HOLLOW OAK LAND TRUST RACE TO THE MOON

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2021


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services



EXPERTS

Start Finish Net Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace 1 Anthony Grinnell 425 Syndicate Cycling P 47 M 1 46-99 0:12.95 2:06:41.25 2:06:28.30 10.9MPH 2 Joe Fraas 422 Syndicate Cycling P 41 M 1 1-45 0:18.61 2:15:54.59 2:15:35.98 10.2MPH 3 David Jackson 790 Massage Envy 34 M 2 1-45 0:30.61 2:23:39.93 2:23:09.32 9.64MPH 4 Jordan Villella 479 Cycle-Smart 39 M 3 1-45 4:34.11 2:28:19.11 2:23:45.00 9.60MPH 5 Brent Baldauf 305 Ag3r BHS 39 M 4 1-45 0:37.86 2:31:24.57 2:30:46.71 9.15MPH 6 Ed Karnage 434 Silverback Racing/M 41 M 5 1-45 0:27.35 2:35:06.30 2:34:38.95 8.92MPH 7 Chris Baker 296 J Mac Cycling LLC / 40 M 6 1-45 0:33.86 2:36:09.96 2:35:36.10 8.87MPH 8 Todd Link 439 Jerkface Cycling 48 M 2 46-99 1:12.51 2:38:33.34 2:37:20.83 8.77MPH 9 Michael Boyd 354 43 M 7 1-45 0:44.26 2:39:32.84 2:38:48.58 8.69MPH 10 Ryan Williams 789 Dolfi Racing 41 M 8 1-45 0:38.86 2:47:45.84 2:47:06.98 8.26MPH 11 Brad Bowser 330 Buffalo Riders 45 M 9 1-45 5:30.25 3:17:38.14 3:12:07.89 7.18MPH

EXPERT SS

Start Finish Net Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace 1 Simon Clark 385 Sponch 47 M 1 0-99 0:22.85 2:12:14.34 2:11:51.49 10.5MPH

EBIKE

Start Finish Net Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace 1 Dave Brenneman 373 53 M 1 0-99 1:07.86 2:04:32.33 2:03:24.47 11.2MPH 2 Tim Marsh 444 Marsh Cycles 58 M 2 0-99 1:04.85 2:06:53.84 2:05:48.99 11.0MPH 3 Mike Barreto 309 47 M 3 0-99 1:06.61 2:22:02.59 2:20:55.98 9.79MPH

