SOUTHSIDE BEAVER XC MEET VARSITY
September 28, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:41:04.97 Average Time: 20:12.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 440 Anthony Spadafore 2 2 19:31.87 19:31.87 0:00.00
2 439 Joel Brooks 3 5 19:46.53 39:18.40 0:14.66
3 446 Colton Crizer 4 9 20:04.95 59:23.35 0:33.08
4 445 Nick Wise 5 14 20:19.39 1:19:42.74 0:47.52
5 443 Ian Stoneking 7 21 21:22.23 1:41:04.97 1:50.36
6 450 Bradly Custer 9 30 22:35.30 2:03:40.27 3:03.43
7 447 Even Magill 13 43 22:58.89 2:26:39.16 3:27.02
8 441 Kaden Schlichtkrull More Than 7 23:11.15 2:49:50.31 3:39.28
9 442 Hunter Rock More Than 7 24:11.92 3:14:02.23 4:40.05
10 444 Maceo Pesce More Than 7 25:16.58 3:39:18.81 5:44.71
11 454 Gavin Hobel More Than 7 26:38.11 4:05:56.92 7:06.24
12 449 Darius Custer More Than 7 27:32.11 4:33:29.03 8:00.24
13 451 Kadin Noysser More Than 7 28:05.70 5:01:34.73 8:33.83
14 448 Jack Murray More Than 7 41:58.73 5:43:33.46 22:26.86
SHENANGO Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:47:57.74 Average Time: 21:35.55
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 740 Thomas Presnar 1 1 19:07.85 19:07.85 0:00.00
2 735 Anthony Mancino 6 7 20:57.70 40:05.55 1:49.85
3 762 Conner Jeffcoat 8 15 22:21.57 1:02:27.12 3:13.72
4 726 Tyler Wittmann 10 25 22:40.17 1:25:07.29 3:32.32
5 743 Marco Yanerella 11 36 22:50.45 1:47:57.74 3:42.60
6 719 Hunter Hohn 12 48 22:56.91 2:10:54.65 3:49.06
7 724 Gavin Taylor 14 62 23:05.68 2:34:00.33 3:57.83
8 731 Jackson Kretz More Than 7 23:33.15 2:57:33.48 4:25.30
9 716 Zach Chrobek More Than 7 23:36.26 3:21:09.74 4:28.41
10 729 Jacob Bupp More Than 7 23:59.85 3:45:09.59 4:52.00
11 734 Ethan Krouse More Than 7 24:07.38 4:09:16.97 4:59.53
12 727 Josh Bruce More Than 7 24:25.14 4:33:42.11 5:17.29
13 717 James Dong More Than 7 24:27.66 4:58:09.77 5:19.81
14 723 Cameron Sickafuse More Than 7 25:55.10 5:24:04.87 6:47.25
15 715 Dylon Cade More Than 7 30:31.74 5:54:36.61 11:23.89
SOUTHSIDE BEAVER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 403 RJ Ashcroft Less Than 5 19:35.38 19:35.38 0:00.00
2 405 Jonathan Parsons Less Than 5 21:55.19 41:30.57 2:19.81
3 404 Cliff Stobart Less Than 5 23:11.30 1:04:41.87 3:35.92
4 401 Trent Guerrieri Less Than 5 24:11.62 1:28:53.49 4:36.24
BEAVER FALLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 426 Ethan Chen Less Than 5 27:15.10 27:15.10 0:00.00
2 422 Logan Berk Less Than 5 28:04.48 55:19.58 0:49.38
3 427 Joe DeJeu Less Than 5 29:45.98 1:25:05.56 2:30.88