SEELOS ACADEMY XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
Overall Finish List
September 20, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ian Hamilton ST JAMES 260 3 M 8:24.69 6:46/M
2 Isaac Vangura AQUINAS 25 4 M 8:52.27 7:09/M
3 Zach Guillen AQUINAS 21 3 M 9:03.11 7:18/M
4 Matthew Frisco HOLY CROSS 291 4 M 9:03.38 7:18/M
5 Thomas Bodgewic AQUINAS 16 2 M 9:05.83 7:20/M
6 John Paul Richthammer AQUINAS 19 3 M 9:38.87 7:46/M
7 Asa Grubbs ST JAMES 259 3 M 9:46.11 7:53/M
8 Max Predit AQUINAS 23 4 M 9:46.81 7:53/M
9 Dominic Gauntner ST JAMES 258 3 M 9:47.41 7:53/M
10 Dustin Daniel ST JAMES 257 3 M 9:47.62 7:53/M
11 Christian Kim GUARDIAN ANGEL 190 3 M 10:04.29 8:07/M
12 Victor Montes SEELOS 114 4 M 10:09.45 8:11/M
13 Duke Carroll AQUINAS 17 2 M 10:12.31 8:14/M
14 Grady Molinero GUARDIAN ANGEL 196 4 M 10:14.34 8:15/M
15 Nate Tottenham ST JAMES 261 4 M 10:21.30 8:21/M
16 Lucius Singh PENN CHRISTIAN 309 4 M 10:24.60 8:23/M
17 Eamon Duffy HOLY CROSS 290 4 M 10:29.85 8:27/M
18 Lucas Stewart BUTLER CATHOLIC 48 3 M 10:43.80 8:39/M
19 Raylan Senft BUTLER CATHOLIC 47 3 M 10:50.99 8:44/M
20 Luke Schellhaas AQUINAS 24 4 M 10:56.99 8:49/M
21 Regan Carroll AQUINAS 22 4 M 10:57.36 8:50/M
22 Teddy Burchill AQUINAS 20 3 M 10:58.22 8:51/M
23 Eamonn Erdley AQUINAS 18 2 M 11:00.73 8:52/M
24 Parker Skrastins SEELOS 115 4 M 11:07.50 8:58/M
25 Andrew Buck CDTCA 140 2 M 11:12.36 9:02/M
26 Charlie Martin SEELOS 113 4 M 11:12.46 9:02/M
27 Lucas Bova HOLY SEPULCHER 317 4 M 11:15.12 9:04/M
28 Ethan Foster SEELOS 106 2 M 11:16.34 9:05/M
29 Gavin Lenigan GUARDIAN ANGEL 195 4 M 11:20.25 9:08/M
30 Danny Austin AQUINAS 13 1 M 11:30.77 9:16/M
31 Jude Franc GUARDIAN ANGEL 194 4 M 11:30.93 9:16/M
32 Isaac White SEELOS 104 1 M 11:47.91 9:30/M
33 Christopher Donahue AQUINAS 14 1 M 11:49.17 9:32/M
34 Finley Kim GUARDIAN ANGEL 210 0 M 11:49.69 9:32/M
35 Ozzie Pribich AQUINAS 15 1 M 12:03.88 9:43/M
36 Daniel O'Donnell HOLY CROSS 289 3 M 12:04.86 9:44/M
37 Caleb Radzvin SEELOS 102 1 M 12:06.75 9:45/M
38 Declan Ries SEELOS 103 1 M 12:13.16 9:51/M
39 Sam Ivory CDTCA 141 4 M 12:24.52 10:00/M
40 Quincy Harris GUARDIAN ANGEL 187 1 M 12:32.49 10:06/M
41 Logan Brode HOLY SEPULCHER 312 2 M 12:34.34 10:08/M
42 Cash Kozora NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 226 2 M 12:37.27 10:10/M
43 Jack Jackson HOLY CROSS 288 3 M 12:39.10 10:12/M
44 Geray Boyce NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 227 3 M 12:41.30 10:14/M
45 Wilder Sargent GUARDIAN ANGEL 191 3 M 12:55.16 10:25/M
46 Jack Ries SEELOS 111 3 M 13:25.39 10:49/M
47 Rian Daley ALPHA 247 2 M 13:36.11 10:58/M
48 Liam Greene SEELOS 110 3 M 13:44.71 11:05/M
49 Drew Frederick ALPHA 248 2 M 13:49.61 11:09/M
50 Matthew Kennedy SEELOS 112 4 M 13:54.90 11:13/M
51 Emmett Clark NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 222 1 M 13:57.20 11:15/M
52 Eddie Jaworksi NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 225 2 M 14:01.69 11:18/M
53 Michael Ramy SEELOS 107 2 M 14:06.37 11:22/M
54 Zeke Harris GUARDIAN ANGEL 209 0 M 14:15.82 11:30/M
55 Ryan Stickman GUARDIAN ANGEL 193 3 M 14:17.36 11:31/M
56 Alexander Stickman GUARDIAN ANGEL 192 3 M 14:30.32 11:42/M
57 Aaron Yeager HOLY SEPULCHER 318 4 M 14:44.16 11:53/M
58 Alex Newman NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 228 3 M 14:50.32 11:58/M
59 Johnathan Berardinelli SEELOS 105 2 M 15:23.77 12:24/M
60 Zaiden Ward-Rowan SEELOS 109 2 M 15:25.75 12:26/M
61 Will Newman NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 223 1 M 15:44.31 12:41/M
62 Luke Bandura NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 229 4 M 16:12.95 13:04/M
63 Coleman Joyce NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 230 4 M 18:40.74 15:03/M
