HARRISON INVITE 7TH GRADE
October 04, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
MELLON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:31:55.39 Average Time: 18:23.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 237 Gwen Humes 1 1 15:08.35 15:08.35 0:00.00
2 239 Lucy Kanche 2 3 16:47.85 31:56.20 1:39.50
3 148 Nola Barnick 8 11 18:29.73 50:25.93 3:21.38
4 244 Olivia Stjohn 14 25 19:40.60 1:10:06.53 4:32.25
5 231 Rosa D'Angelo 17 42 21:48.86 1:31:55.39 6:40.51
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:33:09.66 Average Time: 18:37.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 66 Madelyn Collela 3 3 16:59.11 16:59.11 0:00.00
2 68 Julianna Egan 9 12 18:33.59 35:32.70 1:34.48
3 73 Hailey Veres 10 22 19:03.10 54:35.80 2:03.99
4 64 Lily Ash 11 33 19:07.76 1:13:43.56 2:08.65
5 69 Ainsley Hadden 12 45 19:26.10 1:33:09.66 2:26.99
6 70 Emerson Henry 13 58 19:33.92 1:52:43.58 2:34.81
FORT COUCH Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:38:26.90 Average Time: 19:41.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 107 Kiley Reber 4 4 17:08.82 17:08.82 0:00.00
2 104 Avantika Palayekar 6 10 18:11.35 35:20.17 1:02.53
3 108 Claire Reyes 7 17 18:19.60 53:39.77 1:10.78
4 84 Penelope Weaver 16 33 20:49.78 1:14:29.55 3:40.96
5 98 Erika Metzger 18 51 23:57.35 1:38:26.90 6:48.53
CANONSBURG Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 2:01:14.39 Average Time: 24:14.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 60 Sarah Urso 5 5 17:56.36 17:56.36 0:00.00
2 45 Peri Hopkins 15 20 20:23.51 38:19.87 2:27.15
3 41 Mara Graham 19 39 24:06.56 1:02:26.43 6:10.20
4 56 Charlotte Reed 20 59 28:46.39 1:31:12.82 10:50.03
5 47 Reaghan Korey 21 80 30:01.57 2:01:14.39 12:05.21
BALDWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 14 Josie Lang Less Than 5 17:26.29 17:26.29 0:00.00
PETERS TWP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 266 Caroline Krueger Less Than 5 16:59.11 16:59.11 0:00.00
2 253 Lyla Conner Less Than 5 17:00.60 33:59.71 0:01.49
3 262 Morgan Hensler Less Than 5 18:10.82 52:10.53 1:11.71
4 272 Carmina Pitzarella Less Than 5 18:21.98 1:10:32.51 1:22.87
PLEASANT HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 294 Charity Korhnak Less Than 5 17:14.50 17:14.50 0:00.00
2 298 Adeline Morgan Less Than 5 17:19.18 34:33.68 0:04.68
3 288 Pooja Berri Less Than 5 22:03.53 56:37.21 4:49.03
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 890 Kendall Lee Less Than 5 19:33.51 19:33.51 0:00.00
2 887 Ryleigh Kerrigan Less Than 5 20:08.61 39:42.12 0:35.10
3 888 Taylor Krivanek Less Than 5 21:37.86 1:01:19.98 2:04.35
4 891 Carleigh McClain Less Than 5 30:16.61 1:31:36.59 10:43.10
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1497 Francesca Balkovec Less Than 5 15:25.26 15:25.26 0:00.00
2 1499 Gillian Uhl Less Than 5 15:32.57 30:57.83 0:07.31
3 1498 Zoey Roberts Less Than 5 20:40.83 51:38.66 5:15.57