HARRISON INVITE SELECT
October 04, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
FORT COUCH Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:06:54.27 Average Time: 13:22.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 115 Ella Unice 1 1 12:46.40 12:46.40 0:00.00
2 100 Maddie Moran 3 4 12:54.38 25:40.78 0:07.98
3 91 Cami Hull 5 9 13:14.31 38:55.09 0:27.91
4 106 Catalina Ramirez 8 17 13:41.54 52:36.63 0:55.14
5 114 Angelina Stein 12 29 14:17.64 1:06:54.27 1:31.24
6 85 Sadie Tomczyk 16 45 14:42.39 1:21:36.66 1:55.99
7 110 Addie Roth 20 65 15:30.99 1:37:07.65 2:44.59
MELLON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:11:47.82 Average Time: 14:21.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 234 Julia Ghil 2 2 12:46.41 12:46.41 0:00.00
2 235 Callahan Green 4 6 13:06.38 25:52.79 0:19.97
3 246 Viviana Warhola 13 19 14:32.60 40:25.39 1:46.19
4 232 Emelia Deneen 22 41 15:38.88 56:04.27 2:52.47
5 241 Kayli Woodland 23 64 15:43.55 1:11:47.82 2:57.14
6 146 Catherine Balfe 25 89 15:53.52 1:27:41.34 3:07.11
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:12:52.87 Average Time: 14:34.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 256 Reagan Fisher 7 7 13:27.32 13:27.32 0:00.00
2 269 Emma Malloy 11 18 14:12.64 27:39.96 0:45.32
3 285 Neve Zuzek 17 35 14:44.38 42:24.34 1:17.06
4 281 Emory Van Ackeren 18 53 15:01.64 57:25.98 1:34.32
5 252 Madelyn Chase 19 72 15:26.89 1:12:52.87 1:59.57
6 265 Lauren Kretz 24 96 15:47.39 1:28:40.26 2:20.07
7 267 Molly Kubistek 28 124 16:21.14 1:45:01.40 2:53.82
PLEASANT HILLS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:16:06.26 Average Time: 15:13.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 297 Riley McCabe 6 6 13:21.39 13:21.39 0:00.00
2 299 Molly Pugh 9 15 13:53.39 27:14.78 0:32.00
3 293 Morgan Keck 27 42 16:00.83 43:15.61 2:39.44
4 296 Sage Mares 29 71 16:21.15 59:36.76 2:59.76
5 286 Delaney Arndt 30 101 16:29.50 1:16:06.26 3:08.11
CANONSBURG Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:19:39.72 Average Time: 15:55.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 37 Mackenzie Dice 14 14 14:34.89 14:34.89 0:00.00
2 38 Taylor DuBois 21 35 15:35.24 30:10.13 1:00.35
3 31 Corrine Amos 26 61 15:56.56 46:06.69 1:21.67
4 52 Carli Paulhamus 31 92 16:30.64 1:02:37.33 1:55.75
5 34 Brooke Bumer 32 124 17:02.39 1:19:39.72 2:27.50
6 54 Camryn Piatt 34 158 17:31.67 1:37:11.39 2:56.78
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:25:10.30 Average Time: 17:02.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 858 Lily Brenneman 10 10 13:55.30 13:55.30 0:00.00
2 865 Willow Leach 15 25 14:42.33 28:37.63 0:47.03
3 863 Ella George 33 58 17:10.12 45:47.75 3:14.82
4 867 Bella Schnupp 35 93 19:32.63 1:05:20.38 5:37.33
5 862 Izzy Gamble 36 129 19:49.92 1:25:10.30 5:54.62
6 864 Jada Gernot 37 166 20:36.48 1:45:46.78 6:41.18
7 857 Campbell Brache 38 204 21:42.64 2:07:29.42 7:47.34