ALTOONA XC MEET MIDDLE SCHOOL
September 18, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ALTOONA Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 53:13.38 Average Time: 10:38.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2 Brionna Adams 6 6 10:21.18 10:21.18 0:00.00
2 32 Ashlyn Noce 7 13 10:27.53 20:48.71 0:06.35
3 27 Lana Luke 9 22 10:33.60 31:22.31 0:12.42
4 31 Miley Naugle 14 36 10:51.10 42:13.41 0:29.92
5 19 Gianna Fiore 16 52 10:59.97 53:13.38 0:38.79
6 5 Colbie Billetdeaux 20 72 11:17.26 1:04:30.64 0:56.08
7 16 Natalie Etters 23 95 11:20.10 1:15:50.74 0:58.92
8 37 Ryanne Resig More Than 7 11:40.94 1:27:31.68 1:19.76
9 44 Maddie Switzer More Than 7 12:44.28 1:40:15.96 2:23.10
10 23 Abigail Harkins More Than 7 12:56.50 1:53:12.46 2:35.32
11 4 Riley Behe More Than 7 15:10.81 2:08:23.27 4:49.63
12 22 Aaliyah Funtal-Noel More Than 7 15:13.68 2:23:36.95 4:52.50
13 52 Georgia Zlupko More Than 7 15:18.96 2:38:55.91 4:57.78
14 18 Riley Ferguson More Than 7 15:33.40 2:54:29.31 5:12.22
15 1 Isabella Abbott More Than 7 15:36.27 3:10:05.58 5:15.09
16 29 Moira Miller More Than 7 16:49.33 3:26:54.91 6:28.15
17 40 Graycie Snyder More Than 7 23:08.77 3:50:03.68 12:47.59
HOLLIDAYSBURG Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 54:35.34 Average Time: 10:55.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 367 Josie Watt 2 2 9:59.31 9:59.31 0:00.00
2 332 Kaitlyn Etters 8 10 10:32.99 20:32.30 0:33.68
3 352 Aly Saleme 17 27 11:03.58 31:35.88 1:04.27
4 364 Sophia Waibel 26 53 11:28.70 43:04.58 1:29.39
5 358 Addison Smith 27 80 11:30.76 54:35.34 1:31.45
6 334 Olivia Greenland 56 136 14:14.32 1:08:49.66 4:15.01
UNITED Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 56:19.30 Average Time: 11:15.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 570 Olivia Henning 1 1 9:58.15 9:58.15 0:00.00
2 584 Chloe Stiles 10 11 10:43.21 20:41.36 0:45.06
3 566 Hope Fischer 12 23 10:46.86 31:28.22 0:48.71
4 586 Jada Walls 28 51 11:42.75 43:10.97 1:44.60
5 581 Jillian Shearer 51 102 13:08.33 56:19.30 3:10.18
WINDBER Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 58:09.70 Average Time: 11:37.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 648 Rachel Russo 11 11 10:45.86 10:45.86 0:00.00
2 638 Mikayla Haydu 13 24 10:50.95 21:36.81 0:05.09
3 646 Nevaeh Podrasky 31 55 11:51.15 33:27.96 1:05.29
4 650 Autumn Walz 33 88 11:52.98 45:20.94 1:07.12
5 649 Alayna Shuster 44 132 12:48.76 58:09.70 2:02.90
6 629 Lilah Andrews 46 178 12:52.99 1:11:02.69 2:07.13
7 651 Paige Williams 48 226 12:55.50 1:23:58.19 2:09.64
8 639 Emma Kelly More Than 7 13:33.24 1:37:31.43 2:47.38
9 633 Emma Birkhimer More Than 7 15:09.59 1:52:41.02 4:23.73
SOMERSET Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 58:11.39 Average Time: 11:38.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 670 Brooke Morocco 4 4 10:10.38 10:10.38 0:00.00
2 677 Josette Smith 24 28 11:23.76 21:34.14 1:13.38
3 667 Reagan Holmes 29 57 11:46.76 33:20.90 1:36.38
4 666 Elizabeth Herwig 37 94 12:14.75 45:35.65 2:04.37
5 653 Sophia Acey 42 136 12:35.74 58:11.39 2:25.36
6 674 Katherine Polakoski 43 179 12:47.54 1:10:58.93 2:37.16
7 680 Abigail Stanton 49 228 12:55.99 1:23:54.92 2:45.61
8 655 Samantha Altmeyer More Than 7 13:41.48 1:37:36.40 3:31.10
9 654 Madison Allen More Than 7 13:47.72 1:51:24.12 3:37.34
10 678 Luna Sosa-Ayala More Than 7 14:32.72 2:05:56.84 4:22.34
11 663 Alexis Grasser More Than 7 14:46.90 2:20:43.74 4:36.52
12 664 Mackenzie Haky More Than 7 14:53.19 2:35:36.93 4:42.81
13 665 Olivia Hay More Than 7 15:50.54 2:51:27.47 5:40.16
14 672 Marlee Olson More Than 7 16:10.46 3:07:37.93 6:00.08
15 669 Angelina Messenger More Than 7 21:55.58 3:29:33.51 11:45.20
BEDFORD M.S. Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 58:46.99 Average Time: 11:45.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 69 Grace Brallier 5 5 10:20.26 10:20.26 0:00.00
2 74 Hannah Keebaugh 15 20 10:53.19 21:13.45 0:32.93
3 80 Jenna Wise 22 42 11:19.29 32:32.74 0:59.03
4 77 Sophia Raymond 40 82 12:26.76 44:59.50 2:06.50
5 78 Taylor Ruhlman 54 136 13:47.49 58:46.99 3:27.23
6 72 Sophia Genditzki 55 191 14:11.42 1:12:58.41 3:51.16
7 73 Presley Hartsock 58 249 16:04.96 1:29:03.37 5:44.70
