois PA 144 63 M 2 60-99 39:08.48 7:50/M
35 Aaron Piccolo Saint Marys PA 823 22 M 5 20-29 40:12.50 8:02/M
36 Jesse Minor 815 13 M 1 1-14 40:20.71 8:04/M
37 Jinny Hertweck Renfrew PA 799 48 F 2 40-49 40:21.55 8:04/M
38 Levi Solada Kersey PA 874 15 M 8 15-19 40:42.29 8:08/M
39 Andy Yost 2495 34 M 8 30-39 41:28.27 8:18/M
40 Kevin Holland Saint Marys PA 800 27 M 6 20-29 41:36.25 8:19/M
41 Sami Straub 878 15 F 1 15-19 42:08.23 8:26/M
42 Grace Neubert 819 15 F 2 15-19 42:08.27 8:26/M
43 Sophia Bille 304 15 F 3 15-19 42:08.29 8:26/M
44 Gianna Bille 243 14 F 1 1-14 42:08.42 8:26/M
45 Suzanne Mcfall Du Bois PA 813 41 F 3 40-49 42:09.55 8:26/M
46 Mary Dinger Kane PA 723 43 F 4 40-49 42:23.38 8:29/M
47 Karen Brown Saint Marys PA 506 39 F 3 30-39 42:26.43 8:29/M
48 Clay Solada Kersey PA 872 13 M 2 1-14 42:30.76 8:30/M
49 Tom Hutton Emporium PA 803 61 M 3 60-99 43:14.74 8:39/M
50 Courtney Rieger Wayne NJ 831 36 F 4 30-39 43:15.14 8:39/M
51 Alex Wolfe 891 18 M 9 15-19 43:17.55 8:39/M
52 Sunny Yehl Bradford PA 2484 33 F 5 30-39 43:18.59 8:40/M
53 Tom Werner Saint Marys PA 889 61 M 4 60-99 44:01.55 8:48/M
54 Mike Mitskavich Du Bois PA 818 63 M 5 60-99 44:10.80 8:50/M
55 Emma Chambers 667 17 F 4 15-19 44:20.40 8:52/M
56 Madison Blythe Benezett PA 314 17 F 5 15-19 44:21.22 8:52/M
57 Paige Bauer St Marys PA 2694 14 F 2 1-14 44:21.30 8:52/M
58 Jennifer Adamson Saint Marys PA 36 41 F 5 40-49 45:20.55 9:04/M
59 Crystal Tutton Ridgway PA 888 46 F 6 40-49 45:56.45 9:11/M
60 Jeana Bolin Emporium PA 454 36 F 6 30-39 46:00.97 9:12/M
61 Beth Horning Ridgway PA 801 55 F 2 50-59 46:19.85 9:16/M
62 Jennifer Tamburlin 881 40 F 7 40-49 46:49.30 9:22/M
63 Bridget Greenwald Wayne NJ 752 29 F 2 20-29 47:26.42 9:29/M
64 Jackie Andrulonis Du Bois PA 96 57 F 3 50-59 47:28.30 9:30/M
65 Seth Batterson 184 18 M 10 15-19 47:34.84 9:31/M
66 Justin Ehrensberger Saint Marys PA 726 35 M 9 30-39 48:09.30 9:38/M
67 Isabella Macer Ridgway PA 810 15 F 6 15-19 48:27.28 9:41/M
68 Mark Saline 832 53 M 2 50-59 50:09.95 10:02/M
69 Larissa Woodford Ridgway PA 897 25 F 3 20-29 51:12.00 10:14/M
70 Joe Woodford Ridgway PA 895 34 M 10 30-39 51:14.62 10:15/M
71 Josh Woodford Kersey PA 896 30 M 11 30-39 51:58.00 10:24/M
72 Sasha Woodford Kersey PA 901 33 F 7 30-39 51:58.31 10:24/M
73 Amber Colello Kersey PA 707 33 F 8 30-39 52:19.81 10:28/M
74 Alex Avilez 152 13 M 3 1-14 53:22.69 10:40/M
75 Rodney Brennen Saint Marys PA 503 56 M 3 50-59 53:25.00 10:41/M
76 Karen Hutton Emporium PA 802 59 F 4 50-59 57:45.65 11:33/M
77 Karen Omniewski Waterford PA 822 65 F 1 60-99 59:00.41 11:48/M
78 Patricia Macer Ridgway PA 812 39 F 9 30-39 1:01:18.56 12:16/M
79 Liam Macer Ridgway PA 811 13 M 4 1-14 1:01:18.56 12:16/M
80 Christina Avilez Coudersport PA 2664 46 F 8 40-49 1:03:10.31 12:38/M
81 Joe Avilez Coudersport PA 2693 46 M 7 40-49 1:09:37.24 13:55/M