SPORT

Start Finish Net Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace 1 Randy Smallwood 491 Snitgers 51 M 1 50-99 2:48.61 1:39:17.80 1:36:29.19 10.6MPH 2 Bob Anderson 59 Dirty Harrys/ Highl 60 M 2 50-99 2:08.60 1:39:40.24 1:37:31.64 10.5MPH 3 Zack Lawton 435 29 M 1 19-29 2:37.10 1:42:44.29 1:40:07.19 10.2MPH 4 Jeff Curry 389 Massage Envy Racing 49 M 1 43-49 2:14.93 1:42:26.62 1:40:11.69 10.2MPH 5 Scott Ogden 496 Debo Moving 57 M 3 50-99 2:12.49 1:43:54.11 1:41:41.62 10.0MPH 6 Seth Pierson 456 42 M 1 30-42 2:18.80 1:44:09.82 1:41:51.02 10.0MPH 7 Duncan Miller 449 28 M 2 19-29 2:31.97 1:45:07.81 1:42:35.84 9.9MPH 8 Jon Haden 427 35 M 2 30-42 3:34.36 1:47:04.83 1:43:30.47 9.86MPH 9 Jeffrey Stauber 471 42 M 3 30-42 2:44.33 1:48:31.58 1:45:47.25 9.64MPH 10 Russell Manski 443 East End Cycling Cl 43 M 2 43-49 2:26.40 1:48:29.75 1:46:03.35 9.62MPH 11 Jay Miller 450 EatíN Park Cycling 62 M 4 50-99 2:13.36 1:49:35.84 1:47:22.48 9.50MPH 12 Nathan Omasta 454 Aerodog Racing 31 M 4 30-42 2:17.99 1:49:41.45 1:47:23.46 9.50MPH 13 Mark Lindsay 438 Indie Label 49 M 3 43-49 2:30.11 1:50:23.25 1:47:53.14 9.45MPH 14 Colin Schawl 792 17 M 1 1-18 2:15.74 1:52:30.44 1:50:14.70 9.25MPH 15 Joe G Fraas 423 Dirty Harrys/JMacCy 62 M 5 50-99 2:39.36 1:54:25.11 1:51:45.75 9.13MPH 16 Mark Backeris 110 40 M 5 30-42 3:39.78 1:56:58.33 1:53:18.55 9.00MPH 17 Curtis Jackson 500 Eat N Park 47 M 4 43-49 2:33.36 1:55:54.83 1:53:21.47 9.00MPH 18 Brian Byrge 494 26 M 3 19-29 2:58.75 1:56:22.80 1:53:24.05 8.99MPH 19 Traci Judge 431 31 F 1 19-39 3:32.83 1:58:01.83 1:54:29.00 8.91MPH 20 Melissa Celani 384 Marsh Cycles 46 F 1 40-99 3:25.26 1:58:51.35 1:55:26.09 8.84MPH 21 Scott Mccall 447 Marsh Racing 57 M 6 50-99 4:04.75 1:59:55.49 1:55:50.74 8.81MPH 22 Jared Rosenthal 461 39 M 6 30-42 4:50.36 2:03:25.33 1:58:34.97 8.60MPH 23 Rich Allen 51 Ag3r BHS 64 M 7 50-99 4:26.53 2:03:51.83 1:59:25.30 8.54MPH 24 Justin Thomas 474 43 M 5 43-49 4:57.61 2:04:30.53 1:59:32.92 8.53MPH 25 Darin Shaffer 468 Hollow Oak Land Tru 47 M 6 43-49 3:58.33 2:05:13.33 2:01:15.00 8.41MPH 26 Kristin Udvari 478 47 F 2 40-99 3:27.31 2:08:14.57 2:04:47.26 8.17MPH 27 Blake Lightholder 437 39 M 7 30-42 4:38.50 2:09:55.29 2:05:16.79 8.14MPH 28 Brion Cooke 386 Debo Moving 53 M 8 50-99 3:43.67 2:09:28.89 2:05:45.22 8.11MPH 29 Ryan Syes 472 37 M 8 30-42 3:41.82 2:09:51.89 2:06:10.07 8.08MPH 30 Nathan Walvoord 783 37 M 9 30-42 4:23.36 2:11:08.35 2:06:44.99 8.05MPH 31 Andrew Bergman 318 44 M 7 43-49 4:06.86 2:11:58.59 2:07:51.73 7.98MPH 32 Paul Rakus 791 Hollow Oak 53 M 9 50-99 3:09.36 2:11:04.48 2:07:55.12 7.97MPH 33 Jim White 484 38 M 10 30-42 2:52.36 2:13:26.72 2:10:34.36 7.81MPH 34 Bill Wolfe 485 66 M 10 50-99 2:42.61 2:13:34.80 2:10:52.19 7.79MPH 35 Steve Karas 432 Nicko McBrain/PACTI 52 M 11 50-99 3:21.11 2:14:44.93 2:11:23.82 7.76MPH 36 Christa Ross 462 Sette Nove 53 F 3 40-99 3:46.54 2:15:25.40 2:11:38.86 7.75MPH 37 Matthew Groom 426 44 M 8 43-49 5:01.12 2:17:51.61 2:12:50.49 7.68MPH 38 Sara Marsh 787 35 F 2 19-39 4:18.11 2:21:38.59 2:17:20.48 7.43MPH 39 Stacie Truszkowski 476 Margie Bars / JMac 48 F 4 40-99 4:15.61 2:25:06.93 2:20:51.32 7.24MPH 40 John Semanco 466 46 M 9 43-49 11:13.45 2:43:01.46 2:31:48.01 6.72MPH 41 Mason Legnine 436 16 M 2 1-18 3:12.28 2:38:59.45 2:35:47.17 6.55MPH 42 Laurie Plummer 493 Hollow Oak 59 F 5 40-99 4:28.86 2:41:28.97 2:37:00.11 6.50MPH 43 Chris Schoo 465 38 M 11 30-42 3:51.86 2:41:36.84 2:37:44.98 6.47MPH 44 Dean Naviglia 451 40 M 12 30-42 2:56.61 2:43:00.51 2:40:03.90 6.37MPH

