HARRISON INVITE 8TH GRADE
Overall Finish List
October 04, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Matthew Vietmeier Elizabeth Forward 74 8 M 1 0-99 13:20.33 13:20.33
2 Thomas Sharkey Elizabeth Forward 71 8 M 2 0-99 13:45.06 13:45.06
3 Kurt Baran Fort Couch 79 8 M 3 0-99 14:10.98 14:10.98
4 Chance Miles Fort Couch 99 8 M 4 0-99 14:12.00 14:12.00
5 McKinnley Beech Baldwin 2 8 M 5 0-99 14:24.99 14:24.99
6 Colton Silvestri Peters Township 276 8 M 6 0-99 14:29.26 14:29.26
7 Dane Hanley Canonsburg 42 8 M 7 0-99 14:39.42 14:39.42
8 Tanner Zalar Baldwin 24 8 M 8 0-99 14:46.81 14:46.81
9 Grayson Bilinsky Canonsburg 33 8 M 9 0-99 14:54.47 14:54.47
10 Andrew Scherer Fort Couch 112 8 M 10 0-99 15:12.07 15:12.07
11 Leo Goodworth Fort Couch 88 8 M 11 0-99 15:14.56 15:14.56
12 Connor Egan Elizabeth Forward 67 8 M 12 0-99 15:15.63 15:15.63
13 Guilherme Kavati Maeta Jefferson 132 8 M 13 0-99 15:26.32 15:26.32
14 Adam Henry Fort Couch 89 8 M 14 0-99 15:40.78 15:40.78
15 Richard Marilla Baldwin 16 8 M 15 0-99 15:44.82 15:44.82
16 Nic Barton Peters Township 249 8 M 16 0-99 15:45.43 15:45.43
17 Alex Schullek Peters Township 274 8 M 17 0-99 15:45.64 15:45.64
18 Jackson Crnkovich Peters Township 255 8 M 18 0-99 15:55.81 15:55.81
19 Finn Moriarty Fort Couch 101 8 M 19 0-99 16:03.37 16:03.37
20 Grant Skillings Peters Township 277 8 M 20 0-99 16:08.26 16:08.26
21 Adam Zinn Canonsburg 63 8 M 21 0-99 16:15.97 16:15.97
22 Augie Glover Peters Township 259 8 M 22 0-99 16:46.05 16:46.05
23 Caleb Vizza Peters Township 282 8 M 23 0-99 16:50.10 16:50.10
24 Euan Syme Canonsburg 58 8 M 24 0-99 17:14.07 17:14.07
25 Nate Zimmerman Peters Township 284 8 M 25 0-99 17:27.26 17:27.26
26 Tyler Friters Canonsburg 40 8 M 26 0-99 17:34.06 17:34.06
27 Corwin Siegert Jefferson 140 8 M 27 0-99 17:46.56 17:46.56
28 Jack Harris Canonsburg 43 8 M 28 0-99 17:50.56 17:50.56
29 Myles Sacunas West Mifflin 894 7 M 29 0-99 17:57.81 17:57.81
30 Eric Lara West Mifflin 889 8 M 30 0-99 18:17.82 18:17.82
31 Ryan Cain Elizabeth Forward 65 8 M 31 0-99 18:18.48 18:18.48
32 AC Craft Peters Township 254 8 M 32 0-99 18:24.84 18:24.84
33 Alexander Fu Jefferson 128 8 M 33 0-99 20:20.41 20:20.41
34 Luke An Fort Couch 77 7 M 34 0-99 20:44.81 20:44.81
35 Dylan Leonhardt Baldwin 15 8 M 35 0-99 21:10.82 21:10.82
36 Aiden Reagan Jefferson 137 8 M 36 0-99 24:39.57 24:39.57
37 Kingston Berry West Mifflin 884 8 M 37 0-99 25:02.29 25:02.29
GIRLS
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Callee Dalbon BETHEL PARK 1658 8 F 1 0-99 13:49.69 13:49.69
2 Julianne Ott Baldwin 20 8 F 2 0-99 14:36.88 14:36.88
3 Kyra Siegert Jefferson 141 7 F 3 0-99 14:54.23 14:54.23
4 Amanda King Jefferson 133 7 F 4 0-99 15:08.41 15:08.41
5 Emma Hollingsworth Fort Couch 90 8 F 5 0-99 15:14.15 15:14.15
6 Mia Helbig Peters Township 261 8 F 6 0-99 15:40.59 15:40.59
7 Alara Aksehirli Fort Couch 76 8 F 7 0-99 15:57.43 15:57.43
8 Lauren Bliss Trinity (7) 870 8 F 8 0-99 16:21.84 16:21.84
9 Molly Gorman Baldwin 6 8 F 9 0-99 16:43.16 16:43.16
10 Lily Christian BETHEL PARK 1659 8 F 10 0-99 16:43.87 16:43.87
11 Caylen Makola Trinity (7) 878 8 F 11 0-99 17:04.90 17:04.90
12 Hailey Turner Canonsburg 59 8 F 12 0-99 17:05.15 17:05.15
13 Jacey Klingensmith Baldwin 13 8 F 13 0-99 17:05.24 17:05.24
14 Catherine Carberry BETHEL PARK 1660 8 F 14 0-99 17:12.51 17:12.51
15 Bailey Robbins-O'Connell Canonsburg 57 8 F 15 0-99 17:16.91 17:16.91
16 Hailey Campbell Canonsburg 35 8 F 16 0-99 17:23.40 17:23.40
17 Adelaide Lulich Peters Township 268 8 F 17 0-99 17:27.13 17:27.13
18 Emma Detrick Trinity (7) 873 8 F 18 0-99 17:28.34 17:28.34
19 Maddie Grattan Baldwin 7 8 F 19 0-99 17:30.38 17:30.38
20 Megan Harris Baldwin 8 8 F 20 0-99 17:32.60 17:32.60
21 Cameron Street Trinity (7) 883 8 F 21 0-99 17:43.15 17:43.15
22 Katherine Ding Jefferson 123 8 F 22 0-99 17:56.16 17:56.16
23 Morgan Houser Baldwin 10 8 F 23 0-99 18:02.27 18:02.27
24 Kirsten Fohr Baldwin 4 8 F 24 0-99 18:05.53 18:05.53
25 Laci Schmotzer Pleasant Hills 853 8 F 25 0-99 18:32.16 18:32.16
26 Saudi Minard West Mifflin 892 8 F 26 0-99 19:47.97 19:47.97
27 Morgan McCue Trinity (7) 879 8 F 27 0-99 21:13.15 21:13.15
28 Kelsey Snow Trinity (7) 881 8 F 28 0-99 21:14.16 21:14.16
29 Maddie Holmes Baldwin 9 8 F 29 0-99 21:57.16 21:57.16