WAADA XC INVITE OPEN
Overall Finish List
October 05, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Anthony Knouse NORWIN 476 7 M 12:19.33 6:37/M
2 Evan Suedhoff NORWIN 510 7 M 12:38.53 6:48/M
3 Connor Gurekovich NORWIN 462 8 M 12:54.41 6:56/M
4 Michael Defazio NORWIN 453 8 M 12:59.67 6:59/M
5 Alexander Irwin NORWIN 470 7 M 13:00.74 6:59/M
6 Ryan Helphenstine NORWIN 465 8 M 13:01.15 7:00/M
7 Zachary Klingensmith NORWIN 473 7 M 13:22.41 7:11/M
8 Owen Rankin NORWIN 497 7 M 13:40.35 7:21/M
9 Jackson Simpson NORWIN 507 8 M 13:47.20 7:25/M
10 Aidan Samuels NORWIN 502 7 M 13:48.67 7:25/M
11 Grayson Giuliani NORWIN 461 7 M 13:50.90 7:26/M
12 Joseph Paul HEMPFIELD 392 7 M 14:01.15 7:32/M
13 John Kunkle PENN TRAFFORD 545 7 M 14:28.94 7:47/M
14 Korbin Holliday NORWIN 467 8 M 14:33.42 7:49/M
15 Atticus Knight NORWIN 475 7 M 14:35.64 7:50/M
16 Wyatt Huss NORWIN 469 7 M 14:40.34 7:53/M
17 Ryan Muretisch OBLOCK 522 8 M 15:08.12 8:08/M
18 Alexander Hayes HEMPFIELD 385 7 M 15:15.64 8:12/M
19 Roger Huang FRANKLIN REGIONAL 318 7 M 15:32.12 8:21/M
20 Devlin Walsh OBLOCK 532 8 M 15:45.64 8:28/M
21 Zachary Rush NORWIN 500 8 M 15:47.48 8:29/M
22 Driver Brady NORWIN 443 8 M 15:51.77 8:31/M
23 Richard Zula NORWIN 512 8 M 16:10.57 8:42/M
24 Bryce Porter PENN TRAFFORD 547 7 M 16:14.36 8:44/M
25 Brody Gillmore OBLOCK 517 7 M 16:14.83 8:44/M
26 Matthew Iezzi HEMPFIELD 387 7 M 16:26.58 8:50/M
27 Gabriel Hawkingberry NORWIN 464 7 M 16:28.33 8:51/M
28 Lucas Klein FRANKLIN REGIONAL 322 7 M 16:54.12 9:05/M
29 Gabriel Debes HEMPFIELD 380 7 M 17:26.34 9:22/M
30 Conner Potochnik OBLOCK 524 7 M 17:32.63 9:26/M
31 Korbyn Baum GREATER LATROBE 347 7 M 17:34.24 9:27/M
32 Declan Mullen NORWIN 489 7 M 17:34.35 9:27/M
33 Gaige Jones NORWIN 472 7 M 17:49.55 9:35/M
34 Mitchell Ryan HEMPFIELD 396 7 M 17:54.36 9:37/M
35 Mark Fariss NORWIN 455 7 M 17:56.61 9:38/M
36 Anthony Scaramuzzo NORWIN 504 7 M 18:22.10 9:52/M
37 Tyler Hoffman OBLOCK 518 7 M 19:26.30 10:27/M
38 Zayden Miller HEMPFIELD 390 7 M 20:07.32 10:49/M
39 Julian Nester-Lowry HEMPFIELD 391 7 M 21:32.45 11:35/M
40 Benjamin Dziewulski HEMPFIELD 381 7 M 22:07.51 11:53/M
41 Zander Miller NORWIN 484 7 M 22:19.13 12:00/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jillian Ryba NORWIN 501 7 F 13:25.31 7:13/M
2 Addison Farrah NORWIN 456 7 F 13:44.89 7:23/M
3 Kaelyn Lazar NORWIN 481 7 F 13:50.20 7:26/M
4 Lydia Breauchy NORWIN 444 7 F 14:01.36 7:32/M
5 Mackenzie Mellon NORWIN 483 7 F 14:15.86 7:40/M
6 Kylie Rodkey NORWIN 498 8 F 14:21.57 7:43/M
7 Kennedy Krance NORWIN 479 7 F 14:22.89 7:43/M
8 Gemma Moffatt NORWIN 486 7 F 14:25.43 7:45/M
9 Lacie Ray KISKI 427 8 F 14:30.14 7:48/M
10 Caitlin Obringer KISKI 424 8 F 14:44.63 7:55/M
11 Maddy Bauer INDIANA 400 8 F 15:16.87 8:12/M
12 Lily Adams INDIANA 399 8 F 15:22.12 8:16/M
13 Amelia Raible NORWIN 496 7 F 15:24.44 8:17/M
14 Audrey Fowkes KISKI 421 7 F 15:37.88 8:24/M
15 Alexis Davenport KISKI 420 8 F 15:47.38 8:29/M
16 Alexis Davis NORWIN 452 7 F 16:09.50 8:41/M
17 Lillian Chaney NORWIN 446 8 F 16:13.90 8:43/M
18 Kennedy Berberich KISKI 419 7 F 16:18.61 8:46/M
19 Elizabeth Martina NORWIN 482 7 F 16:19.38 8:46/M
20 Stefania Sciulli NORWIN 506 7 F 16:40.12 8:58/M
21 Kalaina Phetsomphou NORWIN 494 8 F 17:09.19 9:13/M
22 Keagan Shirley GREATER LATROBE 360 7 F 17:43.85 9:32/M
23 Mya Galdo NORWIN 460 7 F 17:47.99 9:34/M
24 Liliana Manzi INDIANA 408 7 F 18:23.85 9:53/M
25 Deeksha Iyer NORWIN 471 7 F 18:30.43 9:57/M
26 Rylee Warfel INDIANA 417 8 F 18:46.11 10:05/M
27 Samantha Lawence INDIANA 407 7 F 18:46.36 10:05/M
28 Olivia Phillips OBLOCK 523 7 F 19:41.58 10:35/M
29 Leah Olson GREATER LATROBE 357 7 F 19:54.83 10:42/M
30 Madeline Stoner NORWIN 509 7 F 19:56.61 10:43/M
31 Gia Petrazio GREATER LATROBE 358 7 F 20:16.77 10:54/M
32 Lilian Klugh NORWIN 474 7 F 20:27.83 11:00/M
33 Olivia Zalewski FRANKLIN REGIONAL 334 7 F 20:45.52 11:09/M
34 Harley Baker PENN TRAFFORD 536 8 F 21:14.68 11:25/M
35 Marlee Holtzman NORWIN 468 7 F 21:24.32 11:30/M
36 Julia Choby NORWIN 447 8 F 21:33.41 11:35/M
37 Marlee Kotch NORWIN 478 7 F 21:36.12 11:37/M
38 Callie Sloan NORWIN 508 7 F 21:36.92 11:37/M
39 Eliza Kuzy FRANKLIN REGIONAL 324 7 F 21:49.56 11:44/M
40 Alexa Rumick NORWIN 499 7 F 21:50.57 11:44/M
41 Angelina Moyer NORWIN 488 7 F 22:11.59 11:56/M
42 Elizabeth Petteway NORWIN 493 8 F 25:25.38 13:40/M