CLYDESDALES

Start Finish Net Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace 1 Tom Senkevich 467 Eatín Park Cycling 43 M 1 0-99 2:47.45 1:52:52.42 1:50:04.97 9.27MPH 2 William Nowell 453 38 M 2 0-99 3:15.86 2:09:29.63 2:06:13.77 8.08MPH 3 Chris Dzuba 413 48 M 3 0-99 2:09.59 2:14:26.28 2:12:16.69 7.71MPH 4 Keith Bryant 376 Sweetwater bicycles 37 M 4 0-99 3:06.52 2:22:31.20 2:19:24.68 7.32MPH 5 Nate Black 325 Ag3r BHS 46 M 5 0-99 3:30.00 2:30:20.59 2:26:50.59 6.95MPH

FAT BIKE

Start Finish Net Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace 1 Brian Finley 417 43 M 1 0-99 4:59.91 2:02:03.24 1:57:03.33 8.71MPH

SPORT SS

Start Finish Net Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace 1 Robert Weber 483 32 M 1 0-99 2:20.11 1:41:04.81 1:38:44.70 10.3MPH 2 Brian Diamond 405 36 M 2 0-99 2:24.55 1:46:03.33 1:43:38.78 9.84MPH 3 Frankie Twardy 477 37 M 3 0-99 2:21.85 1:47:08.80 1:44:46.95 9.74MPH 4 Sean Brady 362 Hollow Oak Coyotes 54 M 4 0-99 2:28.28 1:47:53.98 1:45:25.70 9.68MPH 5 Mark Didonato 410 42 M 5 0-99 2:54.34 1:49:52.95 1:46:58.61 9.54MPH 6 Jeff Pokrajac 495 37 M 6 0-99 3:03.24 1:56:10.73 1:53:07.49 9.02MPH 7 Jason Prosseda 459 50 M 7 0-99 7:42.12 2:01:21.10 1:53:38.98 8.98MPH 8 Dan Tallon 473 McLain Farm Gravel 31 M 8 0-99 3:00.78 2:24:18.93 2:21:18.15 7.22MPH

