WHITE OAK XC MEET GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 06, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Logan StJohnKletter MT LEBANON 890 10 F 19:06.55 6:10/M
2 Lauren Iagnemma SOUTH FAYETTE 980 0 F 19:39.81 6:20/M
3 Lily Colombo SOUTH FAYETTE 971 0 F 20:05.80 6:29/M
4 Caroline Adams MT LEBANON 750 10 F 20:06.63 6:29/M
5 Grace Goslin MT LEBANON 860 10 F 21:00.19 6:46/M
6 Angelina Gabriel SOUTH FAYETTE 974 0 F 21:01.21 6:47/M
7 Mackenzie Hirt BALDWIN 581 10 F 21:07.81 6:49/M
8 Emma McGreevy MT LEBANON 872 11 F 21:14.69 6:51/M
9 Gabby Baiano SOUTH FAYETTE 961 0 F 21:17.63 6:52/M
10 Phoebe McNeil MT LEBANON 874 9 F 21:18.81 6:52/M
11 Grace Kraemer MT LEBANON 867 11 F 21:27.81 6:55/M
12 Grace Ganoe MT LEBANON 859 11 F 21:29.53 6:56/M
13 Kate Mooney MT LEBANON 878 10 F 21:29.72 6:56/M
14 Eliza Swanson BALDWIN 587 10 F 21:51.72 7:03/M
15 Justine Meta MT LEBANON 875 11 F 22:19.78 7:12/M
16 Olivia Macellaro BALDWIN 577 12 F 22:38.43 7:18/M
17 Gracie Petrich MT LEBANON 880 11 F 22:52.31 7:23/M
18 Emily Fowler BALDWIN 579 11 F 23:01.56 7:25/M
19 Kaylee Hendricks SOUTH FAYETTE 979 0 F 23:06.81 7:27/M
20 Madeline Berg SOUTH FAYETTE 965 0 F 23:12.37 7:29/M
21 Rebekah Priano BALDWIN 580 11 F 23:14.81 7:30/M
22 Toula Darakos SOUTH FAYETTE 973 0 F 23:17.81 7:31/M
23 Saya Joshi SOUTH FAYETTE 982 0 F 23:24.78 7:33/M
24 Lillie Hackworth MT LEBANON 861 10 F 23:39.43 7:38/M
25 Nichole Crough BALDWIN 499 12 F 23:56.14 7:43/M
26 Jenna McCoy SOUTH FAYETTE 986 0 F 24:03.56 7:45/M
27 Sofia Vujevich MT LEBANON 893 11 F 24:08.30 7:47/M
28 Amanda Klineberger MT LEBANON 865 9 F 24:37.81 7:56/M
29 Ally Braunsdorf MT LEBANON 759 11 F 24:38.45 7:57/M
30 Olivia Maher MT LEBANON 869 10 F 24:50.66 8:01/M
31 Abbey Seng BALDWIN 578 12 F 25:09.95 8:07/M
32 Nora Provanzano SOUTH FAYETTE 997 0 F 25:14.71 8:08/M
33 Maeve McNamee MT LEBANON 873 9 F 25:17.19 8:09/M
34 Lizzie Winschel MT LEBANON 895 12 F 25:18.57 8:10/M
35 Rishika Panda SOUTH FAYETTE 994 0 F 25:20.49 8:10/M
36 Elizabeth Adams SOUTH FAYETTE 960 0 F 25:21.51 8:11/M
37 Annie Kail MT LEBANON 863 11 F 25:29.79 8:13/M
38 Kyra McCague MT LEBANON 870 11 F 25:34.35 8:15/M
39 Sarah Logan SOUTH FAYETTE 983 0 F 25:39.92 8:16/M
40 Zofia Kobik MT LEBANON 866 10 F 26:04.84 8:25/M
41 Sydney Bair SOUTH FAYETTE 962 0 F 26:07.29 8:25/M
42 Ryan Baldigowski SOUTH FAYETTE 963 0 F 26:08.51 8:26/M
43 Lily Neemes MT LEBANON 879 12 F 26:15.10 8:28/M
44 Ella Mack SOUTH FAYETTE 985 0 F 26:21.68 8:30/M
45 Julia Teufel MT LEBANON 891 10 F 26:25.41 8:31/M
46 Grace Wyse BALDWIN 588 10 F 26:36.15 8:35/M
47 Olivia Barnes MT LEBANON 757 9 F 26:39.31 8:36/M
48 Gillian Geyer BALDWIN 500 12 F 26:53.26 8:40/M
49 Ave Kozar BALDWIN 546 12 F 27:14.53 8:47/M
50 Sofia Molinaro MT LEBANON 877 11 F 27:20.30 8:49/M
51 Sophie Toussaint MT LEBANON 892 11 F 27:23.79 8:50/M
52 Madison Mussorneli BALDWIN 583 10 F 27:51.70 8:59/M
53 Ripley Ford MT LEBANON 858 12 F 28:25.54 9:10/M
54 Sophia Lloyd MT LEBANON 868 11 F 29:56.49 9:39/M
55 Stella McElwain MT LEBANON 871 11 F 30:41.27 9:54/M
56 Tessa Conaway MT LEBANON 811 11 F 31:56.21 10:18/M