64 Max Rossmiller NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 231 4 M 18:46.33 15:08/M
65 Will Ries SEELOS 108 2 M 20:07.77 16:13/M
66 Michael Grabowski NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 224 2 M 20:40.26 16:40/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Lexie Miller SEELOS 70 4 F 9:35.68 7:44/M
2 Ellie Green NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 217 4 F 9:53.35 7:58/M
3 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser SEELOS 68 4 F 10:13.28 8:14/M
4 Muriel Tunno CDTCA 131 1 F 10:15.53 8:16/M
5 Maria Hiserodt SEELOS 65 4 F 10:37.35 8:34/M
6 Victoria Bodgewic AQUINAS 3 3 F 10:42.88 8:38/M
7 Madelyn Miklavic BUTLER CATHOLIC 34 3 F 10:53.68 8:47/M
8 Siena Sheridan ST JAMES 251 4 F 10:55.58 8:48/M
9 Molly Patrick CDTCA 132 3 F 10:59.35 8:51/M
10 Sierra Viehmann BUTLER CATHOLIC 38 4 F 11:05.92 8:56/M
11 Mirabella Davison SEELOS 56 2 F 11:08.80 8:59/M
12 Isabella Krahe BUTLER CATHOLIC 36 4 F 11:09.59 9:00/M
13 Madeline Worgul HOLY CROSS 279 4 F 11:21.58 9:09/M
14 Amelia Bicker BUTLER CATHOLIC 35 4 F 11:23.56 9:11/M
15 Regan Barry GUARDIAN ANGEL 151 2 F 11:25.86 9:12/M
16 Alia Trombetta GUARDIAN ANGEL 153 2 F 11:27.84 9:14/M
17 Valentina Josephs HOLY SEPULCHER 314 2 F 11:34.13 9:20/M
18 Hannah Snee SEELOS 58 2 F 11:34.75 9:20/M
19 Maggie Miller SEELOS 55 1 F 11:38.64 9:23/M
20 Avery Sinicrope GUARDIAN ANGEL 162 4 F 11:46.66 9:29/M
21 Eleni Josephs HOLY SEPULCHER 313 2 F 11:49.38 9:32/M
22 Madelyn Staiger ALPHA 241 4 F 11:58.40 9:39/M
23 Eve Reinheimer GUARDIAN ANGEL 159 4 F 11:59.50 9:40/M
24 Isla Spinelli GUARDIAN ANGEL 163 4 F 12:04.17 9:44/M
25 Gianna Isacco SEELOS 66 4 F 12:09.32 9:48/M
26 Violet Price ST JAMES 250 3 F 12:19.24 9:56/M
27 Serenity Harris GUARDIAN ANGEL 158 4 F 12:23.33 9:59/M
28 Amy Stickman GUARDIAN ANGEL 155 3 F 12:27.24 10:02/M
29 Isabella Vasquez SEELOS 64 3 F 12:30.86 10:05/M
30 Rita Donahue AQUINAS 4 3 F 12:31.33 10:06/M
31 Reagan Bayne ALPHA 239 3 F 12:44.86 10:16/M
32 Norah Stiger CDTCA 134 4 F 12:46.49 10:18/M
33 Vivienne Clark NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 216 4 F 12:46.57 10:18/M
34 Maggie Pyle NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 215 3 F 12:47.30 10:19/M
35 Madison Abbett CDTCA 133 4 F 13:12.32 10:39/M
36 Nevaeh Ruthers GUARDIAN ANGEL 152 2 F 13:14.12 10:40/M
37 Molly Begley SEELOS 59 3 F 13:22.32 10:47/M
38 Alaina Kelly SEELOS 61 3 F 13:23.76 10:48/M
39 Evelyn Quinn BUTLER CATHOLIC 37 4 F 13:28.69 10:52/M
40 Haley Stickman GUARDIAN ANGEL 156 3 F 13:49.72 11:09/M
41 Harper Lange SEELOS 62 3 F 13:55.56 11:13/M
42 Mary Austin AQUINAS 1 1 F 13:56.42 11:14/M
43 Catherine McElroy SEELOS 69 4 F 14:06.82 11:22/M
44 Arianna Lheureau SEELOS 63 3 F 14:10.96 11:25/M
45 Daniella Julian SEELOS 67 4 F 14:44.75 11:53/M
46 Elena Simonetti SEELOS 57 2 F 14:47.44 11:55/M
47 Evelyn Gunde SEELOS 60 3 F 14:50.31 11:58/M
48 Hattie Delien GUARDIAN ANGEL 183 0 F 14:58.50 12:04/M
49 Lucy Julius HOLY SEPULCHER 320 4 F 15:03.81 12:08/M
50 Olivia Wasielewski NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 213 2 F 15:13.76 12:16/M
51 Nora Reppermund AQUINAS 5 3 F 15:16.46 12:19/M
52 Mackenzie Booz NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 214 3 F 15:20.35 12:22/M
53 Chloe Light NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 212 2 F 15:23.48 12:24/M
54 Ava Scalamogna CDTCA 139 0 F 15:34.54 12:33/M
55 Halle Reinheimer GUARDIAN ANGEL 160 4 F 15:58.54 12:53/M
56 Sophia Romanovich GUARDIAN ANGEL 161 4 F 15:59.98 12:53/M
57 Charlotte Julius HOLY SEPULCHER 315 2 F 16:26.53 13:15/M
58 Sarah Stickman GUARDIAN ANGEL 157 3 F 17:14.98 13:54/M
59 Elle Reinheimer GUARDIAN ANGEL 185 0 F 21:46.34 17:33/M