NOVICE

Start Finish Net Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace 1 Andrew Case 382 Fairly local 34 M 1 19-39 5:36.37 1:08:57.21 1:03:20.84 9.47MPH 2 Kevin Luksik 442 38 M 2 19-39 6:15.44 1:10:35.67 1:04:20.23 9.33MPH 3 Conner Ogden 498 Conner's Landscapin 20 M 3 19-39 5:42.55 1:11:48.17 1:06:05.62 9.08MPH 4 Andrew Palm 788 14 M 1 13-18 5:58.86 1:12:42.25 1:06:43.39 8.99MPH 5 Andrew Relinson 497 13 M 2 13-18 5:49.50 1:12:39.56 1:06:50.06 8.98MPH 6 Michael Martin 445 31 M 4 19-39 6:05.98 1:13:57.31 1:07:51.33 8.84MPH 7 Jeff Zakutney 488 51 M 1 40-99 5:44.80 1:15:05.56 1:09:20.76 8.65MPH 8 Ryan Flint 421 28 M 5 19-39 6:24.12 1:16:11.97 1:09:47.85 8.60MPH 9 Michael Ferraro 416 Killer Bees 49 M 2 40-99 7:30.53 1:17:18.56 1:09:48.03 8.60MPH 10 Louis Chalier 499 20 M 6 19-39 5:40.52 1:16:30.42 1:10:49.90 8.47MPH 11 Keith McEnroe 489 54 M 3 40-99 6:09.36 1:17:24.31 1:11:14.95 8.42MPH 12 Wyatt Case 383 Fairly local 13 M 3 13-18 5:38.36 1:19:34.82 1:13:56.46 8.12MPH 13 Alex Hays 429 34 M 7 19-39 5:54.21 1:20:25.86 1:14:31.65 8.05MPH 14 Perry Cansick 378 32 M 8 19-39 7:12.86 1:23:30.19 1:16:17.33 7.87MPH 15 Steph Shelton 469 Team Bikenetic 33 F 1 19-39 7:24.77 1:24:06.66 1:16:41.89 7.82MPH 16 Steven Trate 475 34 M 9 19-39 6:59.62 1:24:52.74 1:17:53.12 7.70MPH 17 Hayden Fischer 419 15 M 4 13-18 6:02.49 1:25:02.66 1:19:00.17 7.59MPH 18 Jim Biskup 322 47 M 4 40-99 7:27.12 1:29:55.81 1:22:28.69 7.28MPH 19 Nathan Palm 455 42 M 5 40-99 7:23.62 1:30:27.82 1:23:04.20 7.22MPH 20 Mark Dempster 403 Buffalo Riders 55 M 6 40-99 7:11.22 1:30:43.34 1:23:32.12 7.18MPH 21 Daniel Craig 387 42 M 7 40-99 5:51.54 1:29:52.11 1:24:00.57 7.14MPH 22 Bennett Ferraro 415 Killer Bees 12 M 1 1-12 7:18.37 1:31:32.57 1:24:14.20 7.12MPH 23 John Baker 490 Shick Insurance 57 M 8 40-99 7:20.86 1:32:49.47 1:25:28.61 7.02MPH 24 Jeffrey Brown 375 44 M 9 40-99 7:33.37 1:33:22.92 1:25:49.55 6.99MPH 25 Caleb Waclawski 480 13 M 5 13-18 6:36.31 1:32:26.82 1:25:50.51 6.99MPH 26 Jacob Bailey 291 13 M 6 13-18 6:27.83 1:32:40.32 1:26:12.49 6.96MPH 27 Collin Culpepper 388 25 M 10 19-39 6:52.52 1:33:48.54 1:26:56.02 6.90MPH 28 Daymon Long 441 26 M 11 19-39 7:46.36 1:34:43.68 1:26:57.32 6.90MPH 29 Danielle Divito 412 Team Early Dawn 35 F 2 19-39 7:53.11 1:35:45.77 1:27:52.66 6.83MPH 30 Aubrey Divito 411 Team Early Dawn 35 F 3 19-39 7:51.87 1:35:56.33 1:28:04.46 6.81MPH 31 Joseph Wolski 486 25 M 12 19-39 6:56.23 1:36:01.78 1:29:05.55 6.74MPH 32 Judy Dickson 409 31 F 4 19-39 8:00.12 1:38:23.78 1:30:23.66 6.64MPH 33 David Rule 464 49 M 10 40-99 7:16.35 1:38:30.82 1:31:14.47 6.58MPH 34 Heather George 424 48 F 1 40-99 6:41.87 1:39:04.43 1:32:22.56 6.50MPH 35 Michael Rosswog 463 39 M 13 19-39 8:06.25 1:43:24.91 1:35:18.66 6.30MPH 36 Jason Fletcher 420 37 M 14 19-39 6:18.53 1:41:50.36 1:35:31.83 6.28MPH 37 Janaka Ranathunga 460 33 M 15 19-39 7:08.32 1:42:54.80 1:35:46.48 6.27MPH 38 Dan Buczynski 377 48 M 11 40-99 6:44.28 1:42:34.89 1:35:50.61 6.26MPH 39 Karsyn Weiland 492 11 F 1 1-12 6:32.38 1:52:15.33 1:45:42.95 5.68MPH 40 Michael Pietropaoli 457 44 M 12 40-99 7:04.62 1:53:04.85 1:46:00.23 5.66MPH 41 Nathan Pietropaoli 458 13 M 7 13-18 7:01.75 1:54:36.91 1:47:35.16 5.58MPH 42 Kelly Walsh 481 41 F 2 40-99 8:11.37 2:03:49.21 1:55:37.84 5.19MPH 43 Matthew Carrick 379 35 M 16 19-39 6:49.30 2:03:09.43 1:56:20.13 5.16MPH 44 Grace Finley 418 10 F 2 1-12 6:45.71 2:05:38.98 1:58:53.27 5.05MPH