SEELOS ACADEMY XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
September 20, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
AQUINAS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 46:26.89 Average Time: 9:17.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 25 Isaac Vangura 2 2 8:52.27 8:52.27 0:00.00
2 21 Zach Guillen 3 5 9:03.11 17:55.38 0:10.84
3 16 Thomas Bodgewic 4 9 9:05.83 27:01.21 0:13.56
4 19 John Paul Richthammer 5 14 9:38.87 36:40.08 0:46.60
5 23 Max Predit 7 21 9:46.81 46:26.89 0:54.54
6 17 Duke Carroll 12 33 10:12.31 56:39.20 1:20.04
7 24 Luke Schellhaas 15 48 10:56.99 1:07:36.19 2:04.72
8 22 Regan Carroll More Than 7 10:57.36 1:18:33.55 2:05.09
9 20 Teddy Burchill More Than 7 10:58.22 1:29:31.77 2:05.95
10 18 Eamonn Erdley More Than 7 11:00.73 1:40:32.50 2:08.46
11 13 Danny Austin More Than 7 11:30.77 1:52:03.27 2:38.50
12 14 Christopher Donahue More Than 7 11:49.17 2:03:52.44 2:56.90
13 15 Ozzie Pribich More Than 7 12:03.88 2:15:56.32 3:11.61
ST JAMES Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 48:07.13 Average Time: 9:37.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 260 Ian Hamilton 1 1 8:24.69 8:24.69 0:00.00
2 259 Asa Grubbs 6 7 9:46.11 18:10.80 1:21.42
3 258 Dominic Gauntner 8 15 9:47.41 27:58.21 1:22.72
4 257 Dustin Daniel 9 24 9:47.62 37:45.83 1:22.93
5 261 Nate Tottenham 14 38 10:21.30 48:07.13 1:56.61
SEELOS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 55:33.66 Average Time: 11:06.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 114 Victor Montes 11 11 10:09.45 10:09.45 0:00.00
2 115 Parker Skrastins 16 27 11:07.50 21:16.95 0:58.05
3 113 Charlie Martin 17 44 11:12.46 32:29.41 1:03.01
4 106 Ethan Foster 18 62 11:16.34 43:45.75 1:06.89
5 104 Isaac White 21 83 11:47.91 55:33.66 1:38.46
6 102 Caleb Radzvin 23 106 12:06.75 1:07:40.41 1:57.30
7 103 Declan Ries 24 130 12:13.16 1:19:53.57 2:03.71
8 111 Jack Ries More Than 7 13:25.39 1:33:18.96 3:15.94
9 110 Liam Greene More Than 7 13:44.71 1:47:03.67 3:35.26
10 112 Matthew Kennedy More Than 7 13:54.90 2:00:58.57 3:45.45
11 107 Michael Ramy More Than 7 14:06.37 2:15:04.94 3:56.92
12 105 Johnathan Berardinelli More Than 7 15:23.77 2:30:28.71 5:14.32
13 109 Zaiden Ward-Rowan More Than 7 15:25.75 2:45:54.46 5:16.30
14 108 Will Ries More Than 7 20:07.77 3:06:02.23 9:58.32
GUARDIAN ANGEL Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 54:59.50 Average Time: 10:59.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 190 Christian Kim 10 10 10:04.29 10:04.29 0:00.00
2 196 Grady Molinero 13 23 10:14.34 20:18.63 0:10.05
3 195 Gavin Lenigan 19 42 11:20.25 31:38.88 1:15.96
4 194 Jude Franc 20 62 11:30.93 43:09.81 1:26.64
5 210 Finley Kim 22 84 11:49.69 54:59.50 1:45.40
6 187 Quincy Harris 25 109 12:32.49 1:07:31.99 2:28.20
7 191 Wilder Sargent 28 137 12:55.16 1:20:27.15 2:50.87
8 209 Zeke Harris More Than 7 14:15.82 1:34:42.97 4:11.53
9 193 Ryan Stickman More Than 7 14:17.36 1:49:00.33 4:13.07
10 192 Alexander Stickman More Than 7 14:30.32 2:03:30.65 4:26.03
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:08:07.78 Average Time: 13:37.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 226 Cash Kozora 26 26 12:37.27 12:37.27 0:00.00
2 227 Geray Boyce 27 53 12:41.30 25:18.57 0:04.03
3 222 Emmett Clark 29 82 13:57.20 39:15.77 1:19.93
4 225 Eddie Jaworksi 30 112 14:01.69 53:17.46 1:24.42
5 228 Alex Newman 31 143 14:50.32 1:08:07.78 2:13.05
6 223 Will Newman 32 175 15:44.31 1:23:52.09 3:07.04
7 229 Luke Bandura 33 208 16:12.95 1:40:05.04 3:35.68
8 230 Coleman Joyce More Than 7 18:40.74 1:58:45.78 6:03.47
9 231 Max Rossmiller More Than 7 18:46.33 2:17:32.11 6:09.06
10 224 Michael Grabowski More Than 7 20:40.26 2:38:12.37 8:02.99
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 48 Lucas Stewart Less Than 5 10:43.80 10:43.80 0:00.00
2 47 Raylan Senft Less Than 5 10:50.99 21:34.79 0:07.19
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 140 Andrew Buck Less Than 5 11:12.36 11:12.36 0:00.00
2 141 Sam Ivory Less Than 5 12:24.52 23:36.88 1:12.16
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 247 Rian Daley Less Than 5 13:36.11 13:36.11 0:00.00
2 248 Drew Frederick Less Than 5 13:49.61 27:25.72 0:13.50
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 291 Matthew Frisco Less Than 5 9:03.38 9:03.38 0:00.00
2 290 Eamon Duffy Less Than 5 10:29.85 19:33.23 1:26.47
3 289 Daniel O'Donnell Less Than 5 12:04.86 31:38.09 3:01.48
4 288 Jack Jackson Less Than 5 12:39.10 44:17.19 3:35.72
PENN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 309 Lucius Singh Less Than 5 10:24.60 10:24.60 0:00.00
HOLY SEPULCHER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 317 Lucas Bova Less Than 5 11:15.12 11:15.12 0:00.00
2 312 Logan Brode Less Than 5 12:34.34 23:49.46 1:19.22
3 318 Aaron Yeager Less Than 5 14:44.16 38:33.62 3:29.04