NORTH CATHOLIC INVITE JV
September 26, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
RIVERVIEW Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:14:01.24 Average Time: 14:48.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 637 Ben Radelet 3 3 13:20.25 13:20.25 0:00.00
2 638 Abe Smith 5 8 14:40.19 28:00.44 1:19.94
3 640 Lucas Bauer 7 15 15:08.73 43:09.17 1:48.48
4 647 Oscar Smith 9 24 15:21.35 58:30.52 2:01.10
5 642 Aydan Gross 12 36 15:30.72 1:14:01.24 2:10.47
6 636 Miles Baldwin 14 50 15:56.33 1:29:57.57 2:36.08
7 614 Josh Geppert 17 67 17:10.96 1:47:08.53 3:50.71
8 644 Owen Orbich More Than 7 18:05.46 2:05:13.99 4:45.21
9 639 Adam Adzima More Than 7 18:29.83 2:23:43.82 5:09.58
10 646 Max Renock More Than 7 19:07.42 2:42:51.24 5:47.17
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:16:47.86 Average Time: 15:21.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1422 Jack Steineman 1 1 12:09.26 12:09.26 0:00.00
2 1421 Gavin Bartus 2 3 13:19.10 25:28.36 1:09.84
3 1419 Jackson Chips 13 16 15:41.86 41:10.22 3:32.60
4 1418 Thomas Baier 15 31 16:03.28 57:13.50 3:54.02
5 1420 Xander Schott 21 52 19:34.36 1:16:47.86 7:25.10
ST EDMUNDS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:18:22.68 Average Time: 15:40.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 983 Andrew Pawlowski 4 4 13:56.15 13:56.15 0:00.00
2 986 Stiteler Sam 8 12 15:21.35 29:17.50 1:25.20
3 979 Lorenzo Restropo 10 22 15:28.33 44:45.83 1:32.18
4 982 Logan Parker 16 38 16:08.97 1:00:54.80 2:12.82
5 984 Michael Richards 18 56 17:27.88 1:18:22.68 3:31.73
6 1481 Yoonsoo Kim 24 80 22:00.89 1:40:23.57 8:04.74
ST THERESE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:27:36.63 Average Time: 17:31.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1450 Beau Peterson 6 6 14:44.60 14:44.60 0:00.00
2 1451 Liam Lawson 11 17 15:30.11 30:14.71 0:45.51
3 1447 Billy Pegher 19 36 18:46.70 49:01.41 4:02.10
4 1444 Hunter Peterson 20 56 18:47.26 1:07:48.67 4:02.66
5 1446 Sam Dumblosky 22 78 19:47.96 1:27:36.63 5:03.36
6 1448 Danny Pegher 23 101 20:15.93 1:47:52.56 5:31.33
SEELOS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 350 Jack Davison Less Than 5 12:54.61 12:54.61 0:00.00
2 351 Rylan Greene Less Than 5 13:16.20 26:10.81 0:21.59
3 352 Gunner Kopriva Less Than 5 15:17.70 41:28.51 2:23.09
4 349 Isaiah Thomas Less Than 5 21:00.77 1:02:29.28 8:06.16
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 397 Shane Sahr Less Than 5 14:05.25 14:05.25 0:00.00
2 395 Samuel Luka Less Than 5 19:27.81 33:33.06 5:22.56
3 394 Eric Fernandez Less Than 5 26:48.10 1:00:21.16 12:42.85
4 398 Brandon Satz Less Than 5 28:05.36 1:28:26.52 14:00.11
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 424 Drew Weifenbaugh Less Than 5 14:22.86 14:22.86 0:00.00
2 423 Tommy Edwards Less Than 5 14:47.33 29:10.19 0:24.47
3 422 Wyatt Adley Less Than 5 16:06.73 45:16.92 1:43.87
CARLOW LAB Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 453 Pearse Burkley Less Than 5 18:05.88 18:05.88 0:00.00
CHRIST THE DIVINE TEACHER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 473 Jacob Wienand Less Than 5 12:47.26 12:47.26 0:00.00
2 472 Charlie Mcsorley Less Than 5 14:51.81 27:39.07 2:04.55
3 470 Declan Patrick Less Than 5 16:41.22 44:20.29 3:53.96
HOLY SEPULCHER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 525 Giancarlo Josephs Less Than 5 15:49.23 15:49.23 0:00.00
INFERNO Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 578 Steele Brunton Less Than 5 12:31.50 12:31.50 0:00.00
2 580 Oscar Kelly Less Than 5 14:41.61 27:13.11 2:10.11
3 579 Easton Fretts Less Than 5 14:55.48 42:08.59 2:23.98
PENN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 592 Wesley Hoffer Less Than 5 17:49.20 17:49.20 0:00.00
2 591 Gabe Blasko Less Than 5 20:15.30 38:04.50 2:26.10
3 593 Owen Perza Less Than 5 21:52.13 59:56.63 4:02.93
SACRED HEART Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Ben Stuhldreher Less Than 5 13:36.63 13:36.63 0:00.00
2 687 John Haller Less Than 5 13:40.48 27:17.11 0:03.85
3 685 John Paul Orsatti Less Than 5 17:04.50 44:21.61 3:27.87
SHADYSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 770 Levi Amos-Abanyie Less Than 5 16:03.31 16:03.31 0:00.00
2 772 Michael Eid Less Than 5 16:27.18 32:30.49 0:23.87
3 773 Harry Haggerty Less Than 5 17:44.87 50:15.36 1:41.56
4 774 Danny Hutchison Less Than 5 22:57.13 1:13:12.49 6:53.82
ST BEDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 833 Owen Breslin Less Than 5 18:15.40 18:15.40 0:00.00
2 828 Henry Amoroso-Wolfe Less Than 5 22:06.38 40:21.78 3:50.98
ST GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1361 Andrew Deem Less Than 5 15:20.73 15:20.73 0:00.00
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1452 James Christian Less Than 5 12:36.98 12:36.98 0:00.00
2 1466 Quentin Dambaugh Less Than 5 13:56.47 26:33.45 1:19.49
3 1453 Ian Maloney Less Than 5 13:59.99 40:33.44 1:23.01
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1476 Anthony Frisco Less Than 5 14:51.63 14:51.63 0:00.00
2 1478 Ryan Sharpe Less Than 5 17:00.41 31:52.04 2:08.78
3 1477 Joe Meissner Less Than 5 19:58.51 51:50.55 5:06.88