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 59:02.24 Average Time: 11:48.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 248 Danica Wenner 3 3 10:02.43 10:02.43 0:00.00
2 219 Zofia Earp 19 22 11:10.73 21:13.16 1:08.30
3 236 Kallie Mong 36 58 12:03.98 33:17.14 2:01.55
4 226 Taylor Hepler 39 97 12:25.54 45:42.68 2:23.11
5 252 Lauren Wry 52 149 13:19.56 59:02.24 3:17.13
6 242 Annabella Sharrar 53 202 13:20.85 1:12:23.09 3:18.42
WESTMONT HILLTOP Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 59:27.11 Average Time: 11:53.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 604 Kennedy Faight 21 21 11:18.85 11:18.85 0:00.00
2 606 Ava Hindman 30 51 11:47.50 23:06.35 0:28.65
3 601 Anne Dill 32 83 11:52.50 34:58.85 0:33.65
4 607 Sienna Kubic 34 117 11:53.76 46:52.61 0:34.91
5 597 Addison Arnold 41 158 12:34.50 59:27.11 1:15.65
6 598 Sarah Berkebile 50 208 13:03.45 1:12:30.56 1:44.60
FOREST HILLS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 59:39.94 Average Time: 11:55.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 263 Bailey Brown 18 18 11:06.45 11:06.45 0:00.00
2 273 Addi Lashinsky 25 43 11:26.10 22:32.55 0:19.65
3 285 Kiera Smith 35 78 11:59.90 34:32.45 0:53.45
4 287 Joslyn Valko 38 116 12:16.84 46:49.29 1:10.39
5 272 Teaira Howey 45 161 12:50.65 59:39.94 1:44.20
6 278 Mya Papcunik 47 208 12:53.70 1:12:33.64 1:47.25
7 274 Sydney Martin 57 265 15:27.47 1:28:01.11 4:21.02
BELLEFONTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 99 Natalie Jolley Less Than 5 12:27.32 12:27.32 0:00.00
2 102 Emma Raishj Less Than 5 13:47.56 26:14.88 1:20.24
BELLWOOD ANTIS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 123 Blake Pennington Less Than 5 10:12.36 10:12.36 0:00.00
BISHOP MCCORT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 143 Evelyn Moore Less Than 5 12:03.37 12:03.37 0:00.00
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 150 Megan Eckenrode Less Than 5 10:54.21 10:54.21 0:00.00
2 163 Jackie McMullen Less Than 5 11:32.17 22:26.38 0:37.96
3 164 Josephine McMullen Less Than 5 12:58.49 35:24.87 2:04.28
CHESTNUT M.S. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 205 Lydia Carnwath Less Than 5 10:51.56 10:51.56 0:00.00
2 212 Daisy Moyer Less Than 5 11:27.90 22:19.46 0:36.34
3 210 Lydia McIntyre Less Than 5 13:08.76 35:28.22 2:17.20
4 207 Addison Hillegass Less Than 5 13:33.83 49:02.05 2:42.27
DUBOIS C.C. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 259 Addison Smith Less Than 5 12:57.32 12:57.32 0:00.00
HOMER CENTER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 370 Sadie Bishop Less Than 5 10:12.40 10:12.40 0:00.00
JUNIATA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 391 Eve Mccrum Less Than 5 11:35.44 11:35.44 0:00.00
2 394 Lilly Sunderland Less Than 5 12:20.91 23:56.35 0:45.47
3 395 Anna Taylor Less Than 5 12:42.85 36:39.20 1:07.41
4 385 Hanna Corbin Less Than 5 14:21.57 51:00.77 2:46.13
LOCK HAVEN C. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 398 Grace Keohane Less Than 5 12:32.50 12:32.50 0:00.00
2 400 Vivian Wilt Less Than 5 12:51.23 25:23.73 0:18.73
NORTHERN BEDFORD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 411 Mayleigh Ritchey Less Than 5 10:45.11 10:45.11 0:00.00
PURCHASE LINE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 449 Chloe Barkey Less Than 5 14:55.82 14:55.82 0:00.00
ST MARYS M.S. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 498 Anna Porkolab Less Than 5 12:31.86 12:31.86 0:00.00
2 499 Lydia Simbeck Less Than 5 15:22.22 27:54.08 2:50.36
3 497 Madelyn Nedimyer Less Than 5 15:31.29 43:25.37 2:59.43
TYRONE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 561 Sophia Witkamp Less Than 5 12:18.59 12:18.59 0:00.00
2 535 Grace Coral Less Than 5 13:32.58 25:51.17 1:13.99
3 550 Alicia Ray Less Than 5 22:35.50 48:26.67 10:16.91
WEST BRANCH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 593 Alexa Prestash Less Than 5 10:55.36 10:55.36 0:00.00
2 592 Emma Petriskey Less Than 5 11:57.66 22:53.02 1:02.30
WILLIAMSBURG Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 623 Macy Norris Less Than 5 11:38.82 11:38.82 0:00.00
2 620 Lillie Irvin Less Than 5 13:52.66 25:31.48 2:13.84